11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Österåkers Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Täby IS
Tävlande: 30 (16+14)   Starter: 147 (75+72)

Män
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Norlén
2:14.09
Täby IS
2:14.09
PB
  
2Joel Enander
2:20.02
Täby IS
2:20.02
SB
  
3Marcus Eklund
2:23.23
Täby IS
2:23.23
PB
  
4Viggo Stridh
2:25.59
Täby IS
2:25.59
PB
  
5Leo Papinski
2:26.19
Täby IS
2:26.19
PB
  
6Viktor Anheim
2:29.16
Täby IS
2:29.16
PB
  
7Albin Edgert
2:31.88
Täby IS
2:31.88
PB
  
8Jacob Rune
2:36.32
Täby IS
2:36.32
PB
  
9Fabian Mix
2:38.51
Täby IS
2:38.51
PB
  
10Oskar Sterner
2:42.32
Täby IS
2:42.32
PB
  
11Yannick Buchli
2:43.52
Täby IS
2:43.52
PB
  
12Wilmer Lidgren
2:51.22
Täby IS
2:51.22
PB
  
13Anton Höglund
2:57.56
Täby IS
2:57.56
PB
  
14Sebastian FröbergTäby IS
2:57.64
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Albin Edgert
11.05w
Täby IS
11.05w
  
2Joel Enander
11.19w
Täby IS
11.19w
  
3Viggo Stridh
11.42w
Täby IS
11.42w
  
4Erik Norlén
12.33w
Täby IS
12.33w
  
5Oskar Sterner
12.99w
Täby IS
12.99w
  
Final B
1Jacob Rune
13.0m nwi
Täby IS
13.0m nwi
  
2Wilmer Lidgren
13.7m nwi
Täby IS
13.7m nwi
  
3Anton Höglund
13.8m nwi
Täby IS
13.8m nwi
  
4Viktor Anheim
13.9m nwi
Täby IS
13.9m nwi
  
5Sebastian Fröberg
15.6m nwi
Täby IS
15.6m nwi
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus EklundTäby IS
1.80
PB
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
1.76
PB
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
1.72
PB
  
4Joel EnanderTäby IS
1.68
  
5Victor TjederTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
6Jacob Rune
1.52
Täby IS
1.52
PB
  
7Anton HöglundTäby IS
1.52
PB
  
8Viktor AnheimTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
9Edvin SidwallTäby IS
1.48
PB
  
10Wilmer LidgrenTäby IS
1.44
PB
  
11Oskar SternerTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
12Sebastian FröbergTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.68
1.28
1.72
1.32
1.76
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Eklund-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Stridh-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Edgert-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
Enander-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Tjeder-
xxx
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Rune-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx

Höglundo
o
xo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Anheim-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sidwall-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx


Lidgreno
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Sternero
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Fröbergo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Enander
6.17w
Täby IS
6.17w
+3.1
  
2Viggo Stridh
5.82w
Täby IS
5.82w
+2.7
  
3Albin EdgertTäby IS
5.73
+1.9 PB
  
4Jacob Rune
5.36w
Täby IS
5.36w
+2.9
  
5Marcus Eklund
5.35w
Täby IS
5.35w
+3.4
  
6Erik Norlén
4.92w
Täby IS
4.92w
+2.4
  
7Anton HöglundTäby IS
4.82w
+3.0
  
8Wilmer LidgrenTäby IS
4.63w
+2.8
  
9Yannick BuchliTäby IS
4.52w
+2.9
  
10Oskar Sterner
4.50w
Täby IS
4.50w
+2.8
  
11Viktor Anheim
4.49w
Täby IS
4.49w
+2.9
  
12Sebastian FröbergTäby IS
4.19w
+3.1
  
13Edvin Sidwall
3.78w
Täby IS
3.78w
+3.1
  
Enander5.39w
+2.9
5.18
+1.9
6.17w
+3.1
Stridh5.14w
+3.0
5.32w
+3.4
5.82w
+2.7
Edgert5.34
+1.3
5.54w
+2.8
5.73
+1.9
Rune5.20w
+3.1
5.15w
+2.9
5.36w
+2.9
Eklund5.35w
+3.4
5.02w
+3.1
x
0.0
Norlén4.73w
+2.8
4.92w
+2.4
3.61w
+3.1
Höglund4.82w
+3.0
4.34w
+2.9
x
0.0
Lidgren4.63w
+2.8
x
0.0
4.56w
+3.3
Buchli4.34w
+3.2
4.39w
+2.6
4.52w
+2.9
Sterner4.50w
+2.8
4.30w
+3.7
4.47
+1.7
Anheim4.37w
+3.1
4.49w
+2.9
4.48w
+2.7
Fröberg4.19w
+3.1
3.97w
+2.1
x
0.0
Sidwallx
0.0
2.27
+1.7
3.78w
+3.1
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Mix
14.73
Täby IS
14.73
  
