0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P18 100 m Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 11.18 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 11.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Berggren Josef Berggren 03, Umedalen 11.54 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 11.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 11.95 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 11.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Edman Benjamin Edman 04, Umedalen 4:40.47 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 4:40.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Sehlstedt Emil Sehlstedt 05, IFK Umeå 4:45.50 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 4:45.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Malm Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå 5:01.72 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 5:01.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Granström Albin Granström 03, Stöcke 5:06.57 | 03 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 5:06.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Melker Hultdin Melker Hultdin 05, IFK Umeå 5:15.29 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 5:15.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Körlén Elias Körlén 04, Umedalen 15.78 | 04 | Umedalens IF | 15.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +3.4 Final A Final | Vind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julian Ferretti Horst Julian Ferretti Horst 05, IFK Umeå 9.98w | 05 | IFK Umeå | 9.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Sörman Jonathan Sörman 06, Umedalen 22.10 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 22.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Sirén Lukas Sirén 06, IFK Umeå 15.32 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 15.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Lundmark Gustav Lundmark 06, Umedalen 10.03 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 10.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tor Sjögren Tor Sjögren 06, Umedalen NM | 06 | Umedalens IF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Källströmer Edvin Källströmer 06, IFK Umeå 5.01w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 5.01w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Norgren Pernilla Norgren 02, Umedalen 4.82 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 4.82 | –0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 4.68 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 4.68 | –1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Skog Elsa Skog 03, Umedalen 4.23 | 03 | Umedalens IF | 4.23 | –0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 13.04 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 13.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Hagervall Linn Hagervall 03, IFK Umeå 14.46 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 14.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Hammar Elin Hammar 03, IFK Umeå 14.59 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 14.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Ohlsson Ella Ohlsson 05, Stöcke 4:52.47 | 05 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 4:52.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Selma Westman Selma Westman 05, Stöcke 5:32.12 | 05 | Stöcke TS Järnet | 5:32.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 5:34.76 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 5:34.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Vind: +3.4 Final A Final | Vind: +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 11.00w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.00w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Lauri Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå 11.19w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 11.19w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 12.65w | 06 | IFK Umeå | 12.65w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Lodwika Maja Lodwika 06, IFK Umeå 18.72 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 18.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ruth Walleng Ruth Walleng 06, Umedalen 12.21 | 06 | Umedalens IF | 12.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Vännman Lovisa Vännman 07, IFK Umeå 9.12 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 9.26 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 9.26 | =PB |