0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 10.97 | 98 | Upsala IF | 10.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Simon Plesse Simon Plesse 02, Upsala IF 10.99 | 02 | Upsala IF | 10.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, AIK 11.03 | 78 | AIK | 11.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Arvid Gustafsson Arvid Gustafsson 99, Upsala IF 11.18 | 99 | Upsala IF | 11.18 | =SB | ||||
5 | Linus Suwanakoo Linus Suwanakoo 02, Upsala IF 11.74 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alfred Kristoffersson Alfred Kristoffersson 01, Upsala IF 11.83 | 01 | Upsala IF | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Frans Ingelstam Frans Ingelstam 02, Upsala IF 11.98 | 02 | Upsala IF | 11.98 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 12.59 | 73 | Boden FI | 12.59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jakob Källström Jakob Källström 74, Upsala IF 12.69 | 74 | Upsala IF | 12.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Örjan Carlborg Örjan Carlborg 72, Upsala IF 13.88 | 72 | Upsala IF | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oskari Peura Oskari Peura 03, Upsala IF 11.51 | 03 | Upsala IF | 11.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 11.70 | 03 | Upsala IF | 11.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 11.71 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.71 | =PB | ||||
7 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 12.19 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.19 | =PB | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nils Ekroth Nils Ekroth 03, Upsala IF 2:02.05 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:02.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Liljestrand Elias Liljestrand 03, Upsala IF 2:04.32 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:04.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Bergendahl Hansson Hugo Bergendahl Hansson 02, Upsala IF 2:06.89 | 02 | Upsala IF | 2:06.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Pelle Nilsson Pelle Nilsson 03, Upsala IF 2:07.56 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:07.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Olsson Johan Olsson 03, Upsala IF 2:07.57 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:07.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eric Berglund Eric Berglund 04, Upsala IF 2:09.26 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:09.26 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hilding Viirman Hilding Viirman 04, Upsala IF 2:12.81 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:12.81 | =PB | ||||
8 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 2:17.14 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:17.14 | =SB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 2:18.74 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:18.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elis Bergendahl Hansson Elis Bergendahl Hansson 05, Upsala IF 2:29.19 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2:29.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elias Axelsson Elias Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 2:38.74 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:38.74 | =PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 9.51 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maya Bergström-Weekes Maya Bergström-Weekes 05, Upsala IF 10.08 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.08 | =PB | F 1 | |||
3 | Felix Johnsson Felix Johnsson 06, Upsala IF 10.68 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Melin Emelie Melin 05, Tierp 11.42 | 05 | Tierps IF | 11.42 | =PB | F 2 | |||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 12.24 | 95 | Upsala IF | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Helen Hermundstad Helen Hermundstad 73, Spårvägen 13.04 | 73 | Spårvägens FK | 13.04 | =SB | ||||
3 | Liv Andersson Liv Andersson 02, Alunda 13.13 | 02 | Alunda SK | 13.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Levina Ahlgren Levina Ahlgren 98, Upsala IF 13.24 | 98 | Upsala IF | 13.24 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 12.76 | 03 | Alunda SK | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 13.88 | 04 | Upsala IF | 13.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Reutersten Ida Reutersten 04, Mälarhöjden 14.03 | 04 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 14.03 | =PB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson 04, Upsala IF 2:18.56 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:18.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Björnsson Maja Björnsson 03, Upsala IF 2:18.87 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:18.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund 03, Upsala IF 2:24.95 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:24.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Amini Sofia Amini 03, Upsala IF 2:28.46 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:28.46 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowa Branth Lowa Branth 05, Gottsunda 2:24.29 | 05 | Gottsunda IF | 2:24.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Hedin Elsa Hedin 05, Linné 2:27.65 | 05 | OK Linné | 2:27.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 2:28.78 | 06 | Upsala IF | 2:28.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Jansson Felicia Jansson 05, Alunda 2:31.08 | 05 | Alunda SK | 2:31.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Melin Emelie Melin 05, Tierp 2:42.58 | 05 | Tierps IF | 2:42.58 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Franzon Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF 2:42.92 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2:42.92 | =PB |