0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali 93, NOR 10.59 | 93 | NOR | 10.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR 10.78 | 98 | NOR | 10.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christian Marthinussen Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR DQ | 83 | NOR | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 2:16.46 | 93 | NOR | 2:16.46 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Håkon Mushom Håkon Mushom 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Roth Andreas Roth 93, NOR DNF | 93 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas Roth Thomas Roth 91, NOR DNF | 91 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR 4:50.01 | 00 | NOR | 4:50.01 | =PB AR AU23R | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR 4:53.72 | 91 | NOR | 4:53.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Ingebrigtsen Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR 4:56.91 | 93 | NOR | 4:56.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Narve Gilje Nordås Narve Gilje Nordås 98, NOR DNF | 98 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Per Svela Per Svela 92, NOR DNF | 92 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 25,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR 1:12:46.5m | 91 | NOR | 1:12:46.5m | =PB AR NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sindre Buraas Sindre Buraas 89, NOR DNF | 89 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth Andreas Myhre Sjurseth 85, NOR DNF | 85 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 96, NOR DNF | 96 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rolf Steier Rolf Steier 84, USA DNF | 84 | USA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karsten Warholm Karsten Warholm 96, NOR 33.78 | 96 | NOR | 33.78 | =PB WR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis 99, SWE 5.86 | 99 | SWE | 5.86 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR 5.61 | 01 | NOR | 5.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simen Guttormsen Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR 5.21 | 01 | NOR | 5.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Thomsen Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR 21.03 | 98 | NOR | 21.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, SWE 20.94 | 98 | SWE | 20.94 | =PB NU23R | 2 SWE AT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR 17.15 | 95 | NOR | 17.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, SWE 65.92 | 92 | SWE | 65.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, SWE 64.54 | 94 | SWE | 64.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ola Stunes Isene Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR 61.85 | 95 | NOR | 61.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Martin Skagestad Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR 60.38 | 95 | NOR | 60.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR 28:37.9m | 91 | NOR | 28:37.9m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Intermediate Times | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 20,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR 57:55.0m | 91 | NOR | 57:55.0m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 600m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne 90, NOR 1:29.06 | 90 | NOR | 1:29.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Selina Büchel Selina Büchel 91, SUI 1:30.10 | 91 | SUI | 1:30.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR DNF | 90 | NOR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Johaug Therese Johaug 88, NOR 31:40.67 | 88 | NOR | 31:40.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Hurdles Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Line Kloster Line Kloster 90, NOR 26.11 | 90 | NOR | 26.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN 26.65 | 92 | FIN | 26.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annimari Korte Annimari Korte 88, FIN 26.70 | 88 | FIN | 26.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Pedersen Isabelle Pedersen 92, NOR 28.11 | 92 | NOR | 28.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 39.42 | 87 | DEN | 39.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR 39.44 | 94 | NOR | 39.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Léa Sprunger Léa Sprunger 90, SUI 39.86 | 90 | SUI | 39.86 | =SB |