9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 71 (39+32)   Starter: 99 (50+49)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.51
SB
  
2Felix Steene
3.71
Ullevi FK
3.71
SB
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.51
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Carbe
37.18
Örgryte IS
37.18
SB
  
Carbe36.5637.1836.4437.01xx
P19 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
22.0m
  
2Erik Johansson
22.3m
Ullevi FK
22.3m
  
3Alex Apelgrim
22.4m
Örgryte IS
22.4m
  
4Stefan Savic
23.0m
Örgryte IS
23.0m
  
5Emmanuel Ogwo
23.1m
Ullevi FK
23.1m
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.6m
  
2Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
23.0m
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
24.0m
  
4Alexander SörensenÖrgryte IS
25.0m
  
5David Sämfors
26.2m
Örgryte IS
26.2m
  
Richie LeongUllevi FK
DNF
  
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Edqvist
1.95
Örgryte IS
1.95
PB
  
2Albin Coster
1.77
Örgryte IS
1.77
  
3Albin Hagstedt
1.62
Örgryte IS
1.62
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.07
0.0 SB
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
7.00
–0.4 SB
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
6.20
0.0 PB
  
Johansson7.07
0.0
7.06
0.0
6.92
0.0
xx
Danielssonxx7.00
-0.4
x6.79
0.0
Forsbergxxx6.20
0.0
6.10
-0.6
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.69
+0.1
  
2Johan Wahlgren
12.57
Ullevi FK
12.57
0.0
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.72
–0.6 PB
  
4Elmer Evanson
11.47
Örgryte IS
11.47
0.0 SB
  
Karlsson12.61
0.0
xxx12.69
+0.1
x
Wahlgrenxxx12.57
0.0
xx
Anderssonx11.72
-0.6
xx10.86
0.0
Evanson10.96
-1.3
11.29
-1.1
11.38
+1.6
x11.47
0.0
11.43
0.0
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Adolfsson
37.38
Örgryte IS
37.38
  
Adolfsson37.3833.99xxx34.19
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Thorin
41.18
Örgryte IS
41.18
SB
  
2Isak Helgesson
42.56
Örgryte IS
42.56
SB
  
3David Sämfors
46.84
Örgryte IS
46.84
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hering
6.70
Ullevi FK
6.70
0.0
  
2Alex Apelgrim
6.70
Örgryte IS
6.70
0.0 PB
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.32
+1.3 SB
  
4Jonas Gustén
5.69
Ullevi FK
5.69
–1.5
  
Hering6.64
0.0
6.49
0.0
6.70
0.0
x6.10
0.0
Apelgrim6.42
0.0
6.55
0.0
6.53
-0.5
6.49
-1.6
x6.70
0.0
Hellström6.08
0.0
5.48
0.0
6.24
+1.5
5.99
-0.4
6.32
+1.3
Gusténx3.27
-0.1
5.35
0.0
5.69
0.0
5.28
-1.5
x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
21.75
PB
  
Lundqvist19.72x18.9421.7521.39x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
16.16
Örgryte IS
16.16
  
Zikovicx16.16xxx15.74
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Shakeem Reid
39.1m
Ullevi FK
39.1m
  
2Jonas Gustén
40.8m
Ullevi FK
40.8m
  
4Marcus Johansson
41.7m
Örgryte IS
41.7m
  
5Hugo Tilldal
42.4m
Ullevi FK
42.4m
  
6Jonas Ellison
43.3m
Örgryte IS
43.3m
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
6:05.81
IFK Göteborg
6:05.81
PB
  
2Adam Sörqvist
6:08.14
Sävedalens AIK
6:08.14
PB
  
3Elias Ramhult
6:12.63
IK Ymer
6:12.63
PB
  
4Filip Jonsson
6:14.08
Bohus IF
6:14.08
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Daniel Otterdahl
12.5m
Örgryte IS
12.5m
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Otterdahl
1.66
Örgryte IS
1.66
  
2Jonas Ellison
1.45
Örgryte IS
1.45
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Tilldal
21.65
Ullevi FK
21.65
PB
  
Tilldalxxxx20.8421.65
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jack Krantz
Jack Krantz 07, Sävedalen
4:54.10
Sävedalens AIK
4:54.10
PB
  
2Samuel Schantz
Samuel Schantz 07, IFK Göteborg
5:17.76
IFK Göteborg
5:17.76
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Ebba Magnusson
25.7m
Ullevi FK
25.7m
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
26.0m
  
