0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 4.51 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 4.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Steene Felix Steene 04, Ullevi 3.71 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 3.71 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson 05, Kville 3.51 | 05 | IF Kville | 3.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 37.18 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 37.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Ullevi 22.0m | 01 | Ullevi FK | 22.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 22.3m | 01 | Ullevi FK | 22.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 22.4m | 04 | Örgryte IS | 22.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Savic Stefan Savic 02, Örgryte 23.0m | 02 | Örgryte IS | 23.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Ogwo Emmanuel Ogwo 02, Ullevi 23.1m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 23.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +1.0 | Wind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 22.6m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 22.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 23.0m | 03 | Ullevi FK | 23.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 24.0m | 04 | Ullevi FK | 24.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Sörensen Alexander Sörensen 02, Örgryte 25.0m | 02 | Örgryte IS | 25.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Sämfors David Sämfors 04, Örgryte 26.2m | 04 | Örgryte IS | 26.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richie Leong Richie Leong 02, Ullevi DNF | 02 | Ullevi FK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist 02, Örgryte 1.95 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 1.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Coster Albin Coster 04, Örgryte 1.77 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt 04, Örgryte 1.62 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson Erik Johansson 01, Ullevi 7.07 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.07 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliwer Danielsson Oliwer Danielsson 01, Ullevi 7.00 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 7.00 | –0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Herman Forsberg Herman Forsberg 02, Ullevi 6.20 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 6.20 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi 12.69 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 12.69 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Wahlgren Johan Wahlgren 02, Ullevi 12.57 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 12.57 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 11.72 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.72 | –0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elmer Evanson Elmer Evanson 02, Örgryte 11.47 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 11.47 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Adolfsson Daniel Adolfsson 02, Örgryte 37.38 | 02 | Örgryte IS | 37.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 41.18 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 41.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Helgesson Isak Helgesson 03, Örgryte 42.56 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 42.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Sämfors David Sämfors 04, Örgryte 46.84 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 46.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Hering Victor Hering 03, Ullevi 6.70 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.70 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim 04, Örgryte 6.70 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 6.70 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jimmy Hellström Jimmy Hellström 03, Ullevi 6.32 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 6.32 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 5.69 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 5.69 | –1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 21.75 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 21.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U17 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic 04, Örgryte 16.16 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 16.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 39.1m | 05 | Ullevi FK | 39.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 40.8m | 05 | Ullevi FK | 40.8m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Örgryte 41.7m | 05 | Örgryte IS | 41.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Tilldal Hugo Tilldal 05, Ullevi 42.4m | 05 | Ullevi FK | 42.4m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 43.3m | 06 | Örgryte IS | 43.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg 6:05.81 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 6:05.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Sörqvist Adam Sörqvist 05, Sävedalen 6:08.14 | 05 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:08.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Ramhult Elias Ramhult 05, Ymer 6:12.63 | 05 | IK Ymer | 6:12.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Jonsson Filip Jonsson 06, Bohus 6:14.08 | 06 | Bohus IF | 6:14.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 12.5m | 07 | Örgryte IS | 12.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Otterdahl Daniel Otterdahl 07, Örgryte 1.66 | 07 | Örgryte IS | 1.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison 06, Örgryte 1.45 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Tilldal Hugo Tilldal 05, Ullevi 21.65 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 21.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Krantz Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen 4:54.10 | 07 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:54.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Schantz Samuel Schantz 07, IFK Göteborg 5:17.76 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5:17.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 25.7m | 01 | Ullevi FK | 25.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 26.0m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 26.0m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 26.1m | 04 | Örgryte IS | 26.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg 02, Ullevi 28.1m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 28.1m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 29.6m | 04 | Örgryte IS | 29.6m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 14.7m | 01 | Ullevi FK | 14.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 1:07.7m | 02 | Ullevi FK | 1:07.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Hallbjörner Elin Hallbjörner 02, Ullevi 5.19 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 5.19 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 5.14 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 5.14 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson 01, Ullevi 5.14 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 5.14 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Francois Ebba Francois 04, Örgryte 54.25 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 54.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.55 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 4.90 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 4.90 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 4.82 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 4.82 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 4.72 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 4.72 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wendela Yhlen Graf Wendela Yhlen Graf 02, Ullevi 10.66 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 10.66 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Jisbrant Alicia Jisbrant 04, Örgryte 9.85 | 04 | Örgryte IS | 9.85 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.38 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.38 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Sandsten Elsa Sandsten 05, Ullevi 9.16 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.16 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Calista Ezeh Calista Ezeh 03, Kville 13.06 | 03 | IF Kville | 13.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Dinu Nicole Dinu 03, Ullevi 11.52 | 03 | Ullevi FK | 11.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elna Wester Elna Wester 05, Örgryte 41.3m | 05 | Örgryte IS | 41.3m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 6:36.12 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 6:36.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson 06, Ymer 6:38.11 | 06 | IK Ymer | 6:38.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 6:43.87 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 6:43.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson 06, Ymer 7:14.36 | 06 | IK Ymer | 7:14.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg 7:21.77 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7:21.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Emanuelsson Lovisa Emanuelsson 06, IFK Göteborg 7:33.81 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 7:33.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 13.2m | 05 | Örgryte IS | 13.2m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Bohus 13.5m | 05 | Bohus IF | 13.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 14.5m | 06 | Örgryte IS | 14.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ester Schenck Ester Schenck 04, Ullevi 12.8m | 04 | Ullevi FK | 12.8m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Bohus 1.64 | 05 | Bohus IF | 1.64 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 1.54 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inez Jakobsson Yngve Inez Jakobsson Yngve 05, Örgryte 1.42 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 1.38 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Asmar Felicia Asmar 05, Örgryte 1.34 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo 05, Ullevi 9.58 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 9.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 8.90 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 8.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Halling Ebba Halling 05, Örgryte 18.46 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 18.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Wernvik Julia Wernvik 05, Ullevi 15.73 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 15.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Corinne Danielsson Corinne Danielsson 05, Ullevi 15.40 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 15.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 27.7m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 27.7m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 27.9m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 27.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 28.9m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.9m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 31.5m | 07 | Ullevi FK | 31.5m | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 5:32.63 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 5:32.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 5:53.31 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5:53.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 4.78 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.78 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 4.24 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.24 | +0.0 = |