27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 41 (14+27)   Starter: 60 (22+38)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Arousell
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
SB
  
3Mindor Bergler
1.60
Hässelby SK
1.60
  
1.601.651.701.751.801.851.90
Arousell--ooooxxx
Jonsson-xxoxxx
Bergleroxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Solberg
4.57
Hässelby SK
4.57
PB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.27
PB
  
3.873.974.074.174.274.374.574.71
Solberg---xxo--xxoxxx
Håkanssonoooxxoxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.74w
Hässelby SK
6.74w
+2.2
  
2Linus Jonsson
6.48
Hässelby SK
6.48
+0.8
  
3Oliver Gao
Oliver Gao 02, Hässelby
6.44
Hässelby SK
6.44
+2.0 PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
6.37
Hässelby SK
6.37
+1.5 SB
  
5Lucas Lindberg
6.11
Hässelby SK
6.11
+1.0 SB
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
6.02
Hässelby SK
6.02
+1.2 PB
  
Eidenstedt6.50w
+3.1
6.60w
+2.2
xx6.74w
+2.2
6.35
+1.5
Jonsson6.26
+1.2
6.48
+0.8
6.47
+1.5
3.88
+0.8
6.44
+1.4
x
Gaoxxxx6.44
+2.0
x
Arousell6.05w
+2.5
5.77w
+2.2
6.37
+1.5
5.86w
+2.3
xx
Lindbergx6.06w
+2.3
6.00
+0.3
6.11
+1.0
x5.81
+1.0
Boman6.02
+1.2
5.79
+1.3
5.46
+1.6
x3.51
+1.7
x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
32.33
PB
  
2Gustav Elinder
28.67
Hässelby SK
28.67
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
40.90
PB
  
2Jens Kervefors
31.17
Hässelby SK
31.17
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
29.55
Hässelby SK
29.55
PB
  
4Gustav Elinder
29.35
Hässelby SK
29.35
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.27
PB
  
2Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
2.77
Hässelby SK
2.77
PB
  
2.572.672.772.873.173.273.37
Larripa Taxell----xooxxx
Wickertxooxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mindor Bergler
5.50w
Hässelby SK
5.50w
+2.7
  
Berglerxx5.38w
+2.7
5.38w
+2.1
5.50w
+2.7
5.22
+1.9
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larripa Taxell
40.42
Hässelby SK
40.42
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Larripa Taxell
36.17
Hässelby SK
36.17
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Clara Fallenius
5.71
Hässelby SK
5.71
+1.7 PB
  
2Saga Hermundstad
5.67
Hässelby SK
5.67
+1.2 PB
  
3Klara Rådbo
5.63
Hässelby SK
5.63
+0.3 SB
  
4Isabell Lindgren
5.49
Hässelby SK
5.49
+0.6 PB
  
5Fanny Karlsson
5.44
Hässelby SK
5.44
+1.5 SB
  
6Caroline Graveley
5.36
Hässelby SK
5.36
+1.8 PB
  
7Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.27
Hässelby SK
5.27
+1.3 PB
  
8Amanda Möller
5.02
Hässelby SK
5.02
+1.5 SB
  
9Jessica Holmberg
4.76
Hässelby SK
4.76
+2.0
  
Falleniusxx5.71
+1.7
5.53w
+2.4
xx
Hermundstad5.48
+0.3
5.64
+1.3
4.62
+1.0
5.63
+1.1
5.64
-0.1
5.67
+1.2
Rådbox5.63w
+2.6
5.53
+1.3
5.28
+0.6
x5.63
+0.3
Lindgren5.32
+1.5
5.44
+2.0
x5.49
+0.6
5.19
+0.7
5.49w
+3.8
Karlsson4.99
+1.6
5.36
+1.8
5.44
+1.5
5.20w
+2.2
5.40
+1.3
5.36
+1.4
Graveleyxx3.62
+1.6
5.36
+1.8
4.91
+1.5
x
Fodor5.19w
+2.3
5.18w
+2.1
5.27
+1.3
x5.19
+0.4
5.23w
+2.1
Möller4.71
+1.6
4.74
+0.4
5.02
+1.5
4.84
+1.8
4.83
+1.7
4.82
+1.7
Holmberg4.76
+2.0
4.71
+1.3
4.58
+0.4
4.74
+2.0
4.76w
+2.1
x
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Nyberg
11.43
Hässelby SK
11.43
+1.3 PB
  
2Jasmine GyllenhammarHässelby SK
11.04
+1.1 SB
  
3Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
10.21
Hässelby SK
10.21
+1.8 PB
  
Nyberg11.12
+1.8
11.05
+1.5
11.37w
+2.2
11.43
+1.3
11.25w
+2.1
11.29w
+3.0
Gyllenhammarx10.75w
+2.4
11.04
+1.1
xxx
Häggx10.21
+1.8
9.70w
+3.0
9.94
+1.0
9.67
+1.0
10.12w
+3.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Stina Gustavsson
12.39
Hässelby SK
12.39
PB
  
2Greta Deltin
9.66
Hässelby SK
9.66
PB
  
Gustavsson12.08x12.10x12.39x
Deltin9.21xx9.31x9.66
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Klara Rådbo
41.20
Hässelby SK
41.20
SB
  
2Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
31.03
Hässelby SK
31.03
  
3Wilja Wickert
25.56
Hässelby SK
25.56
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
29.94
Hässelby SK
29.94
  
2Wilja Wickert
28.90
Hässelby SK
28.90
SB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Beckman
3.47
Hässelby SK
3.47
PB
  
Elsa Eriksson
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
2.773.073.27
Beckman-oo
Erikssonxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Graveley
28.09
Hässelby SK
28.09
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
25.99
Hässelby SK
25.99
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Livia Klaesson
1.49
Hässelby SK
1.49
PB
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1.39
Hässelby SK
1.39
PB
  
3Johanna Pihl
1.36
Hässelby SK
1.36
  
4Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
1.29
Hässelby SK
1.29
=PB
  
5Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
1.29
Hässelby SK
1.29
  
1.201.251.291.331.361.391.421.451.491.51
Klaesson---oxoooxxooxxx
Hägg--oooxxoxxx
Pihloooxooxxx
Baxteroxooxxx
Pihloxooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Malmborg
5.09
Hässelby SK
5.09
+1.3 PB
  
2Tuva Wennergren
4.75w
Hässelby SK
4.75w
+2.8
  
3Ida Malmborg
4.63
Hässelby SK
4.63
+1.7
  
4Johanna Pihl
4.58w
Hässelby SK
4.58w
+2.6
  
5Livia Klaesson
4.30
Hässelby SK
4.30
–0.1 PB
  
6Xana Baxter
Xana Baxter 06, Hässelby
3.96
Hässelby SK
3.96
+1.4
  
7Olivia Pihl
Olivia Pihl 08, Hässelby
3.69w
Hässelby SK
3.69w
+2.5
  
Malmborg4.88
+0.9
4.89w
+3.0
4.90
+2.0
5.01
+1.8
4.98
+1.5
5.09
+1.3
Wennergrenx4.75w
+2.8
xx4.49
+0.8
4.54
+1.8
Malmborg4.60
+1.1
4.63
+1.7
4.62
+1.9
4.61
+1.8
4.23w
+2.5
x
Pihl4.18
+1.4
4.33
+1.1
4.31w
+2.2
4.58w
+2.6
x3.30
+1.5
Klaesson4.30
-0.1
3.84
+1.6
4.04
+1.2
3.92
+1.4
4.17w
+2.5
3.79w
+2.9
Baxterx3.36w
+2.7
3.96
+1.4
x3.93
+1.7
x
Pihl2.84
+0.4
3.69w
+2.5
3.63w
+2.2
xxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Kjellström
24.87
Hässelby SK
24.87
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Louise Szwed
28.78
Hässelby SK
28.78
PB
  
2Elsa Kjellström
22.27
Hässelby SK
22.27