0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 15.6mw | 02 | Falu IK | 15.6mw | |||||
P18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 35.93 | 02 | Falu IK | 35.93 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 15.0mw | 04 | Falu IK | 15.0mw | |||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 15.5mw | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.5mw | |||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 43.72 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 43.72 | = | ||||
2 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 36.87 | 04 | Falu IK | 36.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 35.26 | 04 | Falu IK | 35.26 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 15.1m | 03 | Falu IK | 15.1m | = | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 33.78 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 25.05 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 25.05 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 24.90 | 05 | Falu IK | 24.90 | = |