0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Falk Johan Falk 87, Studenterna 30:48.01 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 30:48.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thomas Stevens Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport 32:25.81 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 32:25.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mattias Westerlund Mattias Westerlund 87, Junsele 32:29.10 | 87 | Junsele IF | 32:29.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikael Sahlberg Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesdays TC 32:30.02 | 85 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 32:30.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Lundegård Andreas Lundegård 86, Studenterna 32:32.75 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 32:32.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Elias Rapp Elias Rapp 99, Västerås FK 32:57.03 | 99 | Västerås FK | 32:57.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Claes Theander Claes Theander 75, HiQ 33:26.03 | 75 | HiQ SC | 33:26.03 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alexander Berg Rendahl 33:29.26 | 84 | 33:29.26 | =PB | |||||
9 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, Hässelby 33:45.77 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 33:45.77 | =PB | K 1 | |||
10 | Philip Seweling Philip Seweling 90, Fredrikshof 33:46.34 | 90 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:46.34 | =PB | ||||
11 | Erik B:son Blomberg Erik B:son Blomberg 74, Studenterna 33:54.39 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 33:54.39 | =PB | ||||
12 | Fredrik Johnsson Fredrik Johnsson 75, Örebro AIK 34:08.30 | 75 | Örebro AIK | 34:08.30 | =PB | ||||
13 | Olof Södergård Olof Södergård 85, Spårvägen 34:14.90 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 34:14.90 | =SB | ||||
14 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 34:25.84 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 34:25.84 | =PB | ||||
15 | Adam Treschow Adam Treschow 79, Terrible Tuesdays TC 34:30.57 | 79 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 34:30.57 | =PB | ||||
16 | Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson Fredrick Lee-Ohlsson 82, Studenterna 34:52.77 | 82 | FK Studenterna | 34:52.77 | =PB | ||||
17 | Markus Smed Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof 34:55.02 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 34:55.02 | =PB | ||||
18 | Daniel Elinder Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof 35:04.97 | 77 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:04.97 | =SB | ||||
19 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 35:05.68 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 35:05.68 | =PB | K 2 | |||
20 | Pierre Lourdais Pierre Lourdais 90, FRA 35:06.44 | 90 | FRA | 35:06.44 | = | ||||
21 | Oskar Hjärpe 35:06.63 | 85 | 35:06.63 | =PB | |||||
22 | Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby 35:07.74 | 79 | Hässelby SK | 35:07.74 | =SB | K 3 | |||
23 | Andreas Hardeström Andreas Hardeström 80, Linnéa 35:11.99 | 80 | IF Linnéa | 35:11.99 | =SB | ||||
24 | Nicklas Häger 35:15.39 | 87 | 35:15.39 | =PB | |||||
25 | Anna Jonsson Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna 35:24.72 | 86 | FK Studenterna | 35:24.72 | =PB | K 4 | |||
26 | Staffan Westerdahl Staffan Westerdahl 70, Fredrikshof 35:55.12 | 70 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:55.12 | =SB | ||||
27 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 36:05.52 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 36:05.52 | =PB | ||||
28 | Kevin McCloy Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners 36:40.91 | 86 | Stockholm Frontrunners IF | 36:40.91 | =SB | ||||
Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen DNF | 77 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Björn Wärn Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesdays TC 34:46.35 | 77 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 34:46.35 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Starfelt 35:02.66 | 84 | 35:02.66 | =PB | |||||
3 | Oskar Bergström Oskar Bergström 90, Salt Lake 35:27.61 | 90 | AC Salt Lake | 35:27.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Helena Wallin Helena Wallin 81, Huddinge 35:29.51 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 35:29.51 | =PB | K 1 | |||
