0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 100 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Waernulf Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK 11.30 | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.62 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Silva Skoog Henrik Silva Skoog 04, Västerås FK 11.75 | 04 | Västerås FK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 12.48 | 04 | Västerås FK | 12.48 | = | ||||
5 | Theodor Ranhem Theodor Ranhem 03, Västerås FK 12.52 | 03 | Västerås FK | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
P18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 6.08 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.08 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Melker Andersson Melker Andersson 04, Västerås FK 5.81 | 04 | Västerås FK | 5.81 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Gustavsson Pontus Gustavsson 02, Västerås FK 5.54 | 02 | Västerås FK | 5.54 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 5.12 | 06 | Västerås FK | 5.12 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 4.27 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.27 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Andersson Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK 4:13.57 | 05 | Västerås FK | 4:13.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Hägg Alexander Hägg 06, Hässelby 4:45.16 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 4:45.16 | =PB | ||||
P14 80 m Vind: -2.7 Final A Final | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Valter Löwkvist Valter Löwkvist 06, Västerås FK 10.53 | 06 | Västerås FK | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Dahlén Oskar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK 11.72 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.29 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 9.30 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.30 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.17 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.17 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Felix Hjertström Felix Hjertström 07, Västerås FK 4.01 | 07 | Västerås FK | 4.01 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Karl Setthammar Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK 3.89 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.89 | –0.1 = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Tjulander Tyra Tjulander 04, Västerås FK 13.37 | 04 | Västerås FK | 13.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 13.94 | 03 | Västerås FK | 13.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Moa Holm Moa Holm 03, Västerås FK 14.03 | 03 | Västerås FK | 14.03 | =PB | ||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.18 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.18 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 4.36 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.36 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 4.08 | 06 | Västerås FK | 4.08 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 3.92 | 06 | Västerås FK | 3.92 | +0.7 = | ||||
F15 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane 06, Hässelby 5:01.02 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 5:01.02 | = | ||||
2 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson 06, Hässelby 5:07.16 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 5:07.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Astrid Wallenius Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK 5:10.65 | 08 | Västerås FK | 5:10.65 | =PB | ||||
F14 80 m Vind: -2.7 Final A Final | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Söderlund Lovisa Söderlund 06, Västerås FK 11.04 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.04 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Grimheden Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK 11.82 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK 11.88 | 06 | Västerås FK | 11.88 | = | ||||
4 | Lilly Brusling Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK 12.63 | 06 | Västerås FK | 12.63 | = | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 08, Västerås FK 4.02 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.02 | –0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 3.95 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.95 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Bea Brusling Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK 3.88 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.88 | –0.1 = | ||||
4 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 3.77 | 07 | Västerås FK | 3.77 | –1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Eva Klasson Eva Klasson 08, Västerås FK 3.71 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.71 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
6 | Julie Berntsen Julie Berntsen 08, Västerås FK 3.36 | 08 | Västerås FK | 3.36 | –1.0 =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Vind: -4.0 Final A Final | Vind: -4.0 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 08, Västerås FK 9.41 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eva Klasson Eva Klasson 08, Västerås FK 9.69 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.82 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.82 | = | ||||
4 | Bea Brusling Bea Brusling 08, Västerås FK 9.97 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.97 | = | ||||
5 | Julie Berntsen Julie Berntsen 08, Västerås FK 10.33 | 08 | Västerås FK | 10.33 | =PB |