0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.37w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.37w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.92 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 30.49 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 11.12w | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.12w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Press Elias Press 06, Råby-Rekarne 12.25w | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.25w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 14.06 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 9.87 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 49.10 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 49.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.13w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.13w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Aren Isak Aren 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.80w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.80w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Press Elias Press 06, Råby-Rekarne 24.56 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 17.11 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 17.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 13.30w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 13.87w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.87w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.93 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.40 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 9.91 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 33.26 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 24.82 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 24.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 17.49 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 17.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Berghäll Frida Berghäll 06, Råby-Rekarne 13.61w | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.61w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.48w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.48w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 30.45 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|