0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Ekelund Samuel Ekelund 03, Eslövs AI 11.20 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 11.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Sjöström Albin Sjöström 06, Eslövs AI 48.84 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 48.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk 06, Eslövs AI 54.04 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 54.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Måns Lindström Måns Lindström 06, Eslövs AI 1:03.92 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 1:03.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Blomsterberg Oscar Blomsterberg 06, Eslövs AI 1.70 | 06 | Eslövs AI | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 31.62 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 31.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Walemo Fredrik Walemo 07, Eslövs AI 33.91 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 33.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI 2.00 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 2.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Walemo Fredrik Walemo 07, Eslövs AI 1.90 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg 03, Eslövs AI 1.80 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 1.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström 03, Eslövs AI 10.63 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 10.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Sjöström Moa Sjöström 08, Eslövs AI 39.54 | 08 | Eslövs AI | 39.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Stjernfeldt Linnea Stjernfeldt 07, Eslövs AI DNF | 07 | Eslövs AI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Stjernfeldt Linnea Stjernfeldt 07, Eslövs AI 37.89 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 37.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Stjernfeldt Linnea Stjernfeldt 07, Eslövs AI 7.30 | 07 | Eslövs AI | 7.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Selander Ella Selander 08, Eslövs AI 6.69 | 08 | Eslövs AI | 6.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|