27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 49 (18+31)   Starter: 80 (30+50)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12965140 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
25.26
Linköpings GIF
25.26
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Bodén
1:59.51
Motala AIF
1:59.51
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Schöllin
Fredrik Schöllin 72, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:07.52
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:07.52
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
46.29
Tjalve IF Norrköping
46.29
PB
  
Renz45.2046.2944.0243.88
P17 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
24.41
Linköpings GIF
24.41
SB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
2:13.19
Linköpings GIF
2:13.19
PB
  
2Izak Warma
Izak Warma 04, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:18.45
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:18.45
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hector Bergström
Hector Bergström 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:18.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:18.70
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Leon Bodén
56.16
Motala AIF
56.16
PB
  
Bodén55.4453.0148.84x51.3656.16
P13 200 m     
Heat 1
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
30.24
Linköpings GIF
30.24
PB
  
2Loke Stråt
30.51
Motala AIF
30.51
PB
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
32.23
Linköpings GIF
32.23
PB
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
33.29
Linköpings GIF
33.29
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.5
Vind: -2.5
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
27.62
Linköpings GIF
27.62
SB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
29.13
Linköpings GIF
29.13
PB
  
3Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.87
PB
  
4Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
30.02
Linköpings GIF
30.02
PB
  
5Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.75
PB
  
P13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:40.90
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:40.90
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.39
Linköpings GIF
1.39
PB
  
2Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.33
PB
  
1.151.181.211.241.271.301.331.361.391.42
Nestor-oooooooxoxxx
Stuhrmannoooooooxxx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
22.59
Linköpings GIF
22.59
PB
  
2Anton Stuhrmann
Anton Stuhrmann 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
21.55
Tjalve IF Norrköping
21.55
PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.05
Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.05
PB
  
Salberg17.20x22.5922.2321.1619.88
Stuhrmannxxx18.1821.3221.55
Åbergxx12.589.12x13.05
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
25.16
Linköpings GIF
25.16
PB
  
2Miron Weber
Miron Weber 07, Linköpings GIF
23.50
Linköpings GIF
23.50
PB
  
3Ludvig Axelsson
Ludvig Axelsson 08, Linköpings GIF
22.75
Linköpings GIF
22.75
PB
  
4Loke Stråt
21.22
Motala AIF
21.22
  
5Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
21.04
Linköpings GIF
21.04
PB
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve IF Norrköping
17.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
17.73
PB
  
Nestor23.9323.2225.1623.63
Weber23.5021.1022.7220.54
Axelsson19.3919.4622.7521.17
Stråt18.57x21.2219.85
Salberg20.2320.46x21.04
Åberg14.8716.8716.0717.73
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Stina Gustafsson
Stina Gustafsson 96, Linköpings GIF
26.14
Linköpings GIF
26.14
PB
  
2Evelina Dahlberg
Evelina Dahlberg 95, Linköpings GIF
27.03
Linköpings GIF
27.03
SB
  
3Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
27.62
Linköpings GIF
27.62
PB
  
4Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.13
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.13
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 96, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:26.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:26.59
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.36
SB
  
2Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
1:01.68
Linköpings GIF
1:01.68
SB
  
3Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
1:15.22
Linköpings GIF
1:15.22
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Lena Brattgård
Lena Brattgård 62, Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
23.63
SB
  
Brattgård15.9821.6018.2223.6319.27x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.24
PB
  
Rosenquist33.2534.3632.2934.1035.2433.72
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
21.67
Tjalve IF Norrköping
21.67
PB
  
Ekbergxx20.6121.6719.85x
F15 200 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Lina Ånstad
26.90
Motala AIF
26.90
PB
  
2Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
29.94
Linköpings GIF
29.94
PB
  
3Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
30.81
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Adolfsson
2:26.11
Motala AIF
2:26.11
PB
  
2Matilda Martini
2:35.01
Motala AIF
2:35.01
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lina Ånstad
47.89
Motala AIF
47.89
PB
  
2Svea Eklundh
52.40
Motala AIF
52.40
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Kindbom
1.54
Motala AIF
1.54
PB
  
2Emma Hjelm
1.51
Motala AIF
1.51
  
3Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.45
Linköpings GIF
1.45
=PB
  
1.391.421.451.481.511.541.57
Kindbomo-ooxxoxxoxxx
Hjelmoxoxoxoxxx
Nyströmooxxoxxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Svea Eklundh
30.40
Motala AIF
30.40
SB
  
2Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
25.39
SB
  
3Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.97
PB
  
Eklundh27.8529.9730.40x28.80
Renåker24.5224.9523.6124.7625.3924.60
Boquistx13.9712.02x13.7613.46
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.96
PB
  
2Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
23.64
PB
  
3Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.06
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.06
PB
  
Renåkerx23.1031.96xxx
Martini20.2216.6720.7220.0121.5023.64
Boquist11.9013.09xx12.4914.06
F13 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
29.94
Linköpings GIF
29.94
PB
  
2Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
30.38
Linköpings GIF
30.38
PB
  
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
30.55
Linköpings GIF
30.55
PB
  
4Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.30
PB
  
5Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.40
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.40
PB
  
6Klara Lindqvist
Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.01
PB
  
F13 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Kindbom
2:30.94
Motala AIF
2:30.94
PB
  
2Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
2:34.74
Linköpings GIF
2:34.74
PB
  
3Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:51.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:51.36
PB
  
4Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:53.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:53.69
PB
  
5Lova Slänsby
3:03.07
Motala AIF
3:03.07
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.42
Linköpings GIF
1.42
PB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 07, Linköpings GIF
1.36
Linköpings GIF
1.36
PB
  
3Matilda Käck
1.33
Motala AIF
1.33
PB
  
4Molly Pettersson
Molly Pettersson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.27
  
1.06
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Jacobsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Melin-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Käck-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo


Petterssono
o
o
o
o
o
o
xx



F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isa Zune
22.16
Motala AIF
22.16
PB
  
2Matilda Käck
20.82
Motala AIF
20.82
PB
  
3Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
17.31
Linköpings GIF
17.31
PB
  
Zune21.2717.95x22.1621.5116.16
Käck19.6017.8020.1018.1319.7220.82
Appel17.3116.4616.95xxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tove Arwidson
Tove Arwidson 08, Linköpings GIF
25.68
Linköpings GIF
25.68
PB
  
2Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
19.38
Linköpings GIF
19.38
PB
  
3Isa Zune
15.47
Motala AIF
15.47
  
4Klara Lindqvist
Klara Lindqvist 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
13.39
PB
  
5Filippa Eriksson
Filippa Eriksson 08, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.57
PB
  
Arwidson25.6822.7722.4723.58
Appel15.5417.5719.3816.00
Zune15.3815.09x15.47
Lindqvist13.3911.3911.0413.32
Eriksson11.5311.4910.4711.57