5 | Björn Hummerdal Björn Hummerdal 87, Linnéa 35:31.29 | 87 | IF Linnéa | 35:31.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Hållberg Anders Hållberg 82, Lidingö 35:33.16 | 82 | IFK Lidingö | 35:33.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joakim Röstlund Joakim Röstlund 81, Studenterna 35:37.76 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 35:37.76 | =SB | ||||
8 | Louise Ringström Louise Ringström 89, Spårvägen 35:39.87 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 35:39.87 | =PB | K 2 | |||
9 | Björn Sax Kaijser Björn Sax Kaijser 84, Studenterna 35:41.18 | 84 | FK Studenterna | 35:41.18 | = | ||||
10 | Fredrik Sohlberg Fredrik Sohlberg 72, Fredrikshof 35:43.50 | 72 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:43.50 | =PB | ||||
11 | Helena Bjälkemo Helena Bjälkemo 81, Hässelby 35:48.04 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 35:48.04 | =PB | K 3 | |||
12 | Mikael Lundberg Mikael Lundberg 76, Studenterna 35:54.57 | 76 | FK Studenterna | 35:54.57 | =PB | ||||
13 | Thomas Aldheimer Thomas Aldheimer 88, Fredrikshof 35:56.08 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 35:56.08 | =PB | ||||
14 | Weronika Brzuchalska Weronika Brzuchalska 93, Studenterna 36:01.48 | 93 | FK Studenterna | 36:01.48 | =PB | K 4 | |||
15 | Lars Ljungquist 36:02.30 | 75 | 36:02.30 | =PB | |||||
16 | Henrik Forsberg Henrik Forsberg 73, Linnéa 36:14.23 | 73 | IF Linnéa | 36:14.23 | =PB | ||||
17 | Kent Melin Kent Melin 72, Linnéa 36:24.61 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 36:24.61 | =PB | ||||
18 | Philip Berglöf Philip Berglöf 72, Terrible Tuesdays TC 36:29.50 | 72 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 36:29.50 | =PB | ||||
19 | Mikael Rosengren Mikael Rosengren 80, Huddinge 36:38.78 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 36:38.78 | =PB | ||||
20 | Kalle Skarin 36:39.85 | 85 | 36:39.85 | =PB | |||||
21 | Erik Adeler Erik Adeler 79, NOR 36:48.51 | 79 | NOR | 36:48.51 | =PB | ||||
22 | Hanna Kumlin Hanna Kumlin 92, Örgryte 36:49.49 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 36:49.49 | =PB | K 5 | |||
23 | Deri Thomas Deri Thomas 75, Parkrun 36:54.06 | 75 | Parkrun IF | 36:54.06 | =PB | ||||
Ulf Yngvesson Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna DNF | 64 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Jimmie Espling Jimmie Espling 75, Studenterna DNF | 75 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Martin Appelqvist Martin Appelqvist 90, Studenterna DNF | 90 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Niklas Mylfalk Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna DNF | 73 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Anna Bjurman Anna Bjurman 88, IS Göta DNF | 88 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Brattander Henrik Brattander 80, Huddinge 35:11.39 | 80 | Huddinge AIS | 35:11.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Halvor Eid Nielsen Halvor Eid Nielsen 89, Ärla IF 36:09.73 | 89 | Ärla IF | 36:09.73 | =SB | ||||
3 | Gustav Lindeborg Gustav Lindeborg 93, Terrible Tuesdays TC 36:31.00 | 93 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 36:31.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Björn Fröblom Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesdays TC 36:40.67 | 78 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 36:40.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 36:50.97 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 36:50.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Staffan Dahlgren Staffan Dahlgren 71, Enhörna 37:00.21 | 71 | Enhörna IF | 37:00.21 | =PB | ||||
7 | Olle Kvick 37:10.78 | 84 | 37:10.78 | =PB | |||||
8 | Alice Hugosson Alice Hugosson 94, Studenterna 37:12.49 | 94 | FK Studenterna | 37:12.49 | =PB | K 1 | |||
9 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa 37:33.21 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 37:33.21 | =PB | ||||
10 | Malin Gibrand Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna 37:34.35 | 81 | FK Studenterna | 37:34.35 | =SB | K 2 | |||
11 | Johanna Salminen Johanna Salminen 78, Studenterna 37:35.04 | 78 | FK Studenterna | 37:35.04 | = | K 3 | |||
12 | Simon Lefvert Simon Lefvert 66, Studenterna 37:51.77 | 66 | FK Studenterna | 37:51.77 | =PB | ||||
13 | Fredrik Sundström 37:52.92 | 80 | 37:52.92 | =PB | |||||
14 | Jonas Lembke Jonas Lembke 80, Fredrikshof 37:53.99 | 80 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:53.99 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anders Nordlander Anders Nordlander 73, Fredrikshof 37:55.31 | 73 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 37:55.31 | =PB | ||||
16 | Dan Boman Dan Boman 77, Mälarö 37:56.63 | 77 | Mälarö SOK | 37:56.63 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jakob Ringblom Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof 38:00.71 | 79 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 38:00.71 | =PB | ||||
18 | Vilhelm Öström Vilhelm Öström 74, Studenterna 38:04.10 | 74 | FK Studenterna | 38:04.10 | =PB | ||||
19 | Hjalmar Hylén 38:16.76 | 85 | 38:16.76 | =PB | |||||
20 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Upsala IF 38:55.12 | 97 | Upsala IF | 38:55.12 | =PB | K 4 | |||
21 | Thomas Madesten 39:13.10 | 74 | 39:13.10 | =PB | |||||
Lorenzo Nesi Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna DNF | 65 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Erik Andersson Erik Andersson 84, Linnéa DNF | 84 | IF Linnéa | DNF | = | |||||
Christian Bengtzelius Christian Bengtzelius 74, Studenterna DNF | 74 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Ulf Eriksson Ulf Eriksson 74, Huddinge DNF | 74 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | |||||
Mattias Ung Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna DNF | 71 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Leo Heemskerk Leo Heemskerk 65, T Club Running DNF | 65 | T Club Running Stockholm | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Clark Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna 37:38.92 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 37:38.92 | =PB | K 1 | |||
2 | Robin Isaksson Vivungi 37:39.20 | 86 | 37:39.20 | =PB | |||||
3 | Pernilla Karman Pernilla Karman 84, Huddinge 37:39.77 | 84 | Huddinge AIS | 37:39.77 | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Herman Degselius Herman Degselius 73, Studenterna 37:40.57 | 73 | FK Studenterna | 37:40.57 | = | ||||
5 | Emilia Brangefält Emilia Brangefält 02, Västerås FK 37:42.17 | 02 | Västerås FK | 37:42.17 | =PB | K 3 | |||
6 | Tomas Kobayashi Tomas Kobayashi 65, Domnarvet 37:59.91 | 65 | Domnarvets GoIF | 37:59.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Benjamin Norman Benjamin Norman 90, Linnéa 38:17.69 | 90 | IF Linnéa | 38:17.69 | =PB | ||||
8 | Carin Brink Carin Brink 71, Studenterna 38:28.22 | 71 | FK Studenterna | 38:28.22 | =PB | K 4 | |||
9 | Christoffer Olsson Christoffer Olsson 88, Studenterna 38:41.81 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 38:41.81 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jakob Hamilton Jakob Hamilton 94, Studenterna 38:47.48 | 94 | FK Studenterna | 38:47.48 | =PB | ||||
11 | Josefine Engdahl Josefine Engdahl 89, Studenterna 39:08.56 | 89 | FK Studenterna | 39:08.56 | =PB | K 5 | |||
12 | Ola Söderblom Ola Söderblom 76, Studenterna 39:13.23 | 76 | FK Studenterna | 39:13.23 | =SB | ||||
13 | Gunilla Jansson Gunilla Jansson 94, Studenterna 39:13.92 | 94 | FK Studenterna | 39:13.92 | =PB | K 6 | |||
14 | Camilla Dexius Camilla Dexius 80, Studenterna 39:21.93 | 80 | FK Studenterna | 39:21.93 | =PB | K 7 | |||
15 | Johan Palmquist Johan Palmquist 89, Studenterna 39:32.68 | 89 | FK Studenterna | 39:32.68 | =PB | ||||
16 | Jonas Köhler Jonas Köhler 76, Linnéa 39:39.97 | 76 | IF Linnéa | 39:39.97 | =PB | ||||
17 | Jakob Forssmed Jakob Forssmed 74, Tureberg 39:53.57 | 74 | Turebergs FK | 39:53.57 | =PB | ||||
18 | Jakob Lagerdahl 40:02.88 | 77 | 40:02.88 | =PB | |||||
19 | Åsa Nylander Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna 40:06.51 | 67 | FK Studenterna | 40:06.51 | = | K 8 | |||
20 | Daniel Nitsler 40:24.60 | 75 | 40:24.60 | =PB | |||||
21 | Madeleine Bokedal Madeleine Bokedal 87, Runacademy 40:43.96 | 87 | Runacademy IF | 40:43.96 | =PB | K 9 | |||
22 | Madelaine Örtengren Madelaine Örtengren 75, Studenterna 41:33.36 | 75 | FK Studenterna | 41:33.36 | =PB | K 10 | |||
23 | Vincent Rodin Vincent Rodin 83, Studenterna 42:05.91 | 83 | FK Studenterna | 42:05.91 | =PB | ||||
24 | Sarah-Jane Barrable Sarah-Jane Barrable 84, Ravinen 42:10.96 | 84 | OK Ravinen | 42:10.96 | =SB | K 11 | |||
25 | Isa Ericsson Isa Ericsson 87, Studenterna 43:01.67 | 87 | FK Studenterna | 43:01.67 | =PB | K 12 | |||
26 | Kalle Svensson Kalle Svensson 59, Mantra Sport 43:51.42 | 59 | IF Mantra Sport | 43:51.42 | =PB | ||||
27 | Monika Topel Monika Topel 88, Studenterna 44:00.95 | 88 | FK Studenterna | 44:00.95 | =PB | K 13 | |||
28 | Astrid Michielsen Astrid Michielsen 90, Studenterna 44:54.46 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 44:54.46 | =PB | K 14 | |||
Mikael Karlström Mikael Karlström 77, Studenterna DNF | 77 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | |||||
Camilla Rosén Camilla Rosén 88, Studenterna DNF | 88 | FK Studenterna | DNF | = | K |