9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Ullevi   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 62 (37+25)   Starter: 102 (57+45)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Carl Bengtström
10.73
Örgryte IS
10.73
PB
  
2Filip Schwartz
10.80
Mölndals AIK
10.80
  
3Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.81
SB
  
4Nils Thornberg
10.92
Bollnäs FIK
10.92
  
5Tarley Allison
10.93
Mölndals AIK
10.93
  
6Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
11.00
  
7Lion MartinezAIK
11.17
  
Final B
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Jonatan Hirsh
11.08
Örgryte IS
11.08
SB
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
11.10
  
3Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.11
SB
  
4Martin Selin
11.23
Ullevi FK
11.23
  
5David Sennung
11.25
Ullevi FK
11.25
SB
  
6Erik Johansson
11.29
Ullevi FK
11.29
SB
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Tobias Carlryd
11.19
Örgryte IS
11.19
PB
  
2Gabriel Wallmark
11.27
Örgryte IS
11.27
  
3Artur Engström
11.29
Örgryte IS
11.29
SB
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.34
  
5Samuel Wiik
11.41
Örgryte IS
11.41
SB
  
6Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.42
PB
  
7Erik Isaksson
11.74
IF Kville
11.74
SB
  
Final D
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Gustav Tartu
11.56
IF Kville
11.56
PB
  
2Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
11.59
Sävedalens AIK
11.59
SB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
11.83
Sävedalens AIK
11.83
PB
  
4Fredrik Sangberg
12.07
Örgryte IS
12.07
SB
  
5Gustav Ölund
12.09
Örgryte IS
12.09
SB
  
6Olof Ryberg
12.18
Örgryte IS
12.18
PB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Filip Schwartz
10.89
Mölndals AIK
10.89
  
2Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
11.01
  
3Philip NilssonIFK Lund
11.09
  
4Tarley Allison
11.11
Mölndals AIK
11.11
  
5David Sennung
11.20
Ullevi FK
11.20
SB
  
6Lion MartinezAIK
11.30
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Carl Bengtström
21.09
Örgryte IS
21.09
PB
  
2Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
21.22
PB
  
48 SWE AT
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.31
IFK Helsingborg
21.31
SB
  
4Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
21.69
PB
  
5Nils Thornberg
21.82
Bollnäs FIK
21.82
SB
  
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
21.84
SB
  
7Martin Selin
22.23
Ullevi FK
22.23
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Jonatan Hirsh
22.28
Örgryte IS
22.28
PB
  
2Anton BengtssonUllevi FK
22.44
SB
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.53
PB
  
4Jesper NordströmIF Kville
22.74
PB
  
5Artur Engström
22.75
Örgryte IS
22.75
PB
  
6Lucas Bolin
22.84
Ullevi FK
22.84
PB
  
7Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.17
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Karl WållgrenIK Lerum FI
22.33
PB
  
2Samuel Wiik
22.58
Örgryte IS
22.58
SB
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
23.10
SB
  
4Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
23.78
Sävedalens AIK
23.78
PB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
23.96
Sävedalens AIK
23.96
PB
  
6Gustav Ölund
24.38
Örgryte IS
24.38
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Fredrik Samuelsson
14.65
Hässelby SK
14.65
SB
  
2Isak Barrow
16.29
Ullevi FK
16.29
PB
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Isak Barrow
16.37
Ullevi FK
16.37
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Marcus Blixt
15.49
Mölndals AIK
15.49
=PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Marcus Blixt
15.49
Mölndals AIK
15.49
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Khaddi Sagnia
11.64
Ullevi FK
11.64
SB
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
11.75
Trollhättan FIK
11.75
  
3Lisa Lilja
11.94
Ullevi FK
11.94
SB
  
4Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
12.03
SB
  
5Hanna Palmqvist
12.08
Mölndals AIK
12.08
SB
  
6Madeleine Winberg
12.40
Mölndals AIK
12.40
SB
  
7Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
12.44
SB
  
8Jenny Lestander
12.47
Örgryte IS
12.47
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.57
  
2Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
12.58
SB
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
12.77
Mölndals AIK
12.77
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
12.92
=PB
  
5Judith Wagersten
13.12
Örgryte IS
13.12
SB
  
6Tilda Wahlén
13.18
Mölndals AIK
13.18
PB
  
7Elvira Erixon
13.22
Mölndals AIK
13.22
  
8Alva Larsson
13.37
Mölndals AIK
13.37
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Khaddi Sagnia
11.73
Ullevi FK
11.73
  
2Hanna Palmqvist
12.12
Mölndals AIK
12.12
SB
  
3Madeleine Winberg
12.56
Mölndals AIK
12.56
  
4Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
13.12
  
5Alva Larsson
13.82
Mölndals AIK
13.82
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Lisa Lilja
23.73
Ullevi FK
23.73
SB
  
2Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
23.81
Trollhättan FIK
23.81
PB
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
24.25
SB
  
4Daniella Busk
24.38
Malmö AI
24.38
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.58
SB
  
2Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
25.53
PB
  
3Ebba Gustafsson
25.59
Mölndals AIK
25.59
  
4Helmi Hjortbäck
25.74
Sävedalens AIK
25.74
PB
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
25.94
  
6Jenny Lestander
26.17
Örgryte IS
26.17
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Madeleine Winberg
26.02
Mölndals AIK
26.02
SB
  
2Elvira Erixon
26.63
Mölndals AIK
26.63
  
3Judith Wagersten
26.63
Örgryte IS
26.63
SB
  
4Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
26.68
IFK Göteborg
26.68
  
5Tilda Wahlén
26.74
Mölndals AIK
26.74
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
13.81
PB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.19
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.19
PB
  
4Estelle MontlerUllevi FK
14.74
SB
  
5Ebba Magnusson
15.23
Ullevi FK
15.23
PB
  
6Ebba Åhman
15.60
IK Ymer
15.60
PB
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Mari Klaup-McCollUllevi FK
13.91
SB
  
2Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
14.16
PB
  
3Maja MaunsbachIFK Lund
14.22
SB