15.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Organizer: Turebergs FK och Spårvägens FK
Tävlande: 34 (30+4)   Starter: 34 (30+4)
Men
Men 800m     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Andersson
1:49.40
Spårvägens FK
1:49.40
SB
  
2Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane 99, Eskilstuna
1:50.08
Eskilstuna FI
1:50.08
SB
  
3Anton Persson
1:50.11
Hässelby SK
1:50.11
PB
  
4Johan Eriksson
1:51.83
Turebergs FK
1:51.83
SB
  
5Björn Seifert
1:52.82
Upsala IF
1:52.82
SB
  
6Anton Axelsson
1:54.25
Hässelby SK
1:54.25
SB
  
7Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
1:55.67
Hässelby SK
1:55.67
SB
  
Andreas Movin
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
Race B
1Axel Alness-Borg
1:57.79
IFK Lidingö
1:57.79
SB
  
2Heshlu Andemariam
1:59.52
IFK Lidingö
1:59.52
PB
  
3Christopher MaucourantHammarby IF
2:02.78
SB
  
Esbjörn ErikssonTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Race C
1Julius Mördrup
1:57.50
IFK Lidingö
1:57.50
PB
  
2Jacob Klinth
1:57.79
IFK Lidingö
1:57.79
PB
  
3Faustin Mugabo
1:58.01
Väsby IK
1:58.01
PB
  
4Martin Öhman
1:58.13
Hässelby SK
1:58.13
SB
  
5Jesper Sjölund
2:05.35
Spårvägens FK
2:05.35
SB
  
Valter KjellbergTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Men 1500m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Danielsson
3:42.79
Spårvägens FK
3:42.79
PB
  
2Simon Sundström
3:44.72
IFK Lidingö
3:44.72
SB
  
3Daniel Lundgren
3:50.13
Turebergs FK
3:50.13
SB
  
4Gustav Berlin
3:50.98
Hässelby SK
3:50.98
PB
  
5Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
3:51.81
Spårvägens FK
3:51.81
SB
  
6Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid 92, Spårvägen
3:53.21
Spårvägens FK
3:53.21
PB
  
7Olof Silvander
3:54.74
IFK Lidingö
3:54.74
SB
  
8Axel Djurberg
3:55.06
Hässelby SK
3:55.06
PB
  
9Rasmus Bengtsson
3:56.04
Spårvägens FK
3:56.04
SB
  
10Erik Djurberg
3:59.01
Hässelby SK
3:59.01
SB
  
11Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
4:01.01
Spårvägens FK
4:01.01
SB
  
12Oliver Löfqvist
4:07.91
Spårvägens FK
4:07.91
SB
  
Women
Women 800m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Weslien
2:17.09
IF Göta Karlstad
2:17.09
SB
  
2Hannah Kinane
2:18.07
Hässelby SK
2:18.07
  
3Malin Dahlbäck
2:18.33
Eskilstuna FI
2:18.33
SB
  
Lovisa LindeTäby IS
DNF