0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U19 M 100m Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 11.51 | 04 | Falu IK | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 11.74 | 02 | Falu IK | 11.74 | =SB | ||||
3 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 11.84 | 03 | Falu IK | 11.84 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 04, Falun 12.07 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Wincent Lassbo Wincent Lassbo 04, Falun 12.52 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
6 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 12.59 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
U19 M 400m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 55.24 | 02 | Falu IK | 55.24 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 200m Wind: -4.3 Final A Final | Wind: -4.3 | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 23.79 | 04 | Falu IK | 23.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 24.14 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 24.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Lindgren Erik Lindgren 04, Falun 25.54 | 04 | Falu IK | 25.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Wincent Lassbo Wincent Lassbo 04, Falun 26.32 | 04 | Falu IK | 26.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Nordström Jakob Nordström 04, Falun 26.46 | 04 | Falu IK | 26.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 27.71 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.50 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.50 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.09 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.09 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
3 | Arvid Landström Arvid Landström 03, Kvarnsveden 4.63 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.63 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 13.83 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 13.46 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 13.28 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Klingberg Arvid Klingberg 03, Kvarnsveden 12.36 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Nordström Jakob Nordström 04, Falun 8.71 | 04 | Falu IK | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
U17 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson Alfred Nilsson 06, Stora Tuna IK 2:34.09 | 06 | Stora Tuna IK | 2:34.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nils Odlind Nils Odlind 06, Falun 2:35.93 | 06 | Falu IK | 2:35.93 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 10.58 | 06 | Falu IK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 10.69 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Engestang Axel Engestang 06, Falun 10.87 | 06 | Falu IK | 10.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.91 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 12.56 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 14.05 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 14.05 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 200m Wind: -2.2 Final A Final | Wind: -2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Axel Engestang Axel Engestang 06, Falun 27.83 | 06 | Falu IK | 27.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 27.90 | 06 | Falu IK | 27.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 28.84 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 28.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 32.17 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 32.17 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.12 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.12 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.74 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.74 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Axel Engestang Axel Engestang 06, Falun 4.73w | 06 | Falu IK | 4.73w | +2.2 | ||||
4 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 4.36 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.36 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 3.45 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 3.45 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.42 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 7.73 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 7.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 6.76 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 9.62 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 10.00 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 200m Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | Wind: -2.5 | ||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 34.08 | 08 | Falu IK | 34.08 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 5.99 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 5.44 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.44 | =PB | ||||
U13 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 4.23 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.23 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Uhlin Arvid Uhlin 08, Falun 4.13 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.13 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
U19 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 5.46 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.46 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 4.95 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.95 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Brattström Alice Brattström 04, Ludvika 4.77 | 04 | Ludvika FFI | 4.77 | +1.2 =SB | ||||
4 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.58 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.58 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U19 W Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 9.26 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.26 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 26.45 | 03 | Falu IK | 26.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 27.94 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.94 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 13.29 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 12.25 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.25 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 10.51 | 03 | Falu IK | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 9.23 | 04 | Säters IF | 9.23 | =PB | ||||
U17 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Meijer Julia Meijer 04, IFK Mora FIK 2:35.40 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:35.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 2:57.08 | 05 | Falu IK | 2:57.08 | = | ||||
3 | Josefin Ross Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 3:02.40 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 3:02.40 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 11.39 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 11.54 | 06 | Falu IK | 11.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 11.77 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 11.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 11.79 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Heldt Cassel Ellen Heldt Cassel 05, Ludvika 11.84 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 200m Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 29.47 | 05 | Falu IK | 29.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adela Tryggveson Adela Tryggveson 06, Falun 29.64 | 06 | Falu IK | 29.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 30.06 | 06 | Falu IK | 30.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 31.36 | 05 | Falu IK | 31.36 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 5.26w | 05 | Hulåns IF | 5.26w | +3.1 | ||||
2 | Lovisa Tosteby Lovisa Tosteby 06, Falun 4.55 | 06 | Falu IK | 4.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 4.52 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.52 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
4 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 4.47 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.47 | –0.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Lana Hildebrand Lana Hildebrand 05, Falun 4.45 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.45 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
6 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.41 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.41 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
7 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 4.39 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.39 | +1.6 =SB | ||||
8 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 3.63 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 3.63 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.13 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel Ellen Heldt Cassel 05, Ludvika 8.86 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 8.82 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 8.82 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 60m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 8.79 | 07 | Falu IK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 9.24 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 9.50 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Hultmark Stella Hultmark 08, Falun 9.89 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Bengtsson Freja Bengtsson 08, Falun 9.97 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Angela Lilljebjörn Angela Lilljebjörn 08, Falun 10.58 | 08 | Falu IK | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Greta Borg Greta Borg 08, Falun 11.57 | 08 | Falu IK | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 11.84 | 07 | Falu IK | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 200m Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | Wind: -2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 32.82 | 08 | Falu IK | 32.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 33.56 | 08 | Falu IK | 33.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Stella Hultmark Stella Hultmark 08, Falun 34.34 | 08 | Falu IK | 34.34 | =PB | ||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 4.66 | 07 | Falu IK | 4.66 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Hedvig Flank Hedvig Flank 08, Falun 4.26 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.26 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
3 | Molly Hultmark Molly Hultmark 08, Falun 4.14 | 08 | Falu IK | 4.14 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Bengtsson Freja Bengtsson 08, Falun 3.89 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.89 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Greta Borg Greta Borg 08, Falun 3.18 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.18 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 2.18 | 07 | Falu IK | 2.18 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilda Ehrs Wilda Ehrs 07, Falun 9.48 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Bengtsson Freja Bengtsson 08, Falun 6.00 | 08 | Falu IK | 6.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stella Hultmark Stella Hultmark 08, Falun 5.63 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Greta Borg Greta Borg 08, Falun 5.53 | 08 | Falu IK | 5.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Westling Ellen Westling 07, Falun 4.10 | 07 | Falu IK | 4.10 | =PB |