0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Björfors Eric Björfors 02, Rånäs 2:08.5m | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 2:08.5m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 2:16.7m | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 2:16.7m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Hedrén David Hedrén 06, Roslagen 2:17.5m | 06 | LK Roslagen | 2:17.5m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 2:27.2m | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 2:27.2m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucas Vesterlund Lucas Vesterlund 06, Rånäs 2:36.6m | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 2:36.6m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P18 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Eriksson Samuel Eriksson 02, Rånäs 1.75 | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 1.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Stenbäck Ludvig Stenbäck 04, Rånäs 1.60 | 04 | Rånäs 4H | 1.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Lindgren William Lindgren 05, Rånäs 1.30 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Martinsson Lukas Martinsson 06, Rånäs 1.30 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 1.25 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson 08, Rånäs 2:00.1m | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 2:00.1m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Wiking Leino Ivar Wiking Leino 07, Rånäs 2:05.4m | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 2:05.4m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tintin Engström Tintin Engström 05, Rånäs 2:47.5m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 2:47.5m | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sjöblom Emma Sjöblom 05, Rånäs 3:07.6m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 3:07.6m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juni Bengtsson Juni Bengtsson 06, Rånäs 3:08.9m | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 3:08.9m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Leykauf Anna Leykauf 05, Rånäs 3:09.0m | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 3:09.0m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Zetterlund Tilda Zetterlund 02, Rånäs 3:09.3m | 02 | Rånäs 4H | 3:09.3m | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomsten Lovisa Blomsten 06, Rånäs 1.40 | 06 | Rånäs 4H | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Bridell Iris Bridell 07, Rånäs 1.40 | 07 | Rånäs 4H | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Svärdhammar Lova Svärdhammar 08, Estuna 1.35 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 1.30 | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maya Mattsson Alfredsson Maya Mattsson Alfredsson 08, Estuna 1.25 | 08 | Estuna IF | 1.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Lilja Amanda Lilja 07, Estuna 1.10 | 07 | Estuna IF | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 08, Rånäs 2:07.8m | 08 | Rånäs 4H | 2:07.8m | =PB |