3Ellen Hansson
26.1m
Örgryte IS
26.1m
  
4Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
28.1m
  
5Ebba Francois
29.6m
Örgryte IS
29.6m
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Ebba Magnusson
14.7m
Ullevi FK
14.7m
  
F19 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:07.7m
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
5.19
0.0 PB
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
5.14
0.0 =SB
  
2Ebba MagnussonUllevi FK
5.14
0.0 SB
  
Hallbjörnerxxx5.19
0.0
x5.05
+0.3
Magnusson5.14
0.0
5.14
0.0
xxxx
Magnusson5.14
0.0
5.14
0.0
xxxx
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Francois
54.25
Örgryte IS
54.25
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Hansson
5.55
Örgryte IS
5.55
0.0 PB
  
2Elna Wester
4.90
Örgryte IS
4.90
+0.6
  
3Emma Wendel
4.82
Örgryte IS
4.82
+1.1 PB
  
4Alicia Jisbrant
4.72
Örgryte IS
4.72
+1.3
  
Hansson5.30
0.0
5.44
0.0
5.47
0.0
5.55
0.0
5.33
-0.4
5.38
-1.2
Wester4.90
+0.6
4.67
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.73
+1.4
4.71
+1.9
4.70
-1.9
Wendel4.75
+1.2
3.44
+0.4
4.47
-0.9
4.82
+1.1
x4.72
0.0
Jisbrant4.71
+1.3
x4.50
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.39
-0.2
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.66
+0.4 SB
  
2Alicia Jisbrant
9.85
Örgryte IS
9.85
0.0 SB
  
3Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.38
0.0
  
4Elsa Sandsten
9.16
Ullevi FK
9.16
0.0 SB
  
Yhlen Graf10.39
0.0
10.66
+0.4
10.25
+1.6
10.44
0.0
10.40
0.0
10.56
0.0
Jisbrant9.85
0.0
8.71
0.0
9.82
0.0
9.75
0.0
8.24
0.0
x
Kabongo9.12
+0.1
9.36
0.0
x9.17
0.0
8.95
0.0
9.38
0.0
Sandsten8.93
0.0
9.16
0.0
xx8.40
0.0
x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Calista Ezeh
13.06
IF Kville
13.06
  
2Nicole Dinu
11.52
Ullevi FK
11.52
  
Ezeh12.5312.7512.7712.6313.0613.05
Dinu10.9510.3011.5211.02x10.87
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

3Elna Wester
41.3m
Örgryte IS
41.3m
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
6:36.12
Alingsås IF
6:36.12
PB
  
2Stina Tagesson
6:38.11
IK Ymer
6:38.11
PB
  
3Wilma Ehrnborg
6:43.87
Mölndals AIK
6:43.87
PB
  
4Elsa Tagesson
7:14.36
IK Ymer
7:14.36
PB
  
5Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
7:21.77
IFK Göteborg
7:21.77
PB
  
6Lovisa Emanuelsson
7:33.81
IFK Göteborg
7:33.81
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
13.2m
  
2Engla Nilsson
13.5m
Bohus IF
13.5m
  
3Emma Wendel
14.5m
Örgryte IS
14.5m
  
Ester Schenck
12.8m
Ullevi FK
12.8m
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Engla NilssonBohus IF
1.64
=SB
  
2Emma Wendel
1.54
Örgryte IS
1.54
=PB
  
3Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
1.42
  
4Ebba Halling
1.38
Örgryte IS
1.38
PB
  
5Felicia Asmar
1.34
Örgryte IS
1.34
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.58
PB
  
2Ebba Halling
8.90
Örgryte IS
8.90
SB
  
Kabongo8.999.329.039.009.249.58
Halling8.907.868.478.428.568.27
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Halling
18.46
Örgryte IS
18.46
PB
  
2Julia Wernvik
15.73
Ullevi FK
15.73
PB
  
3Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
15.40
PB
  
Halling17.2618.4618.29xx16.29
Wernvik12.0413.4113.9915.7314.92x
Danielsson14.7115.4014.0614.8414.38x
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Hanna Amundin
27.7m
Ullevi FK
27.7m
  
2Mary Harwood
27.9m
Ullevi FK
27.9m
  
3Bella Wennbom
28.9m
Ullevi FK
28.9m
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
31.5m
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Svantesson
5:32.63
Mölndals AIK
5:32.63
PB
  
2Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
5:53.31
IFK Göteborg
5:53.31
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Amundin
4.78
Ullevi FK
4.78
0.0 PB
  
2Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.24
0.0