0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 39.96 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 39.96 | = | ||||
2 | Gustav Elinder Gustav Elinder 03, Hässelby 34.29 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 34.29 | =PB | ||||
Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma NM | 04 | Bromma IF | NM | = | |||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malte Fuchs Edberg Malte Fuchs Edberg 03, Bromma 38.06 | 03 | Bromma IF | 38.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Wallén Ludvig Wallén 04, Bromma 30.93 | 04 | Bromma IF | 30.93 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 29.40 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 29.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Elinder Gustav Elinder 03, Hässelby 23.13 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 23.13 | = | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Halvorsen Nils Halvorsen 05, Bromma 21.68 | 05 | Bromma IF | 21.68 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 46.60 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 46.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 42.58 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 42.58 | =PB | ||||
F18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilja Wickert Wilja Wickert 02, Hässelby 28.88 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 28.88 | =PB | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 43.64 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 43.64 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Caroline Graveley Caroline Graveley 03, Hässelby 29.21 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 29.21 | = | ||||
2 | Laura Fodor Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby 24.82 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 24.82 | =SB | ||||
3 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, Hässelby 20.06 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 20.06 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 30.44 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 30.44 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 29.22 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 29.22 | = | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Szwed Louise Szwed 05, Hässelby 28.15 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 28.15 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Kjellström Elsa Kjellström 06, Hässelby 24.34 | 06 | Hässelby SK | 24.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 22.29 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 22.29 | = |