10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 55 (26+29)   Starter: 77 (33+44)

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
9.57
PB
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
9.93
PB
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.19
Trollhättan FIK
10.19
PB
  
4Leo Bergman
10.24
Hälle IF
10.24
PB
  
5Niklas AmberntssonMölndals AIK
11.81
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Hjalmar Didrikson
9.73
Spårvägens FK
9.73
PB
  
2Patrik Hägg
10.36
Hälle IF
10.36
PB
  
3Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.63
F Stenungsunds FI
11.63
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.65
SB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
51.19
Trollhättan FIK
51.19
PB
  
3Hjalmar Didrikson
53.67
Spårvägens FK
53.67
PB
  
4Jonas MagnussonHälle IF
53.88
PB
  
5Patrik Hägg
54.94
Hälle IF
54.94
SB
  
Final B
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
1:02.09
PB
  
2Patrick Kanu
1:02.16
Hälle IF
1:02.16
PB
  
3Andor Zackrisson LjungHälle IF
1:10.53
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
4:24.57
F Stenungsunds FI
4:24.57
SB
  
2Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
4:25.38
  
3Erik Framme
4:26.45
Hälle IF
4:26.45
PB
  
4Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:34.57
F Stenungsunds FI
4:34.57
SB
  
5Nicklas Tollesson
4:35.55
Hälle IF
4:35.55
SB
  
6Edvin Gunnarsson
5:04.00
Hälle IF
5:04.00
PB
  
7Samuel Högblom
5:11.22
Hälle IF
5:11.22
PB
  
8Anton Arvidsson
5:13.27
Brattås CK
5:13.27
PB
  
9Linus Framme
5:24.66
Hälle IF
5:24.66
PB
  
10Carl Lindeskär
5:26.68
Hälle IF
5:26.68
PB
  
11Felix Rångeby
Felix Rångeby 07, Stenungsunds FI
5:29.85
F Stenungsunds FI
5:29.85
PB
  
12Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
5:31.05
F Stenungsunds FI
5:31.05
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.16
+0.6 SB
  
2Leo Bergman
5.49
Hälle IF
5.49
–1.7 PB
  
3Jack Wennman
Jack Wennman 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.41w
Trollhättan FIK
5.41w
+2.1
  
Dahlqvistxx6.12
-1.4
xx6.16
+0.6
Bergmanx5.19
+0.5
4.81
-1.3
5.49
-1.7
x5.10
-1.7
Wennman4.93
+0.6
5.19
+0.6
5.41w
+2.1
5.35
+0.5
5.19
+2.0
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
11.38
  
Hilmersson11.38xxxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Strömberg
Jesper Strömberg 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.92
F Stenungsunds FI
4.92
PB
  
Strömberg4.734.434.924.704.694.34
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Caroline Larsson
10.08
Hässelby SK
10.08
PB
  
2Felicia SjöblomIK Orient
10.17
PB
  
3Tilde Dahlberg
10.22
Hälle IF
10.22
PB
  
4Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
11.01
PB
  
5Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
11.17
F Stenungsunds FI
11.17
PB
  
6Wilma Ehrnborg
11.70
Mölndals AIK
11.70
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Adela Riquelme
11.03
Hälle IF
11.03
PB
  
2Embla Riquelme
11.41
Hälle IF
11.41
PB
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
11.51
IFK Göteborg
11.51
PB
  
4Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
11.90
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Cecilia Nesser
11.34
Mölndals AIK
11.34
PB
  
2Anna Logg
11.62
Hälle IF
11.62
PB
  
3Weronica Hägg
12.00
Hälle IF
12.00
PB
  
4Sofie Gisaeus
12.01
Hälle IF
12.01
PB
  
5Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
12.13
F Stenungsunds FI
12.13
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Elned
1:00.28
Hälle IF
1:00.28
PB
  
2Linnea Borrman
1:00.44
Hälle IF
1:00.44
PB
  
3Amanda Ehrnborg
1:03.08
Mölndals AIK
1:03.08
PB
  
4Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI
1:03.50
F Stenungsunds FI
1:03.50
SB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:04.54
IFK Göteborg
1:04.54
PB
  
6Embla Riquelme
1:05.22
Hälle IF
1:05.22
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Nilsson
4:39.22
Ullevi FK
4:39.22
PB
  
2Majken Söderlund Larsson
4:39.46
F Stenungsunds FI
4:39.46
PB
  
3Paulina Hultberg
4:39.85
Alingsås IF
4:39.85
PB
  
4Tilda Knauer
4:48.71
Hälle IF
4:48.71
PB
  
5Ester Strand
4:57.76
Hälle IF
4:57.76
PB
  
6Hanna Strand
4:59.69
Hälle IF
4:59.69
PB
  
7Louise Hallander
Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF
5:26.94
Linköpings GIF
5:26.94
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.35
+0.8 PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
4.86
IFK Göteborg
4.86
–0.6 PB
  
3Embla Riquelme
4.49w
Hälle IF
4.49w
+3.1
  
4Anna Logg
4.34
Hälle IF
4.34
+0.2 PB
  
5Adela RiquelmeHälle IF
4.29
+0.3 PB
  
6Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
4.06
–0.4 PB
  
Dahlberg3.69
+0.2
x5.00
+1.2
5.35
+0.8
x5.08
-0.6
Thunberg4.52
-0.8
4.48
-0.8
4.59
-0.1
4.74
+0.2
4.50
-0.5
4.86
-0.6
Riquelme3.63w
+2.3
4.11
-0.1
4.44
+0.5
4.49w
+3.1
4.21
+0.1
4.26
-1.3
Loggx4.34
+0.2
3.84
-1.4
4.19
-0.2
4.09
+0.5
4.07
-1.0
Riquelme3.97
-0.1
4.04
+0.4
3.99
-0.6
4.17
-0.6
4.29
+0.3
4.09
-1.9
Riquelmex4.06
-0.4
x4.03
-0.1
3.94
+1.9
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia Nesser
9.34
Mölndals AIK
9.34
PB
  
2Anna Logg
7.43
Hälle IF
7.43
PB
  
3Embla RiquelmeHälle IF
6.67
PB
  
Nesser9.349.059.089.038.958.67
Logg7.18x7.43x6.097.31
Riquelme6.656.146.506.676.126.49
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
12.35
Brattås CK
12.35
  
2Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
8.03
PB
  
Berntssonx12.3512.21xxx
Riquelme7.956.997.107.487.368.03
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nadira MuminovicHälle IF
4.96w
+2.4
  
2Elin Andersson
4.80
Brattås CK
4.80
–1.9 PB
  
3Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.22
F Stenungsunds FI
4.22
+0.9 PB
  
4Sofie Gisaeus
4.04w
Hälle IF
4.04w
+2.2
  
Muminovic4.86
+0.3
4.81
-0.8
4.84
+0.7
4.96w
+2.4
4.54
-0.3
4.81
+1.0
Andersson4.64
-1.2
x4.70
-0.2
4.80
-1.9
4.53
+0.9
4.71
+0.3
Sinclair4.22
+0.9
4.20
-0.3
4.20
+0.3
4.20
+0.5
4.07
+0.5
4.19
+0.8
Gisaeus3.99
+1.0
3.62
+1.8
3.86
+1.6
4.03
+0.7
4.04w
+2.2
3.72
+0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.09
F Stenungsunds FI
8.09
  
Theander7.678.097.878.037.927.85

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik