16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Stadion   Arrangör: FK Studenterna
Tävlande: 114 (85+29)   Starter: 114 (85+29)

Män
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Falk
Johan Falk 87, Studenterna
30:48.01
FK Studenterna
30:48.01
PB
  
2Thomas Stevens
Thomas Stevens 79, Mantra Sport
32:25.81
IF Mantra Sport
32:25.81
SB
  
3Mattias Westerlund
32:29.10
Junsele IF
32:29.10
PB
  
4Mikael Sahlberg
Mikael Sahlberg 85, Terrible Tuesday
32:30.02
Terrible Tuesdays TC
32:30.02
PB
  
5Andreas Lundegård
32:32.75
FK Studenterna
32:32.75
PB
  
6Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås
32:57.03
Västerås FK
32:57.03
PB
  
7Claes Theander
33:26.03
HiQ SC
33:26.03
PB
  
8Alexander Berg Rendahl
33:29.26
FK Studenterna
33:29.26
PB
  
9Sanna Mustonen
33:45.77
Hässelby SK
33:45.77
PB
  
K 1
10Philip Seweling
33:46.34
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:46.34
PB
  
11Erik B:son Blomberg
33:54.39
FK Studenterna
33:54.39
PB
  
12Fredrik Johnsson
34:08.30
Örebro AIK
34:08.30
PB
  
13Olof Södergård
34:14.90
Spårvägens FK
34:14.90
SB
  
14Lukas Segersten
34:25.84
Enköpings AI
34:25.84
PB
  
15Adam Treschow
Adam Treschow 79, Terrible Tuesday
34:30.57
Terrible Tuesdays TC
34:30.57
PB
  
16Fredrick Lee Ohlsson
34:52.77
FK Studenterna
34:52.77
PB
  
17Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
34:55.02
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:55.02
PB
  
18Daniel Elinder
Daniel Elinder 77, Fredrikshof
35:04.97
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:04.97
SB
  
19Liduina van Sitteren
35:05.68
Örebro AIK
35:05.68
PB
  
K 2
20Pierre Lourdais
35:06.44
FK Studenterna
35:06.44
  
21Oskar Hjärpe
35:06.63
PB
  
22Louise Wiker
35:07.74
Hässelby SK
35:07.74
SB
  
K 3
23Andreas Hardeström
35:11.99
IF Linnéa
35:11.99
SB
  
24Nicklas Häger
35:15.39
PB
  
25Anna Jonsson
Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna
35:24.72
FK Studenterna
35:24.72
PB
  
K 4
26Staffan Westerdahl
35:55.12
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:55.12
SB
  
27Björn Engqvist
36:05.52
Örebro AIK
36:05.52
PB
  
28Kevin McCloy
Kevin McCloy 86, Sthlm Frontrunners
36:40.91
Stockholm Frontrunners IF
36:40.91
SB
  
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Final B
1Björn Wärn
Björn Wärn 77, Terrible Tuesday
34:46.35
Terrible Tuesdays TC
34:46.35
PB
  
2Alexander Starfelt
35:02.66
PB
  
3Oskar Bergström
35:27.61
PB
  
4Helena Wallin
35:29.51
Huddinge AIS
35:29.51
PB
  
K 1
5Björn Hummerdal
35:31.29
IF Linnéa
35:31.29
PB
  
6Anders Hållberg
35:33.16
IFK Lidingö
35:33.16
PB
  
7Joakim Röstlund
35:37.76
FK Studenterna
35:37.76
SB
  
8Louise Ringström
35:39.87
Spårvägens FK
35:39.87
PB
  
K 2
9Björn Sax Kaijser
35:41.18
FK Studenterna
35:41.18
  
10Fredrik Sohlberg
35:43.50
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:43.50
PB
  
11Helena Bjälkemo
35:48.04
Hässelby SK
35:48.04
PB
  
K 3
12Mikael Lundberg
35:54.57
FK Studenterna
35:54.57
PB
  
13Thomas Aldheimer
35:56.08
Fredrikshofs FIF
35:56.08
PB
  
14Weronika Brzuchalska
36:01.48
FK Studenterna
36:01.48
PB
  
K 4
15Lars Ljungquist
36:02.30
PB
  
16Henrik Forsberg
36:14.23
IF Linnéa
36:14.23
PB
  
17Kent Melin
36:24.61
IF Linnéa
36:24.61
PB
  
18Philip Berglöf
Philip Berglöf 72, Terrible Tuesday
36:29.50
Terrible Tuesdays TC
36:29.50
PB
  
19Mikael Rosengren
36:38.78
Huddinge AIS
36:38.78
PB
  
20Kalle Skarin
36:39.85
PB
  
21Erik Adeler
Erik Adeler 79, NOR
36:48.51
79NOR
36:48.51
PB
  
22Hanna Kumlin
36:49.49
Örgryte IS
36:49.49
PB
  
K 5
23Deri Thomas
36:54.06
Parkrun IF
36:54.06
PB
  
Ulf Yngvesson
Ulf Yngvesson 64, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Jimmie Espling
Jimmie Espling 75, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Martin Appelqvist
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Niklas Mylfalk
Niklas Mylfalk 73, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Anna Bjurman
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
K
Final C
1Henrik Brattander
35:11.39
Huddinge AIS
35:11.39
PB
  
2Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF
36:09.73
SB
  
3Gustav Lindeborg
Gustav Lindeborg 90, Terrible Tuesday
36:31.00
Terrible Tuesdays TC
36:31.00
PB
  
4Björn Fröblom
Björn Fröblom 78, Terrible Tuesday
36:40.67
Terrible Tuesdays TC
36:40.67
PB
  
5Fredrik Nybäck
36:50.97
Spårvägens FK
36:50.97
PB
  
6Staffan Dahlgren
37:00.21
Enhörna IF
37:00.21
PB
  
7Olle Kvick
37:10.78
PB
  
8Alice Hugosson
Alice Hugosson 94, Studenterna
37:12.49
FK Studenterna
37:12.49
PB
  
K 1
9Rickard Andersson
37:33.21
IF Linnéa
37:33.21
PB
  
10Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
37:34.35
FK Studenterna
37:34.35
SB
  
K 2
11Johanna Salminen
37:35.04
FK Studenterna
37:35.04
  
K 3
12Simon Lefvert
Simon Lefvert 66, Studenterna
37:51.77
FK Studenterna
37:51.77
PB
  
13Fredrik Sundström
37:52.92
PB
  
14Jonas Lembke
Jonas Lembke 80, Fredrikshof
37:53.99
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:53.99
PB
  
15Anders Nordlander
37:55.31
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:55.31
PB
  
16Dan Boman
Dan Boman 77, Mälarö
37:56.63
Mälarö SOK
37:56.63
PB
  
17Jakob Ringblom
Jakob Ringblom 79, Fredrikshof
38:00.71
Fredrikshofs FIF
38:00.71
PB
  
18Vilhelm Öström
38:04.10
FK Studenterna
38:04.10
PB
  
19Hjalmar Hylén
38:16.76
Huddinge AIS
38:16.76
PB
  
20Ida Tryggveson
38:55.12
Upsala IF
38:55.12
PB
  
K 4
21Thomas Madesten
39:13.10
PB
  
Lorenzo Nesi
Lorenzo Nesi 65, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Erik AnderssonIF Linnéa
DNF
  
Christian BengtzeliusFK Studenterna
DNF
  
Ulf Eriksson
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Mattias Ung
Mattias Ung 71, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Leonardus Heemskerk
DNF
  
Final D
1Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
37:38.92
FK Studenterna
37:38.92
PB
  
K 1
2Robin Isaksson Vivungi
37:39.20
PB
  
3Pernilla Karman
37:39.77
Huddinge AIS
37:39.77
PB
  
K 2
4Herman Degselius
37:40.57
FK Studenterna
37:40.57
  
5Emilia Brangefält
37:42.17
Västerås FK
37:42.17
PB
  
K 3
6Tomas Kobayashi
37:59.91
Domnarvets GoIF
37:59.91
PB
  
7Benjamin Norman
38:17.69
IF Linnéa
38:17.69
PB
  
8Carin Brink
Carin Brink 71, Studenterna
38:28.22
FK Studenterna
38:28.22
PB
  
K 4
9Christoffer Olsson
38:41.81
FK Studenterna
38:41.81
PB
  
10Jakob Hamilton
Jakob Hamilton 94, Studenterna
38:47.48
FK Studenterna
38:47.48
PB
  
11Josefine Engdahl
39:08.56
FK Studenterna
39:08.56
PB
  
K 5
12Ola Söderblom
Ola Söderblom 76, Studenterna
39:13.23
FK Studenterna
39:13.23
SB
  
13Gunilla Jansson
39:13.92
FK Studenterna
39:13.92
PB
  
K 6
14Camilla Dexius
Camilla Dexius 80, Studenterna
39:21.93
FK Studenterna
39:21.93
PB
  
K 7
15Johan Palmquist
39:32.68
FK Studenterna
39:32.68
PB
  
16Jonas Köhler
39:39.97
IF Linnéa
39:39.97
PB
  
17Jakob Forssmed
39:53.57
Turebergs FK
39:53.57
PB
  
18Jakob Lagerdahl
40:02.88
PB
  
19Åsa Nylander
Åsa Nylander 67, Studenterna
40:06.51
FK Studenterna
40:06.51
  
K 8
20Daniel Nitsler
40:24.60
PB
  
21Madeleine Bokedal
40:43.96
PB
  
K 9
22Madelaine Örtengren
41:33.36
FK Studenterna
41:33.36
PB
  
K 10
23Vincent Rodin
Vincent Rodin 83, Studenterna
42:05.91
FK Studenterna
42:05.91
PB
  
24Sarah-Jane Barrable
42:10.96
OK Ravinen
42:10.96
SB
  
K 11
25Isa Ericsson
Isa Ericsson 87, Studenterna
43:01.67
FK Studenterna
43:01.67
PB
  
K 12
26Kalle Svensson
Kalle Svensson 59, Mantra Sport
43:51.42
IF Mantra Sport
43:51.42
PB
  
27Monika Topel
Monika Topel 88, Studenterna
44:00.95
FK Studenterna
44:00.95
PB
  
K 13
28Astrid Michielsen
44:54.46
FK Studenterna
44:54.46
PB
  
K 14
Mikael Karlström
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
Camilla Rosén
Camilla Rosén 88, Studenterna
DNF
FK Studenterna
DNF
  
K