13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Göteborg
Tävlande: 38 (17+21)   Starter: 67 (27+40)

Män
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
6.25 nwi
IFK Göteborg
6.25 nwi
  
2Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.86 nwi
IFK Göteborg
5.86 nwi
  
3Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
4.93 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.93 nwi
  
Lorentzon5.746.256.184.33
Brakander5.505.495.865.54
Thoongxx4.724.93
P16 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
2:31.78
IFK Göteborg
2:31.78
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:32.57
IFK Göteborg
2:32.57
PB
  
F 1
3Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
2:32.82
IFK Göteborg
2:32.82
PB
  
F 2
4Abdinasir Faarah
Abdinasir Faarah 04, IFK Göteborg
2:34.40
IFK Göteborg
2:34.40
PB
  
5Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
2:37.47
IFK Göteborg
2:37.47
PB
  
6Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
2:49.97
IFK Göteborg
2:49.97
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Kündig
Hugo Kündig 06, IFK Göteborg
43.03
IFK Göteborg
43.03
PB
  
2Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
47.65
IFK Göteborg
47.65
PB
  
3Nils Lindblad
Nils Lindblad 06, IFK Göteborg
58.66
IFK Göteborg
58.66
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Örnborg
4.82 nwi
IF Rigor
4.82 nwi
  
2Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
4.64 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.64 nwi
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
4.52 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.52 nwi
  
Örnborg4.614.764.654.82
Maechel4.564.414.644.52
Tollxx4.524.04
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.33
IFK Göteborg
9.33
PB
  
2Ludvig Maechel
Ludvig Maechel 06, IFK Göteborg
4.77
IFK Göteborg
4.77
PB
  
Toll8.228.879.049.33
Maechelx4.583.514.77
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vera Thiringer Coster
2:40.99
IFK Göteborg
2:40.99
PB
  
F 1
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
2:41.32
IFK Göteborg
2:41.32
PB
  
F 2
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2:41.91
IFK Göteborg
2:41.91
PB
  
F 3
4Tova Lindkvist
Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg
2:43.94
IFK Göteborg
2:43.94
PB
  
F 4
5Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
2:51.46
IFK Göteborg
2:51.46
PB
  
6Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
3:02.20
F Stenungsunds FI
3:02.20
PB
  
F 5
7Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
3:05.56
IFK Göteborg
3:05.56
PB
  
F 6
Hjalmar Casselblad
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
30.36 nwi
IFK Göteborg
30.36 nwi
  
2Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 07, IFK Göteborg
34.59 nwi
IFK Göteborg
34.59 nwi
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.74 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.74 nwi
  
2Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
4.22 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.22 nwi
  
3Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
4.11 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.11 nwi
  
4Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.99 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.99 nwi
  
Pettersson4.744.664.73x
Sandström4.223.933.683.68
Edin4.113.933.624.07
Eklund3.913.993.74x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
PB
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
PB
  
3Hugo Sandström
Hugo Sandström 08, IFK Göteborg
7.98
IFK Göteborg
7.98
PB
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
6.94
IFK Göteborg
6.94
PB
  
Rogö8.348.027.758.54
Pettersson8.408.008.037.90
Sandström7.847.617.987.29
Edin6.546.946.176.51
Kvinnor
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
49.80
IFK Göteborg
49.80
SB
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
53.43
IFK Göteborg
53.43
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.05 nwi
IFK Göteborg
5.05 nwi
  
2Ester Ahlbäck Björck
4.98 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.98 nwi
  
3Julia Torle
Julia Torle 06, IFK Göteborg
3.83 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.83 nwi
  
4Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.79 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.79 nwi
  
5Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
4.76 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.76 nwi
  
Pekic5.054.84xx
Ahlbäck Björck4.98x4.89x
Torlex3.643.833.78
Thunberg4.694.79x4.71
Roth4.524.764.664.71
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
6.66
IFK Göteborg
6.66
PB
  
Roth9.348.859.118.41
Thunberg6.66x6.125.47
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
32.16 nwi
IFK Göteborg
32.16 nwi
  
2Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
32.90 nwi
IFK Göteborg
32.90 nwi
  
3Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
33.42 nwi
IFK Göteborg
33.42 nwi
  
Julia Torle
Julia Torle 06, IFK Göteborg
35.29 nwi
IFK Göteborg
35.29 nwi
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
4.55 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.55 nwi
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.52 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.52 nwi
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
4.52 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.52 nwi
  
4Vera Thiringer Coster
4.44 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.44 nwi
  
5Vera Nordwall
Vera Nordwall 07, IFK Göteborg
4.29 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.29 nwi
  
6Astrid Ebbeus
Astrid Ebbeus 07, IFK Göteborg
3.61 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.61 nwi
  
Sandström4.553.584.054.15
Erkfeldt4.514.324.524.34
Emilsson4.52x4.314.33
Thiringer Coster4.384.334.444.33
Nordwall4.294.254.044.16
Ebbeus3.613.553.383.17
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.67
IFK Göteborg
9.67
PB
  
2Lina Sandström
Lina Sandström 07, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
PB
  
3Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.02
IFK Göteborg
9.02
PB
  
Emanuelsson9.259.519.679.45
Sandström9.308.999.398.44
Emilsson8.408.538.649.02
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.75 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.75 nwi
  
2Tova Lindkvist
Tova Lindkvist 08, IFK Göteborg
4.60 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.60 nwi
  
3Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.33 nwi
F Stenungsunds FI
4.33 nwi
  
4Emma Bergdén
Emma Bergdén 08, IFK Göteborg
4.30 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.30 nwi
  
5Linnea Ljungberg
Linnea Ljungberg 08, IFK Göteborg
4.03 nwi
IFK Göteborg
4.03 nwi
  
6Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
3.87 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.87 nwi
  
7Esmeralda Hagetoft
3.74 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.74 nwi
  
8Olivia Bogeblad
Olivia Bogeblad 08, IFK Göteborg
3.48 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.48 nwi
  
9Annie Säwström
Annie Säwström 08, IFK Göteborg
3.30 nwi
IFK Göteborg
3.30 nwi
  
Holmén4.754.624.64x
Lindkvist4.604.434.444.48
Brocker4.334.023.943.70
Bergdén4.30x4.164.07
Ljungbergx4.033.673.72
Emanuelsson3.873.863.44x
Hagetoft3.643.633.593.74
Bogeblad3.353.483.143.34
Säwström3.292.393.302.36

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik