0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 100 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 11.8m nwi | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.8m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 12.2m nwi | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.2m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 12.3m nwi | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.3m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 1.73 | 03 | Alunda SK | 1.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 1.55 | 04 | Alunda SK | 1.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda NH | 03 | Alunda SK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 5.82 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.82 | –0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 5.44 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.44 | +1.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 4.95 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.95 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 13.40 | 03 | Alunda SK | 13.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 9.86 | 03 | Alunda SK | 9.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 7.92 | 04 | Alunda SK | 7.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Rydåker Viktor Rydåker 03, Alunda 40.11 | 03 | Alunda SK | 40.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 10.5m nwi | 05 | Alunda SK | 10.5m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 10.6m nwi | 05 | Alunda SK | 10.6m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 5.02 | 05 | Alunda SK | 5.02 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Jansson Oskar Jansson 06, Alunda 3.98 | 06 | Alunda SK | 3.98 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 13.17 | 05 | Alunda SK | 13.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Eriksson Alex Eriksson 05, Alunda 8.75 | 05 | Alunda SK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 46.66 | 05 | Alunda SK | 46.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Malcher Samuel Malcher 07, Alunda 3.40 | 07 | Alunda SK | 3.40 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Malcher Samuel Malcher 07, Alunda 6.39 | 07 | Alunda SK | 6.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 4.90 | 02 | Alunda SK | 4.90 | +1.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 4.89w | 02 | Alunda SK | 4.89w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 4.69 | 03 | Alunda SK | 4.69 | +0.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Lindblom Alva Lindblom 04, Alunda 4.36 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.36 | –0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 11.87 | 03 | Alunda SK | 11.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 11.30 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 11.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ima Sundberg Ima Sundberg 04, Alunda 8.78 | 04 | Alunda SK | 8.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 36.89 | 03 | Alunda SK | 36.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 10.5m nwi | 05 | Östhammar FI | 10.5m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 11.2m nwi | 05 | Alunda SK | 11.2m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 4.51 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 4.51 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 4.28 | 05 | Alunda SK | 4.28 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smilla Eriksson Smilla Eriksson 05, Alunda 3.96 | 05 | Alunda SK | 3.96 | +1.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 12.40 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 12.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 22.91 | 05 | Alunda SK | 22.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 21.83 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 21.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 11.4m nwi | 07 | Östhammar FI | 11.4m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 1.35 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Garbell Lina Garbell 07, Östhammar 2.70 | 07 | Östhammar FI | 2.70 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 9.8m nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 9.8m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 10.1m nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.1m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nomi Hjertz Nomi Hjertz 08, Alunda 10.6m nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.6m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 12.6m nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 12.6m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 13.4m nwi | 08 | Alunda SK | 13.4m nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 1.17 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 1.14 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nomi Hjertz Nomi Hjertz 08, Alunda 1.08 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 3.57 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 3.51 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nomi Hjertz Nomi Hjertz 08, Alunda 3.06 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.90 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 7.34 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nomi Hjertz Nomi Hjertz 08, Alunda 6.36 | 08 | Alunda SK | 6.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.68 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.68 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Andersson Ida Andersson 08, Alunda 5.60 | 08 | Alunda SK | 5.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nomi Hjertz Nomi Hjertz 08, Alunda 5.25 | 08 | Alunda SK | 5.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|