0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 80 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hillding Hampus Hillding 06, KFUM Örebro 10.12 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 10.18 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 10.18 | =SB | ||||
3 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 10.91 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 13.05 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 13.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Albin Gyhlenius Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro 26.53 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 27.11 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 27.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 35.09 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 35.09 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 8.33 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Lann Max Lann 07, KFUM Örebro 9.49 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 9.57 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 10.14 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 1:53.29 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 1:53.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 1:54.07 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 1:54.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 1:54.83 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:54.83 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 29.09 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 29.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 30.09 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 30.09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 32.21 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 32.21 | = | ||||
4 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 32.71 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 32.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter 32.95 | 08 | Stocksäters IF | 32.95 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 11.37 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Roseangela Anichukwu Roseangela Anichukwu 05, KFUM Örebro 11.38 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 11.38 | =SB | ||||
3 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 12.12 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 12.12 | = | ||||
4 | Molly Eriksson Molly Eriksson 05, KFUM Örebro 12.23 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 12.23 | =PB | ||||
F15 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Freed Elin Freed 06, Glanshammar 1:42.80 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 1:42.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alice Lundström Alice Lundström 07, Stocksäter 1:53.05 | 07 | Stocksäters IF | 1:53.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Frih Tuva Frih 07, Åsbro 1:55.14 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 1:55.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter 2:05.97 | 08 | Stocksäters IF | 2:05.97 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 9.13 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Wilma E Larsson Wilma E Larsson 07, KFUM Örebro 9.25 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 9.25 | = | ||||
3 | Miranda Koubek Miranda Koubek 08, Stocksäter 9.40 | 08 | Stocksäters IF | 9.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 9.45 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Agnes Arbos Agnes Arbos 08, Stocksäter 11.01 | 08 | Stocksäters IF | 11.01 | =PB |