0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 23.96 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 23.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 24.71 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 24.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 06, Spårvägen 25.55 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 25.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 26.37 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 26.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 27.30 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Sandell Fredrik Sandell 97, Danderyd 28.35 | 97 | Danderyds SK | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg 05, Spårvägen 39.78 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 39.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Hellsten Gustav Hellsten 05, Spårvägen 40.73 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 40.73 | =PB | ||||
P14 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elias Skogberg Elias Skogberg 07, Spårvägen 28.73 | 07 | Spårvägens FK | 28.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 29.51 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 29.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aragorn Edwin Aragorn Edwin 06, Danderyd 31.18 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 31.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Filip Wessel Filip Wessel 07, Danderyd 32.69 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 32.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Victor Jakobson Victor Jakobson 08, Danderyd 34.29 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 34.29 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 28.53 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Teodora Angergård Teodora Angergård 03, Spårvägen 29.74 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 29.74 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Sahlgren Elsa Sahlgren 08, Danderyd 31.37 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 31.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maya Arnerius Maya Arnerius 08, Danderyd 33.07 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 33.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Boström Julia Boström 07, Danderyd 33.80 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 33.80 | =PB |