0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 11.12 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
P18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 43.34 | 02 | Upsala IF | 43.34 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 14.31 | 03 | Upsala IF | 14.31 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 12.39 | 04 | Upsala IF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 9.68 | 04 | Upsala IF | 9.68 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 51.37 | 04 | Upsala IF | 51.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 44.64 | 03 | Upsala IF | 44.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 42.03 | 04 | Upsala IF | 42.03 | =PB | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 8.90 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 7.30 | 06 | Upsala IF | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Bromée Erik Bromée 06, Upsala IF 6.38 | 06 | Upsala IF | 6.38 | =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Bromée Erik Bromée 06, Upsala IF 27.96 | 06 | Upsala IF | 27.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 22.66 | 06 | Upsala IF | 22.66 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 9.77 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 6.51 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.51 | =PB | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 33.13 | 07 | Upsala IF | 33.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 17.23 | 08 | Upsala IF | 17.23 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 12.66 | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 8.73 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stina Ekengren Stina Ekengren 06, Upsala IF 8.68 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Ekengren Stina Ekengren 06, Upsala IF 22.32 | 06 | Upsala IF | 22.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 18.64 | 06 | Upsala IF | 18.64 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Edebratt Ida Edebratt 07, Upsala IF 11.46 | 07 | Upsala IF | 11.46 | =PB |