0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 60 m Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Heinemann Viktor Heinemann 07, Glanshammar 9.15w | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 9.15w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Kellner Lukas Kellner 08, Glanshammar 9.96w | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 9.96w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 9.68 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Nordgren Nils Nordgren 08, Glanshammar 10.04 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 10.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isak Olsson Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar 10.37 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 10.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 12.91 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 12.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 2000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 7:08.29 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 7:08.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 7:29.56 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 7:29.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neo Kanedal Neo Kanedal 07, KFUM Örebro 4.84 | 07 | KFUM Örebro | 4.84 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Heinemann Viktor Heinemann 07, Glanshammar 4.11 | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 4.11 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Kellner Lukas Kellner 08, Glanshammar 3.69 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 3.69 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Nordgren Nils Nordgren 08, Glanshammar 3.13 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 3.13 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Olsson Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar 3.12 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 3.12 | –0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Olsson Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar 19.32 | 08 | Glanshammars IF | 19.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 80 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 10.33 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 10.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 10.62 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 10.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Ljung Lisa Ljung 02, Glanshammar 11.18 | 02 | Glanshammars IF | 11.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 5.23 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 5.23 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 5.01 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 5.01 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Ljung Lisa Ljung 02, Glanshammar 4.60 | 02 | Glanshammars IF | 4.60 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 28.24 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 28.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 60 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn von Hofsten Linn von Hofsten 06, Glanshammar 8.56 | 06 | Glanshammars IF | 8.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Svensson Iris Svensson 07, Glanshammar 10.04 | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 10.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Svensson Iris Svensson 07, Glanshammar 3.42 nwi | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 3.42 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Svensson Iris Svensson 07, Glanshammar 9.04 | 07 | Glanshammars IF | 9.04 | =PB |