0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 600 m 13 maj Final A Final | 13 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07, Tureberg 1:44.09 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:44.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 1:44.54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:44.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Hansen Tydén Edvin Hansen Tydén 07, Tureberg 1:49.51 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:49.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edvin Huss Edvin Huss 07, Tureberg 1:51.45 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:51.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 1:54.19 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 1:57.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:57.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karl Thilers Karl Thilers 07, Tureberg 1:57.15 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:57.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 2:03.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 2:06.70 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:06.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Oskar Arrhén Oskar Arrhén 07, Tureberg 2:07.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:07.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oskar Eliasson Oskar Eliasson 07, Tureberg 2:07.77 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:07.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 maj Final A Final | 14 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Mickelson Alexander Mickelson 07, Tureberg 29.30 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 29.08 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Thilers Karl Thilers 07, Tureberg 25.27 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 25.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 21.05 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 21.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 20.70 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 20.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Lindström Simon Lindström 07, Tureberg 20.33 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 20.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 17.18 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 17.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07, Tureberg 17.06 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 17.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oskar Arrhén Oskar Arrhén 07, Tureberg 11.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) 13 maj Final A Final | 13 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 9.69 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.69 | –0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 8.91 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.91 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 8.77 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.77 | –0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Singh John Singh 08, Tureberg 8.52 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.52 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludwig Engde Ludwig Engde 08, Tureberg 8.39 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.39 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Hovmöller Elias Hovmöller 08, Tureberg 8.32 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.32 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Knut Arlehov Knut Arlehov 08, Tureberg 8.24 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.24 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliver Carlsson Oliver Carlsson 08, Tureberg 7.27 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.27 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felix Ocklin Felix Ocklin 08, Tureberg 6.96 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 6.96 | –0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Simon Forsberg Simon Forsberg 08, Tureberg 6.81 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 6.81 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg) 14 maj Final A Final | 14 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Engde Ludwig Engde 08, Tureberg 25.94 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 25.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Strömberg William Strömberg 08, Tureberg 22.06 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 22.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Svarverud Svensson Emil Svarverud Svensson 08, Tureberg 20.34 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 20.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Carlsson Oliver Carlsson 08, Tureberg 17.55 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 17.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Diego Zagai Roel Diego Zagai Roel 08, Tureberg 17.16 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 17.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Knut Arlehov Knut Arlehov 08, Tureberg 15.90 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 15.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valter Johansson Valter Johansson 08, Tureberg 15.90 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 15.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Felix Ocklin Felix Ocklin 08, Tureberg 14.55 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 14.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Simon Forsberg Simon Forsberg 08, Tureberg 14.52 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 14.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg NM | 08 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m 13 maj Final A Final | 13 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 1:45.05 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:45.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Blitz Wilma Blitz 07, Tureberg 1:48.55 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:48.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 1:49.76 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:49.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Solén Amanda Solén 07, Tureberg 1:54.51 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Solén Matilda Solén 07, Tureberg 1:55.72 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1:55.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 2:01.84 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:01.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 2:06.30 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:06.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 2:06.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:06.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Saga Gustafsson Saga Gustafsson 07, Tureberg 2:13.94 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:13.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 2:16.21 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:16.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vera Forssmed Vera Forssmed 07, Tureberg 2:28.87 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 2:28.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 maj Final A Final | 14 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 37.95 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 37.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 27.03 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 27.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Nyman Maja Nyman 07, Tureberg 24.82 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 24.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 22.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 22.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 22.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 22.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niamh Hogan Niamh Hogan 07, Tureberg 21.83 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 21.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg 20.15 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 20.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saga Gustafsson Saga Gustafsson 07, Tureberg 19.16 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 19.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matilda Solén Matilda Solén 07, Tureberg 18.16 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 18.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Solén Amanda Solén 07, Tureberg 17.67 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 17.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 17.62 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 17.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vera Forssmed Vera Forssmed 07, Tureberg 15.94 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 15.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Elsa Ershammar Elsa Ershammar 07, Tureberg 15.18 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 15.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wilma Blitz Wilma Blitz 07, Tureberg NM | 07 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vendela Heidendahl Vendela Heidendahl 07, Tureberg NM | 07 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) 13 maj Final A Final | 13 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Teearu Elisabeth Teearu 08, Tureberg 9.02 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.02 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Ivarsson Sara Ivarsson 08, Tureberg 8.45 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Ekström Linnea Ekström 08, Tureberg 7.78 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.78 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Sandler Djerf Julia Sandler Djerf 08, Tureberg 7.61 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.61 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Wiklander Ebba Wiklander 08, Tureberg 7.43 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.43 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Molly Linder Molly Linder 08, Tureberg 7.42 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.42 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miriam Nunes Nykvist Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08, Tureberg 7.36 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.36 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emelie Törnlund Saenz Emelie Törnlund Saenz 08, Tureberg 7.31 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.31 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vera Kjellgren Vera Kjellgren 08, Tureberg 7.17 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.17 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amanda Medin Amanda Medin 08, Tureberg 7.16 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.16 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Teia Rehn Teia Rehn 08, Tureberg 6.30 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 6.30 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Matilda Schönning Matilda Schönning 08, Tureberg 6.18 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 6.18 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg) 14 maj Final A Final | 14 maj | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Linder Molly Linder 08, Tureberg 19.71 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 19.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Wiklander Ebba Wiklander 08, Tureberg 18.98 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 18.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Kjellgren Vera Kjellgren 08, Tureberg 12.10 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 12.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Medin Amanda Medin 08, Tureberg 10.60 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Miriam Nunes Nykvist Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08, Tureberg NM | 08 | Turebergs FK | NM | = |