0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 12.38 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 12.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 12.47 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Höglund David Höglund 04, Huddinge 12.51 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 12.75 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 6.28 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 6.28 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 5.90 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.90 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Granberg Ludvig Granberg 04, Huddinge 5.49 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.49 | +1.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Höglund David Höglund 04, Huddinge 40.16 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 40.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 8.62w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 8.62w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 9.13w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.13w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 9.28w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.28w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 9.50w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.50w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 9.64w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.64w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Mathiesen Axel Mathiesen 08, Huddinge 10.00 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Carlén Oscar Carlén 08, Huddinge 10.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 10.45 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Teo Lyngå Teo Lyngå 08, Huddinge 11.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Samuelsson Schildt Arvid Samuelsson Schildt 08, Huddinge 11.31 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 11.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 5:22.17 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:22.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 5:31.43 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:31.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 6:39.58 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6:39.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Engver Jacob Engver 08, Huddinge 6:41.16 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 6:41.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 7:09.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:09.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 7:17.83 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:17.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Arvid Samuelsson Schildt Arvid Samuelsson Schildt 08, Huddinge 7:27.01 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:27.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Pantzar Theo Pantzar 08, Huddinge 4.41w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.41w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Granqvist Alexander Granqvist 08, Huddinge 4.21w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.21w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 4.04 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.04 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Solenberg Sjöström Simon Solenberg Sjöström 08, Huddinge 3.83 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.83 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elliot Sjöberg Elliot Sjöberg 08, Huddinge 3.55 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.55 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar Carlén Oscar Carlén 08, Huddinge 3.47 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.47 | –0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Engver Jacob Engver 08, Huddinge 3.20 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.20 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joar Stange Joar Stange 08, Huddinge 3.19 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.19 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Axel Mathiesen Axel Mathiesen 08, Huddinge 3.19w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.19w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Arvid Samuelsson Schildt Arvid Samuelsson Schildt 08, Huddinge 2.93w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2.93w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Berglund Rasmus Berglund 08, Huddinge 16.68 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 16.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist 03, Huddinge 5.03 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 5.03 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Björk Maja Björk 04, Huddinge 5.02 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 5.02 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 4.44 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 4.44 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Minna Silvell Minna Silvell 04, Huddinge 13.65 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 13.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simone Adolfsson Simone Adolfsson 04, Huddinge 41.92 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 41.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennie Gregestam Jennie Gregestam 04, Huddinge 38.71 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 38.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Martinsson Maja Martinsson 04, Huddinge 37.40 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 37.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedda Lundström Hedda Lundström 04, Huddinge 34.24 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 34.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Schlyter Johanna Schlyter 05, Huddinge 30.21 | 05 | Huddinge AIS | 30.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 9.05 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 9.12 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 10.03 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Pernemar Linnea Pernemar 08, Huddinge 10.24 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Asta Nordin Asta Nordin 08, Huddinge 10.46 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 10.49 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tyra Stjernfelt Tyra Stjernfelt 08, Huddinge 10.51 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 08, Huddinge 10.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alisia Norrenge Alisia Norrenge 08, Huddinge 9.54 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 9.78 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 9.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 10.60 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 10.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 5:28.69 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 5:28.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 7:01.95 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:01.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 7:05.53 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:05.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 7:12.04 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:12.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 7:27.37 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:27.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Linnea Pernemar Linnea Pernemar 08, Huddinge 7:38.61 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 7:38.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Näsholm Emelie Näsholm 08, Huddinge 4.07w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 4.07w | +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadja Nori Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge 3.95w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.95w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alisia Norrenge Alisia Norrenge 08, Huddinge 3.87w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.87w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Greta Åberg-Liesaho Greta Åberg-Liesaho 08, Huddinge 3.37 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.37 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alma Sundelin Alma Sundelin 08, Huddinge 3.35 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.35 | –1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Embla Arfvidson Embla Arfvidson 08, Huddinge 3.30 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.30 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 3.22w | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.22w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnea Pernemar Linnea Pernemar 08, Huddinge 3.22 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.22 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Asta Nordin Asta Nordin 08, Huddinge 3.21 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.21 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Julia Hedlund Julia Hedlund 08, Huddinge 3.18 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.18 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hanna Nilsson Hanna Nilsson 08, Huddinge 3.13 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 3.13 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tyra Stjernfelt Tyra Stjernfelt 08, Huddinge 2.94 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 2.94 | –1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson 08, Huddinge 15.45 | 08 | Huddinge AIS | 15.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|