0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Truls Månsson Truls Månsson 02, Åhus 10:20.5m | 02 | Åhus FIK | 10:20.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Torp Joel Torp 04, Åhus 12:06.9m | 04 | Åhus FIK | 12:06.9m | =PB | ||||
3 | William Jarnemo William Jarnemo 04, Åhus 12:25.1m | 04 | Åhus FIK | 12:25.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson 12:34.7m | 02 | Åhus FIK | 12:34.7m | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Lindbladh Lukas Lindbladh 04, Åhus 12:37.7m | 04 | Åhus FIK | 12:37.7m | =PB | ||||
6 | Samuel Jönsson Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad 12:44.9m | 06 | KFUM Kristianstad | 12:44.9m | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Nordqvist Simon Nordqvist 02, Åhus 12:52.2m | 02 | Åhus FIK | 12:52.2m | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 02, Åhus 12:57.2m | 02 | Åhus FIK | 12:57.2m | =PB | ||||
P16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Jiwestam Arvid Jiwestam 04, Åhus 2:16.5m | 04 | Åhus FIK | 2:16.5m | =PB | ||||
2 | Linus Lindberg Linus Lindberg 06, Åhus 2:32.1m | 06 | Åhus FIK | 2:32.1m | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson 07, Åhus 1:44.4m | 07 | Åhus FIK | 1:44.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Isak Eng Isak Eng 08, Pan-Kristianstad 1:51.2m | 08 | OK Pan-Kristianstad | 1:51.2m | =PB | ||||
3 | Mille Friberg Mille Friberg 09, Åhus 2:09.6m | 09 | Åhus FIK | 2:09.6m | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö 09, Åhus 2:11.4m | 09 | Åhus FIK | 2:11.4m | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson 03, Simrishamn 13:54.1m | 03 | Simrishamns AIF | 13:54.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson 02, Åhus 14:04.6m | 02 | Åhus FIK | 14:04.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Svensson Filippa Svensson 03, Åhus 14:42.5m | 03 | Åhus FIK | 14:42.5m | =PB | ||||
4 | Sydney Karström Sydney Karström 04, Åhus 15:00.9m | 04 | Åhus FIK | 15:00.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Selma Jönsson Selma Jönsson 02, Åhus 15:05.0m | 02 | Åhus FIK | 15:05.0m | =PB | ||||
F16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Olvegård Alice Olvegård 04, Åhus 2:40.9m | 04 | Åhus FIK | 2:40.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Andersson Ellen Andersson 06, Åhus 2:43.8m | 06 | Åhus FIK | 2:43.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Selin Tuva Selin 05, Åhus 2:52.7m | 05 | Åhus FIK | 2:52.7m | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elvira Helgesson Elvira Helgesson 08, Åhus 1:54.0m | 08 | Åhus FIK | 1:54.0m | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Törnblom Ella Törnblom 07, Åhus 1:55.2m | 07 | Åhus FIK | 1:55.2m | =PB |