0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 1.74 | 04 | Falu IK | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 3.90 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 3.80 | 03 | Falu IK | 3.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 3.50 | 04 | Falu IK | 3.50 | =PB | ||||
Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden NH | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | NH | = | |||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Klingberg Arvid Klingberg 03, Kvarnsveden 46.75 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 46.75 | = | ||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 37.60 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 37.60 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 36.84 | 04 | Falu IK | 36.84 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 30.15 | 04 | Falu IK | 30.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 29.61 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 29.61 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lúkas Orri Sæthórsson Lúkas Orri Sæthórsson 05, Falun 1.56 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 1.40 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Engestang Axel Engestang 06, Falun 22.80 | 06 | Falu IK | 22.80 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hilma Hindsberg Hilma Hindsberg 02, Kvarnsveden 3.30 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linn Jansson Linn Jansson 02, Falun 2.80 | 02 | Falu IK | 2.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thilde Hansson Thilde Hansson 04, Kvarnsveden 2.20 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.20 | =SB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 35.50 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 35.50 | = | ||||
2 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 32.86 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 32.86 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 21.60 | 03 | Falu IK | 21.60 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 1.49 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.49 | =SB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 27.45 | 05 | Falu IK | 27.45 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 9.79 | 05 | Falu IK | 9.79 | = |