0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mille Edwardsson Mille Edwardsson 04, Bollnäs 44.87 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 44.87 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 9.64 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 23.24 | 07 | Gefle IF | 23.24 | = | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 30.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 46.92 | 65 | Strands IF | 46.92 | =PB | ||||
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 17.10 | 65 | Strands IF | 17.10 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Gefle 43.86 | 96 | Gefle IF | 43.86 | =SB | ||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Harriet Hjern Harriet Hjern 02, Strand 44.33 | 02 | Strands IF | 44.33 | = | ||||
F14 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 9.28 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.28 | = | ||||
2 | Märta Hedström Märta Hedström 06, Gefle 6.99 | 06 | Gefle IF | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 24.37 | 06 | Gefle IF | 24.37 | = | ||||
F14 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Märta Hedström Märta Hedström 06, Gefle 25.32 | 06 | Gefle IF | 25.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 19.97 | 06 | Gefle IF | 19.97 | = | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Blomberg Vilma Blomberg 07, Bollnäs 20.05 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 20.05 | =PB |