0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 11.4mw | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.4mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 11.4mw | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.4mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 11.7mw | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.7mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 5.51 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.51 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 5.98 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.98 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 5.35 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.35 | +0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 11.03 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.03 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 8.89 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 8.27 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Eriksson Sebastian Eriksson 03, Alunda 28.53 | 03 | Alunda SK | 28.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 10.4mw | 05 | Alunda SK | 10.4mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 10.5mw | 05 | Alunda SK | 10.5mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 5.46 | 05 | Alunda SK | 5.46 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda NM | 05 | Alunda SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 12.83 | 05 | Alunda SK | 12.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 45.95 | 05 | Alunda SK | 45.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 32.10 | 05 | Alunda SK | 32.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Malcher Samuel Malcher 07, Alunda 3.58 | 07 | Alunda SK | 3.58 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Malcher Samuel Malcher 07, Alunda 6.33 | 07 | Alunda SK | 6.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 100 m Vind: +2.4 Final A Final | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 12.8mw | 02 | Alunda SK | 12.8mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 13.0mw | 02 | Alunda SK | 13.0mw | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 5.01 | 02 | Alunda SK | 5.01 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ima Sundberg Ima Sundberg 04, Alunda 3.99 | 04 | Alunda SK | 3.99 | +0.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 10.17 | 03 | Alunda SK | 10.17 | –1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 12.72 | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ima Sundberg Ima Sundberg 04, Alunda 8.20 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 37.12 | 03 | Alunda SK | 37.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 4.77 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 4.77 | –0.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 4.06 | 05 | Alunda SK | 4.06 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 12.23 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 12.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 9.65 | 05 | Alunda SK | 9.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 4.01 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 4.01 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 8.41 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 8.41 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|