0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 63.67 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 63.67 | = | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 40.66 | 04 | Upsala IF | 40.66 | = | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Fors Max Fors 04, Upsala IF 49.92 | 04 | Upsala IF | 49.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 21.67 | 06 | Upsala IF | 21.67 | = | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 22.30 | 06 | Upsala IF | 22.30 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Upsala IF 49.32 | 97 | Upsala IF | 49.32 | = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Jönsson Linnéa Jönsson 95, Upsala IF 55.81 | 95 | Upsala IF | 55.81 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 54.54 | 97 | Gefle IF | 54.54 | =SB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf 02, Upsala IF 53.01 | 02 | Upsala IF | 53.01 | = | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stina Ekengren Stina Ekengren 06, Upsala IF 30.73 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 30.29 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 30.29 | = | ||||
3 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 27.65 | 06 | Upsala IF | 27.65 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 37.71 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 37.71 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stina Ekengren Stina Ekengren 06, Upsala IF 35.30 | 06 | Upsala IF | 35.30 | = | ||||
3 | Patricia Kamga Patricia Kamga 06, Upsala IF 33.87 | 06 | Upsala IF | 33.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 30.23 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.23 | = | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Edebratt Ida Edebratt 07, Upsala IF 41.98 | 07 | Upsala IF | 41.98 | =PB |