0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 2:46.99 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:46.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra 2:47.73 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:47.73 | = | ||||
3 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 2:48.11 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:48.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 3:01.24 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:01.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edward Finndahl Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra 4:18.74 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 4:18.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 1.68 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 1.48 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra 1.40 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edward Finndahl Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra 1.36 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 1.36 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edward Finndahl Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra 29.70 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 29.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 28.08 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 22.03 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 21.60 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra 15.69 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.69 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edward Finndahl Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra 29.70 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 29.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Rehn David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra 28.08 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 28.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alfons Johansson Alfons Johansson 05, Eksjö Södra 22.03 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Björklund Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra 21.60 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 21.60 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra 15.69 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.69 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 2:02.69 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:02.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 2:17.50 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:17.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noel Svensson Swärdh Noel Svensson Swärdh 07, Eksjö Södra 2:30.75 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:30.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 2:34.88 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:34.88 | =PB | ||||
6 | Olle Tyrgren Olle Tyrgren 08, Eksjö Södra 2:46.69 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:46.69 | =PB | ||||
Robin Martinsson Robin Martinsson 07, Eksjö Södra 2:24.56 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:24.56 | =PB | |||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 1.38 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Martinsson Robin Martinsson 07, Eksjö Södra 1.14 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 1.10 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Noel Svensson Swärdh Noel Svensson Swärdh 07, Eksjö Södra 0.98 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 0.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 0.98 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 0.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 0.94 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 0.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Olle Tyrgren Olle Tyrgren 08, Eksjö Södra 0.90 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 0.90 | =PB | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Neo Rostedt Neo Rostedt 08, Eksjö Södra 17.43 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Almerheim Anders Almerheim 08, Eksjö Södra 16.55 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Selldén Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra 16.40 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Martinsson Robin Martinsson 07, Eksjö Södra 15.77 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.77 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noel Svensson Swärdh Noel Svensson Swärdh 07, Eksjö Södra 14.24 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Rickard Bergstrand Rickard Bergstrand 07, Eksjö Södra 13.93 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Olle Tyrgren Olle Tyrgren 08, Eksjö Södra 11.45 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 34.31 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 34.31 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Sjöbrink Alma Sjöbrink 03, Eksjö Södra 26.77 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 26.77 | =SB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 3:04.33 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:04.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cornelia Björk Cornelia Björk 05, Eksjö Södra 3:15.53 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 3:15.53 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cornelia Björk Cornelia Björk 05, Eksjö Södra 1.48 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 1.40 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 1.32 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.32 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cornelia Björk Cornelia Björk 05, Eksjö Södra 16.88 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kerstin Almerheim Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra 14.52 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tuva Svensson Swärdh Tuva Svensson Swärdh 05, Eksjö Södra 12.81 | 05 | Eksjö Södra IK | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 1:56.68 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1:56.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 2:09.73 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:09.73 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 1.34 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 1.26 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 1.26 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 1.06 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 1.02 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 1.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Stephanie Åkesson Stephanie Åkesson 07, Eksjö Södra 0.94 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 0.94 | =PB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Elofsson Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra 22.66 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 22.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ottilia Thorell Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra 19.63 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 19.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Siri Vrethammar Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra 17.39 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 17.39 | = | ||||
4 | Maja Berglund Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra 16.87 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 16.87 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sara Björklund Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra 15.36 | 07 | Eksjö Södra IK | 15.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Felicia Bjärnlöv Felicia Bjärnlöv 08, Eksjö Södra 14.70 | 08 | Eksjö Södra IK | 14.70 | =PB |