0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 52.3m | 02 | Upsala IF | 52.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 55.6m | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 55.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 59.8m | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 59.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 1:03.3m | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 1:03.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 40.54 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 40.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 24.23 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 24.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, Upsala IF 19.99 | 02 | Upsala IF | 19.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 45.5m | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 45.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 45.5m | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 45.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 50.4m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 50.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 9.53 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 9.53 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bo Rydstrand Bo Rydstrand 06, Rånäs 27.98 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 27.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Mattsson Gabriel Mattsson 06, Rånäs 27.53 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 27.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 16.96 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 16.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 16.53 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 16.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 16.38 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 16.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 31.4m nwi | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 31.4m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 34.4m nwi | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 34.4m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 9.17 nwi | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 9.17 nwi | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 6.63 nwi | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 6.63 nwi | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Mattsson Hampus Mattsson 08, Rånäs 19.35 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 19.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 47.7m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 47.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 49.5m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 49.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 51.2m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 51.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 52.7m | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 52.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 10.38 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 10.38 | +1.5 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 9.81 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 9.81 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 8.40w | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 8.40w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 8.33 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 8.33 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 24.01 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 24.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 20.74 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 20.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 19.28 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 19.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 17.78 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 17.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 15.29 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 15.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Sundström Lovisa Sundström 06, Rånäs 14.10 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 14.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 29.9m nwi | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 29.9m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 32.8m nwi | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 32.8m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Martinsson Elvira Martinsson 08, Estuna 34.1m nwi | 08 | Estuna IF | 34.1m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ottilia Forsberg Ottilia Forsberg 07, Rånäs 17.42 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 17.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 13.45 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 13.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 9.82 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 9.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 9.12 | 08 | Estuna IF | 9.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 8.50 | 07 | Estuna IF | 8.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 7.29 | 08 | Estuna IF | 7.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|