28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 44 (21+23)   Starter: 92 (44+48)

Män
P18 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Elias Wranker
14.63
IK Lerum FI
14.63
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Linus Pihl
11.88
IK Lerum FI
11.88
SB
  
2Elias Wranker
14.55
IK Lerum FI
14.55
PB
  
P17 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Linus Pihl
11.82
IK Lerum FI
11.82
PB
  
P17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Olsson
4:29.93
IK Lerum FI
4:29.93
PB
  
2Lucas Frew
4:42.48
IK Lerum FI
4:42.48
PB
  
3Elias Wranker
5:51.54
IK Lerum FI
5:51.54
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Viggo Nielsen
10.48
IK Lerum FI
10.48
PB
  
2Linus Wahl
10.74
IK Lerum FI
10.74
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Lindbom
6:41.66
IK Lerum FI
6:41.66
PB
  
2Theodor Johner
6:47.57
IK Lerum FI
6:47.57
PB
  
3Jacob Tegnér
7:09.36
IK Lerum FI
7:09.36
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
7:36.23
IK Lerum FI
7:36.23
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hannes LukkariIK Lerum FI
11.05
PB
  
P14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nils Johner
7:28.12
IK Lerum FI
7:28.12
PB
  
2Victor Klein
7:37.27
IK Lerum FI
7:37.27
PB
  
3Calle Wärn
7:49.02
IK Lerum FI
7:49.02
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7:55.86
PB
  
5Hannes Lukkari
8:00.02
IK Lerum FI
8:00.02
PB
  
6Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
8:04.72
PB
  
7Sebastian Birk
8:20.76
IK Lerum FI
8:20.76
PB
  
8Vilmer GunnarssonIK Lerum FI
9:09.47
PB
  
9Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9:55.71
PB
  
10Simon Olesen
11:09.69
IK Lerum FI
11:09.69
PB
  
Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Nils Johner
9.03
IK Lerum FI
9.03
  
2Simon OlesenIK Lerum FI
9.19
  
3Vilmer GunnarssonIK Lerum FI
9.73
  
4Oscar LansenfeldtIK Lerum FI
10.56
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
8.96
  
2Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
9.51
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
9.55
  
4Calle Wärn
9.83
IK Lerum FI
9.83
  
5Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
9.95
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Nils Johner
8.94
IK Lerum FI
8.94
PB
  
2Simon OlesenIK Lerum FI
9.13
PB
  
3Vilmer GunnarssonIK Lerum FI
9.55
PB
  
4Oscar LansenfeldtIK Lerum FI
10.47
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
8.88
PB
  
2Victor KleinIK Lerum FI
9.48
PB
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
9.52
PB
  
4Wiktor NordströmIK Lerum FI
9.66
PB
  
5Calle Wärn
9.74
IK Lerum FI
9.74
PB
  
P13 60 m extra     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Vincent KihlströmIK Lerum FI
9.06
PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.80
  
2Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
14.91
  
Final B
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
15.01
PB
  
2Linnea DahlbergIK Lerum FI
16.11
  
3Karolina WanglöfIK Lerum FI
19.31
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Linnea DahlbergIK Lerum FI
16.06
PB
  
2Karolina WanglöfIK Lerum FI
19.24
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.67
PB
  
2Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
14.81
PB
  
3Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
15.05
PB
  
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Dahlberg
7:01.55
IK Lerum FI
7:01.55
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Leia Holm
11.19
IK Lerum FI
11.19
PB
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
11.03
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Elin Jansson
11.54
IK Lerum FI
11.54
  
2Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.64
  
3Anna Fixell
12.81
IK Lerum FI
12.81
  
4Tove Kajsjö
13.15
IK Lerum FI
13.15
  
5Moa Bengtsson
13.21
IK Lerum FI
13.21
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
11.01
PB
  
2Elin Jansson
11.38
IK Lerum FI
11.38
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
11.46
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Leia Holm
11.29
IK Lerum FI
11.29
PB
  
2Anna Fixell
12.70
IK Lerum FI
12.70
PB
  
3Tove Kajsjö
12.97
IK Lerum FI
12.97
PB
  
4Moa Bengtsson
13.28
IK Lerum FI
13.28
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Envik
11.55
IK Lerum FI
11.55
PB
  
2Nellie GullbergIK Lerum FI
12.32
PB
  
3Vera LagerlöfIK Lerum FI
12.40
PB
  
4Ella Holmberg
12.52
IK Lerum FI
12.52
PB
  
5Ida Bäck
12.80
IK Lerum FI
12.80
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Envik
9:01.73
IK Lerum FI
9:01.73
PB
  
2Ella Holmberg
9:10.94
IK Lerum FI
9:10.94
PB
  
3Ida Bäck
9:29.66
IK Lerum FI
9:29.66
PB
  
4Nellie Gullberg
10:21.67
IK Lerum FI
10:21.67
PB
  
5Lilja Samuelsson
10:31.05
IK Lerum FI
10:31.05
PB
  
6Vera Lagerlöf
11:00.78
IK Lerum FI
11:00.78
PB
  
Ayna KenjarIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Emilia Von PoratIK Lerum FI
DNF
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
9.04
  
2Ebba VesterbergIK Lerum FI
9.64
PB
  
3Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
9.65
PB
  
4Emilia Von PoratIK Lerum FI
9.93
PB
  
5Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
10.53
PB
  
F13 60 m extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
8.92
PB
  
2Ebba VesterbergIK Lerum FI
9.56
PB
  
3Lily StigbergIK Lerum FI
9.63
PB
  
4Emilia Von PoratIK Lerum FI
9.77
PB
  
5Lilja SamuelssonIK Lerum FI
10.22
PB