0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Hellberg Rasmus Hellberg 01, IFK Umeå 53.47 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 53.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 5.65 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.65 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 4.97w | 06 | Luleå FIF | 4.97w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 4.84w | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.84w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 36.20 | 03 | Boden FI | 36.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melvin Nyström Melvin Nyström 04, Boden FI 25.88 | 04 | Boden FI | 25.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melvin Nyström Melvin Nyström 04, Boden FI 40.44 | 04 | Boden FI | 40.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 44.55 | 05 | Boden FI | 44.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 26.22 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 26.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 33.27 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 33.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI NM | 05 | Boden FI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Löfgren Albin Löfgren 05, Luleå 28.46 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 28.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 26.19 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 26.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Jaxe Wilhelm Jaxe 07, Luleå 19.84 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 19.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Jaxe Wilhelm Jaxe 07, Luleå 24.36 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 24.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Konstenius Håkan Konstenius 66, Umedalen 33.14 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 33.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Konstenius Håkan Konstenius 66, Umedalen 44.66 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 44.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K22 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Therese Hedlund Therese Hedlund 00, Boden FI 31.49 | 00 | Boden FI | 31.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Isaksson Amanda Isaksson 01, Boden FI 5.12w | 01 | Boden FI | 5.12w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cajsa Edelbro Cajsa Edelbro 06, Luleå 4.72 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 4.72 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meya Larsson Meya Larsson 05, Luleå 4.46 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.46 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 4.39 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.39 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 4.14w | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.14w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 3.88 | 06 | Boden FI | 3.88 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Isaksson Amanda Isaksson 01, Boden FI 34.70 | 01 | Boden FI | 34.70 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Makslahti Wilma Makslahti 02, Luleå 44.24 | 02 | Luleå FIF | 44.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 23.15 | 04 | Boden FI | 23.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thindra Jaxe Thindra Jaxe 04, Luleå 20.89 | 04 | Luleå FIF | 20.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 19.44 | 03 | Boden FI | 19.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 34.70 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 34.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 30.91 | 04 | Boden FI | 30.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 25.90 | 03 | Boden FI | 25.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thindra Jaxe Thindra Jaxe 04, Luleå 35.13 | 04 | Luleå FIF | 35.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 26.65 | 03 | Boden FI | 26.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Konstenius Alicia Konstenius 05, Luleå 25.10 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 25.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 17.10 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 17.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson 05, Luleå 16.55 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 16.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cajsa Edelbro Cajsa Edelbro 06, Luleå 1.56 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 1.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thindra Jaxe Thindra Jaxe 04, Luleå 1.50 | 04 | Luleå FIF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 1.43 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Konstenius Alicia Konstenius 05, Luleå 1.40 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mina Nyström Mina Nyström 06, Boden FI 1.32 | 06 | Boden FI | 1.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Eman Olivia Eman 05, Luleå 1.32 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 25.72 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 25.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Konstenius Alicia Konstenius 05, Luleå 24.25 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 24.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|