19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Lugnets IP   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 48 (21+27)   Starter: 104 (48+56)

Män
P18 100 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.51
PB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
11.74
SB
  
3Birck WärnströmFalu IK
11.84
SB
  
4Erik Lindgren
12.07
Falu IK
12.07
PB
  
5Wincent LassboFalu IK
12.52
PB
  
6Adam Hellbom
12.59
Falu IK
12.59
PB
  
P18 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Viktor HedlundFalu IK
55.24
SB
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.3
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
23.79
PB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
24.14
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
24.14
PB
  
3Erik Lindgren
25.54
Falu IK
25.54
PB
  
4Wincent LassboFalu IK
26.32
PB
  
5Jakob NordströmFalu IK
26.46
PB
  
6Arvid Landström
27.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.71
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.50
+1.2 SB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
6.09
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.09
+1.9 SB
  
3Arvid Landström
4.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.63
+1.7 PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
13.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.83
PB
  
2Adam Hellbom
13.46
Falu IK
13.46
PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
13.28
PB
  
4Arvid Klingberg
12.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.36
PB
  
5Jakob NordströmFalu IK
8.71
PB
  
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Nilsson
2:34.09
Stora Tuna IK
2:34.09
PB
  
2Nils Odlind
2:35.93
Falu IK
2:35.93
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Carl Lindgren
10.58
Falu IK
10.58
PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
10.69
Leksands FIK
10.69
PB
  
3Axel EngestangFalu IK
10.87
PB
  
4Benjamin Bodin
10.91
Säters IF
10.91
PB
  
5Oskar Bergman
12.56
IFK Mora
12.56
PB
  
6Elias Vikersjö
14.05
Ludvika FFI
14.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Axel EngestangFalu IK
27.83
PB
  
2Carl Lindgren
27.90
Falu IK
27.90
PB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
28.84
Leksands FIK
28.84
PB
  
4Oskar Bergman
32.17
IFK Mora
32.17
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.12
+1.6 PB
  
2Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
4.74
Leksands FIK
4.74
–1.1 PB
  
3Axel EngestangFalu IK
4.73w
+2.2
  
4Oskar Bergman
4.36
IFK Mora
4.36
0.0 PB
  
5Sven Holmgren
3.45
Ludvika FFI
3.45
+1.1 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
10.42
Säters IF
10.42
PB
  
2Sven Holmgren
7.73
Ludvika FFI
7.73
PB
  
3Elias VikersjöLudvika FFI
6.76
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Åke Folke
9.62
Falu IK
9.62
PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
10.00
Falu IK
10.00
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
3Åke Folke
34.08
Falu IK
34.08
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Uhlin
5.99
Falu IK
5.99
PB
  
2Åke Folke
5.44
Falu IK
5.44
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Åke Folke
4.23
Falu IK
4.23
+1.0 PB
  
2Arvid Uhlin
4.13
Falu IK
4.13
+1.2 PB
  
Kvinnor
F18 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.46
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.46
+1.2 PB
  
2Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
4.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.95
+1.6 PB
  
3Alice BrattströmLudvika FFI
4.77
+1.2 SB
  
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman
4.58
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.58
0.0 PB
  
F18 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Anna Klingberg
Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden
9.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.26
SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Alma Uhlin
26.45
Falu IK
26.45
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.94
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.94
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Justina Esangbedo
13.29
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.29
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
12.25
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.25
  
3Alma Uhlin
10.51
Falu IK
10.51
PB
  
4Clara Jansson
9.23
Säters IF
9.23
PB
  
F16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Meijer
2:35.40
IFK Mora
2:35.40
SB
  
2Ida Nyström
2:57.08
Falu IK
2:57.08
PB
  
3Josefin Ross
Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3:02.40
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3:02.40
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Adela TryggvesonFalu IK
11.39
PB
  
2Lovisa TostebyFalu IK
11.54
PB
  
3Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
11.77
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
11.77
PB
  
4Liv Enberg
11.79
Falu IK
11.79
PB
  
5Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
11.84
PB
  
F15 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Ida Nyström
29.47
Falu IK
29.47
PB
  
2Adela TryggvesonFalu IK
29.64
PB
  
3Lovisa TostebyFalu IK
30.06
PB
  
4Liv Enberg
31.36
Falu IK
31.36
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
5.26w
Hulåns IF
5.26w
+3.1
  
2Lovisa TostebyFalu IK
4.55
0.0 PB
  
3Ida NyströmFalu IK
4.52
+1.2 PB
  
4Liv Enberg
4.47
Falu IK
4.47
–0.7 PB
  
5Lana HildebrandFalu IK
4.45
+1.6 PB
  
6Tuva Grop
Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
4.41
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
4.41
+1.8 PB
  
7Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
4.39
+1.6 SB
  
8Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.63
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.63
+0.5 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.13
SB
  
2Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
8.86
PB
  
3Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
8.82
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
8.82
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Wilda Ehrs
8.79
Falu IK
8.79
PB
  
2Molly HultmarkFalu IK
9.24
PB
  
3Hedvig FlankFalu IK
9.50
PB
  
4Stella HultmarkFalu IK
9.89
PB
  
5Freja BengtssonFalu IK
9.97
PB
  
6Angela LilljebjörnFalu IK
10.58
PB
  
7Greta Borg
11.57
Falu IK
11.57
PB
  
8Ellen WestlingFalu IK
11.84
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Molly HultmarkFalu IK
32.82
PB
  
2Hedvig Flank
33.56
Falu IK
33.56
PB
  
4Stella HultmarkFalu IK
34.34
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilda Ehrs
4.66
Falu IK
4.66
+1.3 PB
  
2Hedvig FlankFalu IK
4.26
+0.4 PB
  
3Molly HultmarkFalu IK
4.14
+1.1 PB
  
4Freja BengtssonFalu IK
3.89
+0.6 PB
  
5Greta Borg
3.18
Falu IK
3.18
+1.5 PB
  
6Ellen WestlingFalu IK
2.18
0.0 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilda Ehrs
9.48
Falu IK
9.48
PB
  
2Freja BengtssonFalu IK
6.00
PB
  
3Stella HultmarkFalu IK
5.63
PB
  
4Greta Borg
5.53
Falu IK
5.53
PB
  
5Ellen WestlingFalu IK
4.10
PB