0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 80 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 9.66 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 9.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 9.76 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 9.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 10.04 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Max Sundgren Max Sundgren 04, Hässelby 10.21 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Alexander Davidsson Eriksson 04, Danderyd 10.53 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Busch Noah Busch 05, Danderyd 10.91 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 10.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 11.83 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Lindén Felix Lindén 06, Danderyd 11.97 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 11.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Love Wadström Love Wadström 06, Danderyd 12.59 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 12.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
5 | Aragorn Edwin Aragorn Edwin 06, Danderyd 12.68 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 12.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
6 | Hugo Sävenstrand Hugo Sävenstrand 06, Danderyd 14.26 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 14.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Törnström Victor Törnström 05, Danderyd 5.94w | 05 | Danderyds SK | 5.94w | +2.8 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Törnström Lucas Törnström 05, Danderyd 5.43 | 05 | Danderyds SK | 5.43 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
P14 60 m Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Amos Charlie Amos 08, Danderyd 8.64 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 8.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 8.86 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd 8.97 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 8.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 9.11 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jack Holmberg Jack Holmberg 06, Danderyd 9.17 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
6 | Filip Wessel Filip Wessel 07, Danderyd 9.39 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Pedersen Kristian Pedersen 08, Danderyd 10.25 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Åhlström Sebastian Åhlström 08, Danderyd 10.50 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 10.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Jakobson Victor Jakobson 08, Danderyd 10.81 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 10.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Forsgren Gustav Forsgren 08, Danderyd 9.73 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Wichman Ludvig Wichman 07, Danderyd 9.89 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Chibba Hugo Chibba 07, Danderyd 9.97 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Naoise McCole Hermansson Naoise McCole Hermansson 07, Danderyd 11.41 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 11.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
P14 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Persson Philip Persson 07, Danderyd 5:11.75 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 5:11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Matteus Edetoft Matteus Edetoft 07, Danderyd NT | 07 | Danderyds SK | NT | =SB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Sävenstrand Hugo Sävenstrand 06, Danderyd NT | 06 | Danderyds SK | NT | =PB | ||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Lindén Felix Lindén 06, Danderyd 4.29 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 4.29 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Aragorn Edwin Aragorn Edwin 06, Danderyd 3.86 | 06 | Danderyds SK | 3.86 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
P13 80 m Vind: -2.7 Final A Final | Vind: -2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Amos Charlie Amos 08, Danderyd 11.82 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 11.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 12.30 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 12.30 | = | ||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Persson Oliver Persson 07, Danderyd 4.11 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 4.11 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Wessel Filip Wessel 07, Danderyd 3.73 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 3.73 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||
F16 80 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl 04, Hässelby 10.60 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 10.60 | =SB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 10.80 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 10.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Hallberg Lovisa Hallberg 04, Danderyd 11.18 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Abera Techan Hanna Abera Techan 04, Danderyd 13.16 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 13.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
5 | Louise Blomqvist Louise Blomqvist 04, Danderyd 13.29 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 13.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
Lia Cederberg Lia Cederberg 04, Hässelby DNF | 04 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Karlsson Fanny Karlsson 04, Hässelby 5.04 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.04 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||
F14 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adele Von Uexküll Adele Von Uexküll 07, Danderyd 6:41.60 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 6:41.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Bengtström Alicia Bengtström 07, Danderyd 6:58.92 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 6:58.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Enochson Julia Enochson 07, Danderyd 7:15.06 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 7:15.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Sahlgren Elsa Sahlgren 08, Danderyd 9.31 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hansen Julia Hansen 08, Danderyd 9.38 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Wiklund Emilia Wiklund 08, Danderyd 10.36 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 10.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Sjöberg Elin Sjöberg 08, Danderyd 9.44 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 9.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Bengtström Alicia Bengtström 07, Danderyd 9.56 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Enochson Julia Enochson 07, Danderyd 10.39 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Adele Von Uexküll Adele Von Uexküll 07, Danderyd 10.93 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 10.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Coral Carlsson Coral Carlsson 08, Danderyd 10.40 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 10.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
2 | Cecilia Lesko Cecilia Lesko 07, Danderyd 10.56 | 07 | Danderyds SK | 10.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Wennberg Ingrid Wennberg 08, Danderyd 11.38 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 11.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Maria Carlsson Filippa Maria Carlsson 08, Danderyd 11.39 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 11.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||
5 | Angelina Wikmark Angelina Wikmark 08, Danderyd 12.50 | 08 | Danderyds SK | 12.50 | =PB |