0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 12.22 | 04 | Piteå IF | 12.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 12.41 | 00 | Riviera FI | 12.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 13.09 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.09 | =SB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 13.36 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.36 | =SB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 6.21 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.21 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Häggström Sebastian Häggström 98, Skellefteå AIK 10.97 | 98 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.97 | –0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 2:17.24 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:17.24 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 2:37.35 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 2:37.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilmer Boström Lindbergh Vilmer Boström Lindbergh 11, Skellefteå AIK 3:29.93 | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:29.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lilly Wahlberg Lilly Wahlberg 11, Skellefteå AIK 3:37.71 | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 3:37.71 | =PB | K 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.73 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.73 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Bergh Edwin Bergh 06, Skellefteå AIK 11.24 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 12.34 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.34 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Wikström Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK 12.57 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.57 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Olsson Edvin Olsson 06, Skellefteå AIK 3.81 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.81 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.22 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.22 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.25 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.25 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Granström Rasmus Granström 09, Skellefteå AIK 9.56 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Olsson Edvin Olsson 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.67 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lilly Wahlberg Lilly Wahlberg 11, Skellefteå AIK 10.49 | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.49 | =PB | F | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vilmer Boström Lindbergh Vilmer Boström Lindbergh 11, Skellefteå AIK 11.51 | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Furberg Gustav Furberg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.10 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.10 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Häggström Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK 3.13 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Nilsson Cornelia Nilsson 01, Skellefteå AIK 11.17 | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.17 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 9.84 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.84 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ally Robertsson Holmberg Ally Robertsson Holmberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.62 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 3.03 | 04 | Piteå IF | 3.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 2.93 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 10.41 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.41 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Karlsson Johanna Karlsson 03, Skellefteå AIK 9.61 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.61 | +0.8 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vega Kågström Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.29 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.29 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Wikström Evelina Wikström 05, Skellefteå AIK 1.21 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 3.65 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.65 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 8.79 | 07 | Piteå IF | 8.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.33 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 1.33 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 1.25 | 07 | Piteå IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 4.20 | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.20 | –0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Marklund Nina Marklund 07, Skellefteå AIK 4.17 | 07 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.17 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 3.82 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.82 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Weiland Malin Weiland 74, Piteå IF 3.33 | 74 | Piteå IF | 3.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|