0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 14 jun Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Ahlin Albin Ahlin 98, Visby 12.67 | 98 | Visby IF Gute | 12.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 12.80 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 12.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 13.26 | 06 | Roma IF | 13.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 800 m 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 2:39.29 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 2:39.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 2:44.46 | 06 | Roma IF | 2:44.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m 14 jun Vind: +4.0 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 10.11w | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.11w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 10.45w | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 10.45w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 10.49w | 06 | Roma IF | 10.49w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 11.19w | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 11.19w | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 11.26w | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 11.26w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 200 m 13 jun Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 26.22 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 26.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 27.23 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 27.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 29.09 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 29.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 1.60 | 06 | Roma IF | 1.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 1.53 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Engsfrid Edwin Engsfrid 06, Roma 1.50 | 06 | Roma IF | 1.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noah Lindén Noah Lindén 06, Visby 1.40 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 1.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gusten Jacobsson Gusten Jacobsson 08, Tjelvar 1.23 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 1.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 1.15 | 07 | Roma IF | 1.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 4.77 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 4.77 | –1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 4.70 | 06 | Roma IF | 4.70 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 4.38 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 4.38 | –0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Engsfrid Edwin Engsfrid 06, Roma 4.21 | 06 | Roma IF | 4.21 | –1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 4.09 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 4.09 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 10.26 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.26 | –1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 10.07 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 10.07 | –0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 10.32 | 06 | Roma IF | 10.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rafael Vikic Rafael Vikic 05, Visby 9.58 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 9.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Engsfrid Edwin Engsfrid 06, Roma 8.46 | 06 | Roma IF | 8.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 30.39 | 06 | Roma IF | 30.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 25.36 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 25.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Lindén Noah Lindén 06, Visby 18.49 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 18.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 38.65 | 06 | Roma IF | 38.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Gustavsson Sebastian Gustavsson 06, Visby 33.76 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 33.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Wallentin Thomas Wallentin 05, Visby 19.24 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 19.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 200 m 13 jun Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sporre Benjamin Sporre 06, Roma 27.42w | 06 | Roma IF | 27.42w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noah Lindén Noah Lindén 06, Visby 30.80w | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 30.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 32.26w | 07 | Roma IF | 32.26w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theo Siggelin Theo Siggelin 07, Roma 32.70w | 07 | Roma IF | 32.70w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m 14 jun Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 9.44w | 07 | Roma IF | 9.44w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 800 m 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gusten Jacobsson Gusten Jacobsson 08, Tjelvar 3:17.70 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 3:17.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 3:40.32 | 07 | Roma IF | 3:40.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 300 m häck (68.6 cm) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 1:09.96 | 07 | Roma IF | 1:09.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 3.92 | 07 | Roma IF | 3.92 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 8.30 | 07 | Roma IF | 8.30 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 7.23 | 07 | Roma IF | 7.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 18.65 | 07 | Roma IF | 18.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 14.14 | 07 | Roma IF | 14.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Siggelin Theo Siggelin 07, Roma 20.61 | 07 | Roma IF | 20.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Thålin John Thålin 07, Roma 19.47 | 07 | Roma IF | 19.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Bäckstäde Edvin Bäckstäde 08, Tjelvar 15.76 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 15.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gusten Jacobsson Gusten Jacobsson 08, Tjelvar 14.14 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 14.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jorma Jääskeläinen Jorma Jääskeläinen 62, Visby 24.92 | 62 | Visby IF Gute | 24.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 14 jun Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 13.78 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 13.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Längd 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 4.68 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 4.68 | –0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 4.42 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 4.42 | –1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 4.21 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 4.21 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 4.18 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 4.18 | –1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 10.15 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.15 | +0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 9.03 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 9.03 | –1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Kula 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 7.76 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 7.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Spjut 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 15.75 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 15.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Östergren Anna Östergren 02, Visby 23.20 | 02 | Visby IF Gute | 23.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 19.99 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 19.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 22.66 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 22.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 200 m 13 jun Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 27.89 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 27.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 28.21 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 28.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Pettersson Alice Pettersson 08, Visby 32.22 | 08 | Visby IF Gute | 32.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 800 m 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 2:40.52 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 2:40.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 300 m häck 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 51.15 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 51.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 55.41 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 55.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 9.36 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 9.12 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 7.12 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 7.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 29.26 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 29.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 28.66 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 28.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 22.54 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 22.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m 14 jun Vind: +4.0 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 11.04w | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 11.04w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 1.53 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 1.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 1.35 | 07 | Roma IF | 1.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 24.31 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 24.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 19.66 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 19.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Vinberg Angelica Vinberg 06, Visby 21.98 | 06 | Visby IF Gute | 21.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 19.28 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 19.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m 14 jun Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | 14 jun | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wera Engsfrid Wera Engsfrid 07, Roma 8.91w | 07 | Roma IF | 8.91w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 9.29w | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 9.29w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Pettersson Alice Pettersson 08, Visby 9.58w | 08 | Visby IF Gute | 9.58w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 9.75w | 07 | Roma IF | 9.75w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Hult Elsa Hult 07, Roma 10.09w | 07 | Roma IF | 10.09w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Åhlen Julia Åhlen 07, Roma 10.35w | 07 | Roma IF | 10.35w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 800 m 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wera Engsfrid Wera Engsfrid 07, Roma 3:05.03 | 07 | Roma IF | 3:05.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Hult Elsa Hult 07, Roma 3:24.46 | 07 | Roma IF | 3:24.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 300 m häck (68.6 cm) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 1:06.72 | 07 | Roma IF | 1:06.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wera Engsfrid Wera Engsfrid 07, Roma 4.66 | 07 | Roma IF | 4.66 | –0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 4.22 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 4.22 | –0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Pettersson Alice Pettersson 08, Visby 3.76 | 08 | Visby IF Gute | 3.76 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 3.70 | 07 | Roma IF | 3.70 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 7.89 | 07 | Roma IF | 7.89 | –0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 7.85 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 7.85 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 9.32 | 07 | Roma IF | 9.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julie Munkhammar Julie Munkhammar 07, Tjelvar 8.89 | 07 | IK Tjelvar | 8.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wera Engsfrid Wera Engsfrid 07, Roma 7.96 | 07 | Roma IF | 7.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Hult Elsa Hult 07, Roma 7.93 | 07 | Roma IF | 7.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 6.99 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 6.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 23.57 | 07 | Roma IF | 23.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 17.26 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 17.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 14 jun Final A Final | 14 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 24.56 | 07 | Roma IF | 24.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 16.91 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 16.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Sporre Elvira Sporre 07, Roma 18.49 | 07 | Roma IF | 18.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Karlsson Isabella Karlsson 08, Tjelvar 15.85 | 08 | IK Tjelvar | 15.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julie Munkhammar Julie Munkhammar 07, Tjelvar 13.62 | 07 | IK Tjelvar | 13.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Åhlen Julia Åhlen 07, Roma 13.11 | 07 | Roma IF | 13.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|