17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Heleneholms IP   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF och Malmö AI
Tävlande: 58 (35+23)   Starter: 102 (53+49)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12964929 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Isac Engman
12.28
Malmö AI
12.28
SB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
13.09
Björnstorps IF
13.09
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Isac Engman
12.37
Malmö AI
12.37
=SB
  
2Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
12.99
Björnstorps IF
12.99
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
1:56.43
Ängelholms IF
1:56.43
PB
  
2Robin Sterner
1:58.62
Malmö AI
1:58.62
PB
  
3Michael Hansson
2:01.01
IS Göta
2:01.01
SB
  
4Sebastian Persson
2:01.97
Heleneholms IF
2:01.97
SB
  
5Marcus Asker
2:04.58
Malmö AI
2:04.58
  
6Albin Öberg
2:08.33
Malmö AI
2:08.33
PB
  
Adrian Mehic
Adrian Mehic 94, Heleneholm
DNF
Heleneholms IF
DNF
  
Final C
1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
2:08.13
SB
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:08.28
UF Contact
2:08.28
  
3Axel Månsson
2:12.53
Hässelby SK
2:12.53
  
4Hugo Åsberg
2:15.68
Malmö AI
2:15.68
PB
  
5Finn Grindal
2:15.89
Malmö AI
2:15.89
PB
  
6Anders Rydell
2:16.05
Malmö AI
2:16.05
SB
  
7Pelle Estborn
2:25.13
Malmö AI
2:25.13
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Ismail
3:49.52
Högby IF
3:49.52
PB
  
2Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
3:53.44
  
3Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
4:02.58
Linköpings LK
4:02.58
PB
  
Warsame DoleyMalmö AI
DNF
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Noah Karlberg
9.41w
Malmö AI
9.41w
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.66w
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
9.70w
  
4Melvin Modess
10.08w
Malmö AI
10.08w
  
5Lucky Olsson
11.03w
Malmö AI
11.03w
  
F
6Ella Wolff
11.18w
Malmö AI
11.18w
  
F
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
11.03
=PB
  
2Aina Buric
11.64
Malmö AI
11.64
  
F
3Moa Evehammar
11.70
Malmö AI
11.70
  
F
4Filippa CarlssonMalmö AI
11.85
  
F
5Sigge Thor
Sigge Thor 07, Heleneholm
12.58
Heleneholms IF
12.58
PB
  
6Elsa van der GugtenMalmö AI
12.69
PB
  
F
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Noah Karlberg
9.28
Malmö AI
9.28
PB
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
9.64
PB
q
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
9.70
PB
q
  
4Melvin Modess
9.93
Malmö AI
9.93
PB
q
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
9.98
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Ella Wolff
11.00
Malmö AI
11.00
PB
q
  
F
2Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
11.03
PB
q
  
3Moa Evehammar
11.55
Malmö AI
11.55
PB
q
  
F
4Karl Fridolf
11.63
Malmö AI
11.63
PB
q
  
5Filippa CarlssonMalmö AI
11.70
PB
q
  
F
6Lucky Olsson
10.83
Malmö AI
10.83
PB
q
  
F
6Gabriela JovovicMalmö AI
12.59
PB
q
  
F
Heat 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
11.20
PB
q
  
F
2Aina Buric
11.61
Malmö AI
11.61
PB
q
  
F
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
12.12
Heleneholms IF
12.12
PB
q
  
F
4Sigge Thor
Sigge Thor 07, Heleneholm
12.62
Heleneholms IF
12.62
PB
q
  
5Elsa van der GugtenMalmö AI
12.74
PB
q
  
F
P15 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Siri Rissler
1:59.61
Malmö AI
1:59.61
PB
  
F
2Moa Evehammar
2:08.95
Malmö AI
2:08.95
PB
  
F
3Linnea Skog
Linnea Skog 08, Heleneholm
2:11.56
Heleneholms IF
2:11.56
PB
  
F
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Morgan Lindstedt
2:18.66
Malmö AI
2:18.66
PB
  
2Bruno Schultz
2:24.44
Malmö AI
2:24.44
PB
  
3Karl Fridolf
2:37.30
Malmö AI
2:37.30
PB
  
4Linnea Odéhn
2:40.19
Malmö AI
2:40.19
  
F
5Ella Wolff
2:51.75
Malmö AI
2:51.75
  
F
P13 60 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Moa Wirstedt
8.56
Malmö AI
8.56
PB
  
F
2Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.62
  
3Saga Falck
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
  
F
4Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.77
PB
  
5Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.82
  
F
6Aina Buric
8.92
Malmö AI
8.92
  
F
7Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
9.16
Heleneholms IF
9.16
  
F
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Tilde Bladh
9.02
Malmö AI
9.02
PB
  
F
2Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.03
PB
  
F
3Ebba Elm
9.11
Malmö AI
9.11
  
F
4Leia Tuvesson
9.12
Malmö AI
9.12
  
F
5Teo Lydén
9.13
Malmö AI
9.13
  
6Erik Noghi
Erik Noghi 07, Heleneholm
9.16
Heleneholms IF
9.16
PB
  
7Ebba Römbo
9.22
Malmö AI
9.22
  
F
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Siri Rissler
9.10
Malmö AI
9.10
PB
  
F
2Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.28
PB
  
F
3Sigge Thor
Sigge Thor 07, Heleneholm
9.53
Heleneholms IF
9.53
  
4Linnea Skog
Linnea Skog 08, Heleneholm
9.56
Heleneholms IF
9.56
PB
  
F
5Olle Lindberg
9.64
Malmö AI
9.64
PB
  
6Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.77
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
8.61
PB
Q
  
1Saga Falck
8.61
Malmö AI
8.61
PB
Q
  
F
3Moa Wirstedt
8.63
Malmö AI
8.63
PB
Q
  
F
4Maja IngvarssonMalmö AI
8.64
Q
  
F
5Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
8.80
PB
Q
  
F
6Aina Buric
8.83
Malmö AI
8.83
PB
Q
  
F
7Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.91
PB
Q
  
8Ebba Elm
9.05
Malmö AI
9.05
PB
Q
  
F
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
9.01
Heleneholms IF
9.01
PB
Q
  
F
2Tilde Bladh
9.04
Malmö AI
9.04
PB
Q
  
F
3Leia Tuvesson
9.09
Malmö AI
9.09
PB
Q
  
F
4Teo Lydén
9.11
Malmö AI
9.11
PB
Q
  
5Ebba Römbo
9.15
Malmö AI
9.15
PB
Q
  
F
6Siri Rissler
9.31
Malmö AI
9.31
PB
Q
  
F
7Olle Lindberg
9.76
Malmö AI
9.76
PB
Q
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tilda RäftegårdMalmö AI
9.11
PB
Q
  
F
2Erik Noghi
Erik Noghi 07, Heleneholm
9.18
Heleneholms IF
9.18
PB
Q
  
3Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.34
PB
Q
  
F
4Sigge Thor
Sigge Thor 07, Heleneholm
9.45
Heleneholms IF
9.45
PB
Q
  
5Linnea Skog
Linnea Skog 08, Heleneholm
9.67
Heleneholms IF
9.67
PB
Q
  
F
6Oskar JönssonMalmö AI
9.71
PB
Q
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
12.56
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Freij
2:10.09
Malmö AI
2:10.09
PB