11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Källbrinks IP och Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 23 (12+11)   Starter: 32 (19+13)

Män
P18 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Linus Simmerlein
11.51
Huddinge AIS
11.51
SB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
11.84
Huddinge AIS
11.84
PB
  
3Johan Sundgren
11.88
Huddinge AIS
11.88
SB
  
4Joakim Hellbratt
12.01
Huddinge AIS
12.01
PB
  
5Marcus Adrian
13.05
Huddinge AIS
13.05
SB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Hellbratt
6.16
Huddinge AIS
6.16
+1.2 SB
  
2Joel Borrman
5.89
Huddinge AIS
5.89
+0.6 SB
  
3Jacob Vestman
5.74
Huddinge AIS
5.74
–0.5 PB
  
4Ludvig Granberg
4.87
Huddinge AIS
4.87
–1.8 SB
  
Hellbrattx6.16
+1.2
4.23
-0.6
x6.15
-0.2
x
Borrman5.89
+0.6
5.74
-0.2
5.62
-0.5
xxx
Vestman5.74
-0.5
5.48
-0.5
Granbergxxxx4.28
-0.2
4.87
-1.8
P16 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Tim Forsberg
12.27
Huddinge AIS
12.27
PB
  
2David Höglund
12.35
Huddinge AIS
12.35
PB
  
3Ludvig Granberg
12.47
Huddinge AIS
12.47
PB
  
4Joel Borrman
12.58
Huddinge AIS
12.58
PB
  
5Jacob Vestman
12.66
Huddinge AIS
12.66
PB
  
6Linus Hasselkvist
13.04
Huddinge AIS
13.04
PB
  
7Eric Mathier
13.05
Huddinge AIS
13.05
PB
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
38.10
Huddinge AIS
38.10
PB
  
Höglund32.76xx38.10xx
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Tim Forsberg
10.12
Huddinge AIS
10.12
PB
  
2Linus Hasselkvist
10.57
Huddinge AIS
10.57
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.57
SB
  
2Minna Silvell
13.46
Huddinge AIS
13.46
PB
  
3Isabell Petersson
13.63
Huddinge AIS
13.63
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.69
+1.6 SB
  
2Minna Silvell
4.95
Huddinge AIS
4.95
–1.5 SB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.89
0.0 SB
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
4.56
Huddinge AIS
4.56
–1.1 PB
  
5Lisa Mårtensson
4.52
Huddinge AIS
4.52
–0.3 PB
  
Gråman5.60
-0.2
5.49
+0.1
5.69
+1.6
5.62
-1.1
5.25
-2.0
Silvell4.95
-1.5
4.52
-0.6
4.724.64
-1.8
x4.82
+0.3
Söderqvistxx4.89xx4.71
-0.3
Bjerkestamx4.46
-0.3
4.45
+0.9
4.31
-0.6
4.56
-1.1
x
Mårtensson4.36
-0.6
4.52
-0.3
4.48
+1.1
4.47
-0.1
4.51
+0.7
4.50
-1.0
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simone Adolfsson
38.57
Huddinge AIS
38.57
PB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
37.91
Huddinge AIS
37.91
PB
  
3Hedda Lundström
35.25
Huddinge AIS
35.25
PB
  
4Johanna Schlyter
32.44
Huddinge AIS
32.44
PB
  
Adolfsson37.1437.8837.1338.5736.7637.99
Gregestam36.0137.6737.41x37.0237.91
Lundström33.1331.5132.9834.4435.25x
Schlyterxx31.7830.6428.7632.44
F15 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elin Sundell
5:57.19
Huddinge AIS
5:57.19
PB