9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 42 (20+22)   Starter: 65 (32+33)

Män
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Ahlin
17.27
Turebergs FK
17.27
PB
  
2Karl Ludvik
15.46
Turebergs FK
15.46
PB
  
Ahlin17.27xxxxx
Ludvikx14.7614.96x14.0415.46
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
50.05
Turebergs FK
50.05
  
Ludvik48.7550.05x47.3549.7547.36
P18 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
65.01
Turebergs FK
65.01
PB
  
Ludvikxxxx63.5665.01
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Bergström
2:20.3m
Turebergs FK
2:20.3m
PB
  
2Jacob Rappe
2:37.3m
Turebergs FK
2:37.3m
PB
  
3Alvar Engström
2:42.4m
Turebergs FK
2:42.4m
PB
  
4Filip Hessle
2:43.8m
Turebergs FK
2:43.8m
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
14.87
Turebergs FK
14.87
  
2Martin Sundberg
14.67
Hammarby IF
14.67
  
3Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.46
  
Fredrik FrunckTurebergs FK
NM
  
Paganus14.47x14.87x14.4914.53
Sundbergx14.1714.67x13.3614.39
Nyqvist13.51xx14.46xx
Frunckxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
51.27
Turebergs FK
51.27
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
51.04
Turebergs FK
51.04
PB
  
3Martin Sundberg
47.34
Hammarby IF
47.34
PB
  
4Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
42.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.49
  
Paganusx51.2749.38x49.8950.16
Ahlin46.4848.36xx51.04x
Sundberg44.5247.34x47.14x45.60
Nyqvist41.7242.49xxxx
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
2:16.3m
Turebergs FK
2:16.3m
PB
  
2Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
2:21.1m
Turebergs FK
2:21.1m
PB
  
3Vincent Wettergren
2:23.7m
Turebergs FK
2:23.7m
PB
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
2Jonathan Edberg
1.66
Turebergs FK
1.66
PB
  
3Jacob Semb-JosefsonTurebergs FK
1.46
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
PB
  
1.22
1.66
1.26
1.70
1.30
1.73
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
1.50
1.54
1.58
1.62
Källström-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Edberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Semb-Josefson-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxx



Bäck-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Backo
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
11.87
PB
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
10.13
Turebergs FK
10.13
  
Mickelson11.87x11.4311.2611.5611.56
Ellgren8.909.749.7510.139.869.86
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
33.42
Turebergs FK
33.42
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
26.66
PB
  
Ellgrenx33.0732.18x33.42x
Mickelson24.80x25.72x25.4226.66
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
30.84
Turebergs FK
30.84
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
28.67
  
Ellgrenxxx30.8430.76x
Mickelson27.3028.6728.13xxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
34.15
Turebergs FK
34.15
  
2Alexander MickelsonTurebergs FK
26.04
PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Olsson
36.35
Turebergs FK
36.35
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Blitz
2:29.4m
Turebergs FK
2:29.4m
PB
  
2Amanda Solén
2:34.9m
Turebergs FK
2:34.9m
PB
  
3Matilda Solén
2:38.6m
Turebergs FK
2:38.6m
PB
  
4Klara Grundin
2:39.4m
Turebergs FK
2:39.4m
PB
  
5Moa Nilsson
2:39.9m
Turebergs FK
2:39.9m
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
14.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.10
  
1Olivia Ellgren
10.41
Turebergs FK
10.41
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
13.50
KFUM Örebro
13.50
  
3Molly Skugge
10.90
Turebergs FK
10.90
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson12.7813.6913.8213.8113.6914.10
Ellgren9.879.979.98x10.4110.31
Bernhultx13.2612.96x13.2613.50
Skugge10.9010.719.9710.15xx
F17 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Ellgren
28.37
Turebergs FK
28.37
  
Ellgren28.37xx27.15xx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
40.99
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.99
PB
  
2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
37.28
KFUM Örebro
37.28
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson38.9440.2640.7737.6739.9940.99
Bernhultxx34.9036.0835.5837.28
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Skugge
55.70
Turebergs FK
55.70
PB
  
1Olivia Ellgren
40.27
Turebergs FK
40.27
  
2Vilma Damberg
49.36
Turebergs FK
49.36
  
Skugge55.70xx
Ellgren36.8637.9040.2739.2439.7838.99
Dambergx48.8949.36xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
47.69
KFUM Örebro
47.69
PB
  
1Olivia Ellgren
19.34
Turebergs FK
19.34
  
2Molly Skugge
18.22
Turebergs FK
18.22
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Zara Klouda
2:23.4m
Turebergs FK
2:23.4m
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
2:24.1m
Turebergs FK
2:24.1m
PB
  
3Ella Fallope
2:25.1m
Turebergs FK
2:25.1m
PB
  
4Venla Engström
2:35.3m
Turebergs FK
2:35.3m
PB
  
5Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
2:36.2m
Turebergs FK
2:36.2m
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda PeterssonTurebergs FK
1.50
=PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.50
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
  
4Lara Johnsson
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
PB
  
5Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
1.42
Turebergs FK
1.42
PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
1.38
Turebergs FK
1.38
PB
  
7Anna Strunke
1.30
Turebergs FK
1.30
PB
  
1.221.261.301.341.381.421.461.501.54
Petersson--ooooooxxx
Cabanas Andersson---oooxoxoxxx
Back-o-oooxxx
Johnsson-ooooxoxxx
Chrifi-ooxooxxoxxx
Kagevik-ooooxx
Strunkeoooxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
12.81
Turebergs FK
12.81
PB
  
Runemarx12.2912.81xx12.29
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
35.83
Turebergs FK
35.83
  
Runemarx34.5235.83xx32.70

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik