0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Gefle 4:10.8m | 95 | Gefle IF | 4:10.8m | =SB | ||||
2 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 4:11.4m | 01 | Gefle IF | 4:11.4m | =SB | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl Joakim Ståhl 97, Gefle 4:34.2m | 97 | Gefle IF | 4:34.2m | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Dahl Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK 4:34.9m | 64 | Högbo AIK | 4:34.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Sören Persson Sören Persson 65, IF Göta NT | 65 | IF Göta Karlstad | NT | = | ||||
6 | Göran Lindqvist Göran Lindqvist 57, Hemlingby NT | 57 | Hemlingby LK | NT | =PB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 3.80 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 3.80 | = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Alneroth Robert Alneroth 84, Gefle 11.49 | 84 | Gefle IF | 11.49 | =SB | ||||
2 | Daniel Hedström Daniel Hedström 73, Valbo 11.37 | 73 | Valbo AIF | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
3 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne 00, Valbo 10.53 | 00 | Valbo AIF | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Niklas Nylander Niklas Nylander 78, Valbo 8.70 | 78 | Valbo AIF | 8.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per-Gunnar Berglund Per-Gunnar Berglund 57, Gefle 8.32 | 57 | Gefle IF | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustaf Vennerholm Gustaf Vennerholm 01, Gefle 11.06 | 01 | Gefle IF | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 11.61 | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.61 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Malmsten Nilsson Alva Malmsten Nilsson 03, Skade 4:40.48 | 03 | IF Skade | 4:40.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson 04, Upsala IF 4:41.45 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4:41.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Upsala IF 4:57.30 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4:57.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 5:16.45 | 05 | Alunda SK | 5:16.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 6:00.55 | 07 | Gefle IF | 6:00.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ann-Britt Nilseng Ann-Britt Nilseng 59, Hemlingby 6:39.03 | 59 | Hemlingby LK | 6:39.03 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.80 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Gefle 9.52 | 96 | Gefle IF | 9.52 | =SB | ||||
2 | Elina Erlandsson Elina Erlandsson 01, Hedesunda 7.69 | 01 | Hedesunda IF | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maria Westlin Maria Westlin 71, Gefle 7.02 | 71 | Gefle IF | 7.02 | = | ||||
4 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 6.03 | 07 | Gefle IF | 6.03 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 11.04 | 05 | Gefle IF | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 9.45 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.45 | = | ||||
3 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 8.91 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.91 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 6.59 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 6.59 | = |