27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Kristianstads IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 47 (27+20)   Starter: 83 (44+39)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12964749 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Gernot Ymsén
Gernot Ymsén 83, Pan-Kristianstad
2:07.90
OK Pan-Kristianstad
2:07.90
PB
  
2Christoffer DanaröÅhus FIK
2:12.48
PB
  
3Oskar Ekberg
2:14.18
Åhus FIK
2:14.18
PB
  
4Per Dreifaldt
2:23.52
Åhus FIK
2:23.52
PB
  
5Henric Höglind
2:25.24
Åhus FIK
2:25.24
PB
  
6Linus Lindberg
2:33.15
Åhus FIK
2:33.15
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.15
SB
  
2Ian DahlqvistÅhus FIK
2.85
PB
  
3Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
2.75
PB
  
4Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
2.65
Hässleholms AIS
2.65
  
5Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
1.75
PB
  
6Erik ArdengårdIF Kronan
1.35
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nils LennartssonÅhus FIK
6.01
+0.4 PB
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
5.99
0.0 PB
  
3Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
5.96
KFUM Kristianstad
5.96
+1.7 PB
  
4Isak Gamst
5.49
IF Kronan
5.49
–0.3 PB
  
5Oskar Bergh
5.07
Åhus FIK
5.07
+1.3 PB
  
6Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
4.62
+1.6 PB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindberg
30.95
Åhus FIK
30.95
  
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
34.18
PB
  
2Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
21.13
  
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
34.71
  
Viktor SällbergÅhus FIK
NM
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Isak Gamst
37.33
IF Kronan
37.33
PB
  
2William Lindqvist
37.69
Hässleholms AIS
37.69
PB
  
3Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
37.98
PB
  
4Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
38.58
KFUM Kristianstad
38.58
PB
  
5Asta Hägglund
48.51
IF Kronan
48.51
PB
  
F
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Samuel Jönsson
Samuel Jönsson 06, Kristianstad
14.51
KFUM Kristianstad
14.51
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
37.84
Hässleholms AIS
37.84
  
2Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
31.39
  
3Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
27.19
Hässleholms AIS
27.19
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
24.28
  
5Isak Hjelm
21.92
Åhus FIK
21.92
PB
  
6Gustav ÅgårdhIF Kronan
19.70
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
39.74
PB
  
2Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
37.55
Hässleholms AIS
37.55
PB
  
3Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
34.56
Hässleholms AIS
34.56
  
4Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIF Kronan
26.53
PB
  
5Isak Hjelm
20.07
Åhus FIK
20.07
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Mikel Månsson
1:45.26
Åhus FIK
1:45.26
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
1.85
  
2Ludvig Hallberg
1.65
Hässleholms AIS
1.65
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mikel MånssonÅhus FIK
27.73
PB
  
2Ludvig Hallberg
15.99
Hässleholms AIS
15.99
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
26.67
PB
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
26.73
  
3Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
27.40
PB
  
4Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
28.77
PB
  
5Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
30.67
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.52
+0.3 SB
  
2Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.29w
+2.6
  
3Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
4.85
+1.0 SB
  
4Asta HägglundIF Kronan
4.42
+1.6
  
5Johanna Persson
4.40
Simrishamns AIF
4.40
+0.5 PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
34.21
Malmö AI
34.21
  
2Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
28.71
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Maria JohanssonÅhus FIK
38.66
SB
  
2Fanny LundbergÅhus FIK
36.04
SB
  
3Alicia Byström
34.83
Hässleholms AIS
34.83
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Byström
35.28
Hässleholms AIS
35.28
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.70
  
2Filippa SvenssonÅhus FIK
16.15
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Löfman
60.56
Malmö AI
60.56
  
2Ida Svedenborn
25.85
IF Kronan
25.85
  
3Maud Utter
20.66
IF Kronan
20.66
PB
  
Asta HägglundIF Kronan
NM
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Svedenborn
23.32
IF Kronan
23.32
  
2Maud Utter
19.64
IF Kronan
19.64
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

2Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
1:53.99
KFUM Kristianstad
1:53.99
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
10.60
KFUM Kristianstad
10.60
PB
  
2Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
11.16
Hässleholms AIS
11.16
PB
  
3Liv Håkansson
11.29
IF Kronan
11.29
PB
  
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lundberg
2.05
IF Kronan
2.05
PB
  
2Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
1.75
  
3Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
1.75
PB
  
4Liv HåkanssonIF Kronan
1.75
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Lundberg
20.83
IF Kronan
20.83
PB
  
2Liv Håkansson
20.48
IF Kronan
20.48
  
3Tyra SvedenbornIF Kronan
16.89
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Siri Lindgren
Siri Lindgren 08, Hässleholm
4.49
Hässleholms AIS
4.49
+1.7
  
2Elin Lundberg
4.23w
IF Kronan
4.23w
+2.4
  
3Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
4.05
+1.7 PB