0
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilmer Säll Vilmer Säll 06, Huddinge 3.78 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.78 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Johansson Alexander Johansson 06, Huddinge 3.68 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.68 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 80 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge 10.68 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 10.88 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 11.08 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 11.80 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilmer Säll Vilmer Säll 06, Huddinge 12.22 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Johansson Alexander Johansson 06, Huddinge 12.27 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Säll Vilmer Säll 06, Huddinge 7:20.03 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 7:20.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 4.76 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.76 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Lindblom Oliver Lindblom 06, Huddinge 4.75 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.75 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 4.53 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.53 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Wikström Joel Wikström 06, Huddinge 34.60 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 34.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Sandberg Oliver Sandberg 06, Huddinge 33.64 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 33.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Klockar Emil Klockar 06, Huddinge 23.29 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 23.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Johansson Alexander Johansson 06, Huddinge 12.63 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egil Hänström Egil Hänström 07, Huddinge 9.39 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 9.82 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joppe Odhner Joppe Odhner 07, Huddinge 11.33 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 11.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 5:55.38 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 5:55.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Häggkvist Elias Häggkvist 07, Huddinge 4.37 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.37 | +1.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 3.82 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.82 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Egil Hänström Egil Hänström 07, Huddinge 3.81 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.81 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joppe Odhner Joppe Odhner 07, Huddinge 2.86 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 2.86 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Häggkvist Elias Häggkvist 07, Huddinge 18.03 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 18.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Love Rabnor Love Rabnor 07, Huddinge 12.94 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 12.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joppe Odhner Joppe Odhner 07, Huddinge 12.07 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 12.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Egil Hänström Egil Hänström 07, Huddinge 11.74 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 11.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 9.13 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 9.32 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 9.56 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 9.63 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 9.74 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Öhlin Svärd William Öhlin Svärd 08, Huddinge 10.03 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 10.12 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Öhlin Svärd Sebastian Öhlin Svärd 08, Huddinge 10.14 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valle Renkse Valle Renkse 08, Huddinge 10.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 10.85 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 5:27.57 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:27.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 5:53.23 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:53.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Öhlin Svärd Sebastian Öhlin Svärd 08, Huddinge 6:41.45 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6:41.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Öhlin Svärd William Öhlin Svärd 08, Huddinge 6:50.69 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6:50.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 4.21 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.21 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 08, Huddinge 3.78w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.78w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 3.70 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.70 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Douglas Bedarvik Douglas Bedarvik 08, Huddinge 3.66 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.66 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Valle Renkse Valle Renkse 08, Huddinge 3.47w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.47w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 3.44w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.44w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isak Dahlberg Isak Dahlberg 08, Huddinge 3.34 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.34 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 3.24w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.24w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 80 m Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 11.24w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.24w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 11.24w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.24w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 11.46w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.46w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 11.67w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.67w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 11.97w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 11.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 12.15w | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 12.15w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 8:34.62 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 8:34.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 9:18.92 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 9:18.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 4.88 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.88 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 4.59 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.59 | –2.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 4.24 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 4.24 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Unnerud Wallhagen Clara Unnerud Wallhagen 06, Huddinge 3.80 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.80 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson 06, Huddinge 3.73 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.73 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Bäckdén Lisa Bäckdén 06, Huddinge 3.68 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.68 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnea Lundgren Linnea Lundgren 06, Huddinge 3.12 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 3.12 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Svanlund Alva Svanlund 06, Huddinge 35.67 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 35.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Hjertzell Elin Hjertzell 06, Huddinge 26.78 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 26.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Lundberg Felicia Lundberg 06, Huddinge 22.10 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 22.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Zervos Kristina Zervos 06, Huddinge 20.90 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 20.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Lundgren Linnea Lundgren 06, Huddinge 13.35 | 06 | Huddinge AIS | 13.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Ahlerup Ebba Ahlerup 07, Huddinge 8.80 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 8.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 9.10 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 9.24 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 9.25 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 9.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 5:24.52 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 5:24.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Ahlerup Ebba Ahlerup 07, Huddinge 4.31w | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.31w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Travar Nadja Travar 07, Huddinge 4.17 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.17 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 4.17w | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 4.17w | +5.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke 07, Huddinge 3.75w | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 3.75w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Ivarsson Emma Ivarsson 07, Huddinge 22.59 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 22.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Ahlerup Ebba Ahlerup 07, Huddinge 21.39 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 21.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Dahl Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge 19.82 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 19.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke 07, Huddinge 19.20 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 19.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Gruvberger Alicia Gruvberger 07, Huddinge 18.00 | 07 | Huddinge AIS | 18.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Vind: +2.7 Final A Final | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Alatalo Mikaela Alatalo 08, Huddinge 9.99w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.99w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 10.03w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.03w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 10.11w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.11w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 10.34w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.34w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 10.54w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.54w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyra Stjernfelt Tyra Stjernfelt 08, Huddinge 10.94w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.94w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikaela Alatalo Mikaela Alatalo 08, Huddinge 6:17.67 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6:17.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 6:27.73 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6:27.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 7:01.79 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:01.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 7:24.19 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:24.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 3.71 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.71 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 3.56 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.56 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Johansson Stella Johansson 08, Huddinge 3.39 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.39 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 3.22 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.22 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 3.12 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.12 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tyra Stjernfelt Tyra Stjernfelt 08, Huddinge 2.87 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2.87 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|