8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 55 (26+29)   Starter: 77 (33+44)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12964911 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
9.57
PB
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
9.93
PB
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.19
Trollhättan FIK
10.19
PB
  
4Leo Bergman
10.24
Hälle IF
10.24
PB
  
5Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
11.81
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Hjalmar Didrikson
9.73
Spårvägens FK
9.73
PB
  
2Patrik Hägg
10.36
Hälle IF
10.36
PB
  
3Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.63
F Stenungsunds FI
11.63
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.65
SB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
51.19
Trollhättan FIK
51.19
PB
  
3Hjalmar Didrikson
53.67
Spårvägens FK
53.67
PB
  
4Jonas MagnussonHälle IF
53.88
PB
  
5Patrik Hägg
54.94
Hälle IF
54.94
SB
  
Final B
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
1:02.09
PB
  
2Patrick Kanu
1:02.16
Hälle IF
1:02.16
PB
  
3Andor Zackrisson LjungHälle IF
1:10.53
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:24.57
F Stenungsunds FI
4:24.57
SB
  
2Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
4:25.38
  
3Erik Framme
4:26.45
Hälle IF
4:26.45
PB
  
4Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:34.57
F Stenungsunds FI
4:34.57
SB
  
5Nicklas Tollesson
4:35.55
Hälle IF
4:35.55
SB
  
6Edvin Gunnarsson
5:04.00
Hälle IF
5:04.00
PB
  
7Samuel Högblom
5:11.22
Hälle IF
5:11.22
PB
  
8Anton Arvidsson
5:13.27
Brattås CK
5:13.27
PB
  
9Linus Framme
5:24.66
Hälle IF
5:24.66
PB
  
10Carl Lindeskär
Carl Lindeskär 10, Hälle
5:26.68
10Hälle IF
5:26.68
PB
  
11Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
5:29.85
F Stenungsunds FI
5:29.85
PB
  
12Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
5:31.05
F Stenungsunds FI
5:31.05
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.16
+0.6 SB
  
2Leo Bergman
5.49
Hälle IF
5.49
–1.7 PB
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.41w
Trollhättan FIK
5.41w
+2.1
  
Dahlqvistxx6.12
-1.4
xx6.16
+0.6
Bergmanx5.19
+0.5
4.81
-1.3
5.49
-1.7
x5.10
-1.7
Wennman4.93
+0.6
5.19
+0.6
5.41w
+2.1
5.35
+0.5
5.19
+2.0
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
11.38
  
Hilmersson11.38xxxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Strömberg
Jesper Strömberg 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.92
F Stenungsunds FI
4.92
PB
  
Strömberg4.734.434.924.704.694.34
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Caroline Larsson
10.08
Hässelby SK
10.08
PB
  
2Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
10.17
PB
  
3Tilde Dahlberg
10.22
Hälle IF
10.22
PB
  
4Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
11.01
PB
  
5Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.17
F Stenungsunds FI
11.17
PB
  
6Wilma Ehrnborg
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Adela Riquelme
11.03
Hälle IF
11.03
PB
  
2Embla Riquelme
11.41
Hälle IF
11.41
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.51
IFK Göteborg
11.51
PB
  
4Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
11.90
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Cecilia Nesser
11.34
Mölndals AIK
11.34
PB
  
2Anna Logg
11.62
Hälle IF
11.62
PB
  
3Weronica Hägg
12.00
Hälle IF
12.00
PB
  
4Sofie Gisaeus
12.01
Hälle IF
12.01
PB
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
12.13
F Stenungsunds FI
12.13
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Elned
1:00.28
Hälle IF
1:00.28
PB
  
2Linnea Borrman
1:00.44
Hälle IF
1:00.44
PB
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
1:03.08
Mölndals AIK
1:03.08
PB
  
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:03.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1:03.50
SB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:04.54
IFK Göteborg
1:04.54
PB
  
6Embla Riquelme
1:05.22
Hälle IF
1:05.22
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Nilsson
4:39.22
Ullevi FK
4:39.22
PB
  
2Majken Söderlund Larsson
4:39.46
F Stenungsunds FI
4:39.46
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
4:39.85
Alingsås IF
4:39.85
PB
  
4Tilda Knauer
4:48.71
Hälle IF
4:48.71
PB
  
5Ester Strand
4:57.76
Hälle IF
4:57.76
PB
  
6Hanna Strand
4:59.69
Hälle IF
4:59.69
PB
  
7Louise Hallander
Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF
5:26.94
Linköpings GIF
5:26.94
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.35
+0.8 PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
–0.6 PB
  
3Embla Riquelme
4.49w
Hälle IF
4.49w
+3.1
  
4Anna Logg
4.34
Hälle IF
4.34
+0.2 PB
  
5Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
4.29
+0.3 PB
  
6Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
4.06
–0.4 PB
  
Dahlberg3.69
+0.2
x5.00
+1.2
5.35
+0.8
x5.08
-0.6
Thunberg4.52
-0.8
4.48
-0.8
4.59
-0.1
4.74
+0.2
4.50
-0.5
4.86
-0.6
Riquelme3.63w
+2.3
4.11
-0.1
4.44
+0.5
4.49w
+3.1
4.21
+0.1
4.26
-1.3
Loggx4.34
+0.2
3.84
-1.4
4.19
-0.2
4.09
+0.5
4.07
-1.0
Riquelme3.97
-0.1
4.04
+0.4
3.99
-0.6
4.17
-0.6
4.29
+0.3
4.09
-1.9
Riquelmex4.06
-0.4
x4.03
-0.1
3.94
+1.9
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Nesser
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
PB
  
2Anna Logg
7.43
Hälle IF
7.43
PB
  
3Embla RiquelmeHälle IF
6.67
PB
  
Nesser9.349.059.089.038.958.67
Logg7.18x7.43x6.097.31
Riquelme6.656.146.506.676.126.49
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
12.35
Brattås CK
12.35
  
2Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
8.03
PB
  
Berntssonx12.3512.21xxx
Riquelme7.956.997.107.487.368.03
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
4.96w
+2.4
  
2Elin Andersson
4.80
Brattås CK
4.80
–1.9 PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.22
F Stenungsunds FI
4.22
+0.9 PB
  
4Sofie Gisaeus
4.04w
Hälle IF
4.04w
+2.2
  
Muminovic4.86
+0.3
4.81
-0.8
4.84
+0.7
4.96w
+2.4
4.54
-0.3
4.81
+1.0
Andersson4.64
-1.2
x4.70
-0.2
4.80
-1.9
4.53
+0.9
4.71
+0.3
Sinclair4.22
+0.9
4.20
-0.3
4.20
+0.3
4.20
+0.5
4.07
+0.5
4.19
+0.8
Gisaeus3.99
+1.0
3.62
+1.8
3.86
+1.6
4.03
+0.7
4.04w
+2.2
3.72
+0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.09
F Stenungsunds FI
8.09
  
Theander7.678.097.878.037.927.85