2Viggo Stridh
12.99
Täby IS
12.99
SB
  
3Joel Enander
12.97
Täby IS
12.97
PB
  
4Albin Edgert
12.17
Täby IS
12.17
PB
  
5Erik Norlén
10.04
Täby IS
10.04
PB
  
6Viktor AnheimTäby IS
9.83
PB
  
7Leo PapinskiTäby IS
8.07
PB
  
8Anton HöglundTäby IS
7.68
PB
  
9Oskar SternerTäby IS
7.68
PB
  
10Wilmer LidgrenTäby IS
7.53
PB
  
11Sebastian FröbergTäby IS
6.22
PB
  
12Edvin SidwallTäby IS
5.90
PB
  
Mix13.8614.73x
Stridh11.49x12.99
Enander11.5712.9212.97
Edgert11.6511.4012.17
Norlén10.048.589.14
Anheim9.559.599.83
Papinski8.07x6.53
Höglundx7.397.68
Sterner6.996.767.68
Lidgren7.227.347.53
Fröberg6.22xx
Sidwall5.905.875.82
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Fabian Mix
39.09
Täby IS
39.09
SB
  
2Albin Edgert
34.64
Täby IS
34.64
  
3Joel Enander
30.47
Täby IS
30.47
  
4Erik Norlén
26.40
Täby IS
26.40
PB
  
5Edvin Sidwall
25.61
Täby IS
25.61
PB
  
6Leo Papinski
25.25
Täby IS
25.25
PB
  
7Viktor Anheim
23.54
Täby IS
23.54
PB
  
8Victor Tjeder
23.34
Täby IS
23.34
PB
  
9Wilmer LidgrenTäby IS
20.82
PB
  
10Viggo Stridh
18.83
Täby IS
18.83
  
11Oskar Sterner
18.58
Täby IS
18.58
PB
  
12Anton HöglundTäby IS
18.44
PB
  
Sebastian FröbergTäby IS
NM
  
Marcus EklundTäby IS
NM
  
Mix37.4232.0939.09
Edgert28.02x34.64
Enander30.47
Norlén26.4018.1326.09
Sidwallx22.8625.61
Papinskixx25.25
Anheim21.3820.0623.54
Tjederxx23.34
Lidgren19.3620.8219.73
Stridh18.8316.51x
Sterner14.8718.5814.95
Höglund16.8718.4412.31
Fröbergxxx
Eklundxxx
Kvinnor
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
2:39.09
PB
  
2Evelina Hamos
2:48.17
Täby IS
2:48.17
PB
  
3Vilma Stolpen
2:50.56
Täby IS
2:50.56
PB
  
4Källa Kairenius
2:52.47
Täby IS
2:52.47
PB
  
5Ebba Sjöström
2:54.23
Täby IS
2:54.23
PB
  
6Eleonora Wahlin
2:55.21
Täby IS
2:55.21
PB
  
7Chloe Gillard
2:57.50
Täby IS
2:57.50
PB
  
8Philippa KastbergTäby IS
2:58.01
PB
  
9Rut Grufman
2:59.79
Täby IS
2:59.79
PB
  
10Rebecka Sjöberg
3:03.12
Täby IS
3:03.12
PB
  
11Anja Lalander
3:07.92
Täby IS
3:07.92
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Rut Grufman
12.75
Täby IS
12.75
PB
  
2Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
12.91
PB
  
3Anja Lalander
13.81
Täby IS
13.81
PB
  
4Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
14.00
PB
  
5Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
14.95
PB
  
6Vilma Stolpen
15.64
Täby IS
15.64
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Philippa KastbergTäby IS
14.51w
  
2Lova Tillaeus
14.61w
Täby IS
14.61w
  
3Chloe Gillard
14.93w
Täby IS
14.93w
  
4Källa KaireniusTäby IS
15.52w
  
5Ida Borglund
15.66w
Täby IS
15.66w
  
6Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
15.69w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Anja LalanderTäby IS
1.60
PB
  
2Rut Grufman
1.48
Täby IS
1.48
PB
  
3Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
4Ida BorglundTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
5Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
1.40
PB
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
7Lova TillaeusTäby IS
1.36
PB
  
8Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
1.32
  
9Vilma StolpenTäby IS
1.20
PB
  
1.20
1.64
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Lalander-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Grufman-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Sjöström-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Borglundo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Sjöbergo
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Wahlino
o
o
o
o
xxx





Tillaeuso
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Hermanssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Stolpenxo










F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Rut Grufman
5.00w
Täby IS
5.00w
+3.5
  
2Anja Lalander
4.87 nwi
Täby IS
4.87 nwi
  
3Evelina Hamos
4.60w
Täby IS
4.60w
+3.4
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
4.56w
+2.1
  
5Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
4.52w
+3.9
  
6Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.52
0.0 PB
  
7Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
4.45w
+3.0
  
8Ida Borglund
4.33 nwi
Täby IS
4.33 nwi
  
9Philippa KastbergTäby IS
4.28w
+2.9
  
10Vilma Stolpen
4.25w
Täby IS
4.25w
+3.2
  
11Lova TillaeusTäby IS
4.15
+0.7 PB
  
12Källa KaireniusTäby IS
4.00w
+3.0
  
13Chloe Gillard
3.81w
Täby IS
3.81w
+2.5
  
Grufman4.88
0.0
4.59w
+3.2
5.00w
+3.5
Lalander4.87
0.0
x
0.0
4.77w
+3.0
Hamos4.43w
+2.9
4.60w
+3.4
4.50w
+2.5
Sjöström4.51
0.0
4.56w
+2.1
4.44w
+3.0
Hermansson4.52w
+3.9
4.36
0.0
2.07w
+2.7
Sjöbergx
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.24w
+2.5
Wahlin4.41w
+3.3
4.45w
+3.0
4.28w
+2.6
Borglund4.33
0.0
3.69w
+3.9
x
0.0
Kastberg3.96
0.0
4.26w
+3.3
4.28w
+2.9
Stolpen4.19w
+2.4
4.21w
+2.9
4.25w
+3.2
Tillaeus3.98w
+3.1
3.64w
+3.2
4.15
+0.7
Kairenius3.76w
+3.2
4.00w
+3.0
1.75w
+2.6
Gillard3.81w
+2.5
3.36w
+3.3
3.64
+2.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rut Grufman
10.09
Täby IS
10.09
  
2Philippa KastbergTäby IS
9.04
PB
  
3Emma OlofssonTäby IS
8.88
PB
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
8.32
PB
  
5Evelina HamosTäby IS
7.92
PB
  
6Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
7.83
PB
  
7Källa KaireniusTäby IS
7.62
PB
  
8Anja LalanderTäby IS
7.36
PB
  
9Ida BorglundTäby IS
7.29
PB
  
10Lova TillaeusTäby IS
7.28
PB
  
11Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
7.23
PB
  
12Chloe GillardTäby IS
6.98
PB
  
13Vilma StolpenTäby IS
6.84
PB
  
Grufman10.099.919.43
Kastberg9.048.348.78
Olofsson8.88xx
Sjöberg7.867.868.32
Hamos7.677.92x
Wahlin7.837.267.67
Kairenius7.017.627.50
Lalander6.646.777.36
Borglund6.407.267.29
Tillaeus6.747.286.96
Hermansson7.237.16x
Gillard6.776.056.98
Stolpen6.296.84x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Eleonora WahlinTäby IS
21.14
  
2Emma Olofsson
20.54
Täby IS
20.54
PB
  
3Philippa KastbergTäby IS
19.89
PB
  
4Evelina Hamos
18.73
Täby IS
18.73
PB
  
5Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
18.27
PB
  
6Rut Grufman
16.91
Täby IS
16.91
  
7Chloe Gillard
16.59
Täby IS
16.59
PB
  
8Vilma Stolpen
16.25
Täby IS
16.25
PB
  
9Lova Tillaeus
13.95
Täby IS
13.95
PB
  
10Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
13.79
  
11Ida Borglund
12.55
Täby IS
12.55
PB
  
12Källa KaireniusTäby IS
11.82
PB
  
13Emilia HermanssonTäby IS
11.36
  
14Anja LalanderTäby IS
9.01
  
Wahlin16.3819.5021.14
Olofsson19.2620.5419.29
Kastbergx19.89x
Hamos17.0818.7316.03
Sjöström18.2713.7817.54
Grufman16.4014.1616.91
Gillardx15.4016.59
Stolpenx14.4416.25
Tillaeusx13.95x
Sjöbergx13.1213.79
Borglundx12.5512.31
Kaireniusxx11.82
Hermansson10.5711.369.22
Lalanderxx9.01

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik