0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, Täby 6.75 | 02 | Täby IS | 6.75 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, Täby 6.41 | 02 | Täby IS | 6.41 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, Täby 4.70 | 02 | Täby IS | 4.70 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Enander Joel Enander 05, Täby 5.77 | 05 | Täby IS | 5.77 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Stridh Viggo Stridh 05, Täby 5.57 | 05 | Täby IS | 5.57 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Fröberg Sebastian Fröberg 06, Täby 3.80 | 06 | Täby IS | 3.80 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Junianna Larsen Brolin 5.04 | 02 | Täby IS | 5.04 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Gabrielsson Tova Gabrielsson 03, Täby 4.99 | 03 | Täby IS | 4.99 | +1.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Tilly Louise Tilly 04, Täby 4.10 | 04 | Täby IS | 4.10 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Sjöberg Rebecka Sjöberg 05, Täby 4.35 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.35 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 4.31 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.31 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anja Lalander Anja Lalander 05, Täby 4.21 | 05 | Täby IS | 4.21 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philippa Kastberg Philippa Kastberg 05, Täby 4.06w | 05 | Täby IS | 4.06w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rut Grufman Rut Grufman 06, Täby 4.60 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.60 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonora Wahlin Eleonora Wahlin 06, Täby 4.51w | 06 | Täby IS | 4.51w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Hermansson Emilia Hermansson 06, Täby 4.41 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.41 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilma Stolpen Vilma Stolpen 06, Täby 4.06 | 06 | Täby IS | 4.06 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Helge Alice Helge 07, Täby 4.50w | 07 | Täby IS | 4.50w | +3.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Olofsson Emma Olofsson 07, Täby 4.28w | 07 | Täby IS | 4.28w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Weissenborn Stella Weissenborn 08, Täby 4.37w | 08 | Täby IS | 4.37w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Dahlström Ebba Dahlström 08, Täby 4.32w | 08 | Täby IS | 4.32w | +6.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilie Ekman Emilie Ekman 08, Täby 3.92 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.92 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Rudström Elsa Rudström 08, Täby 3.90w | 08 | Täby IS | 3.90w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Beiming Brotte Wilma Beiming Brotte 08, Täby 3.75 | 08 | Täby IS | 3.75 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Vikström Hanna Vikström 08, Täby 3.59w | 08 | Täby IS | 3.59w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|