0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 200 m Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Assarsson Edvin Assarsson 04, Eslövs AI 23.69 | 04 | Eslövs AI | 23.69 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 26.52 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 26.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Måns Lindström Måns Lindström 06, Eslövs AI 42.67 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 42.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Sjöström Albin Sjöström 06, Eslövs AI 44.93 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 44.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Sjöström Albin Sjöström 06, Eslövs AI 9.54 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 9.54 | –1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI 9.37 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 9.37 | –1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Hoff Linus Hoff 06, Eslövs AI 8.41 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 8.41 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Blomsterberg Oscar Blomsterberg 06, Eslövs AI 8.27 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 8.27 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Måns Lindström Måns Lindström 06, Eslövs AI 39.56 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 39.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Blomsterberg Oscar Blomsterberg 06, Eslövs AI 24.09 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 24.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 9.70 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 9.70 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Olofsson Oskar Olofsson 08, Eslövs AI 9.35 | 08 | Eslövs AI | 9.35 | –2.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 34.81 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 34.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 27.75 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 27.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Sjöström Moa Sjöström 08, Eslövs AI 31.03 | 08 | Eslövs AI | 31.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabell Mårtensson Isabell Mårtensson 07, Eslövs AI 32.15 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 32.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI 8.20 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 8.20 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 23.84 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 23.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI 18.84 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 18.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Sjöström Moa Sjöström 08, Eslövs AI 8.02 | 08 | Eslövs AI | 8.02 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Selander Ella Selander 08, Eslövs AI 12.77 | 08 | Eslövs AI | 12.77 | =PB |