11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Norrköpings Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 23 (11+12)   Starter: 25 (11+14)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.31
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.31
SB
  
2Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
11.68
Linköpings GIF
11.68
SB
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
12.30
Linköpings GIF
12.30
PB
  
4Joacim Kämpe
Joacim Kämpe 74, Linköpings GIF
12.80
Linköpings GIF
12.80
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Bodén
1:57.82
Motala AIF
1:57.82
PB
  
2Fredrik Widfeldt
Fredrik Widfeldt 75, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:30.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:30.75
PB
  
Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
DNF
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.76
Linköpings GIF
11.76
PB
  
2Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
11.95
Linköpings GIF
11.95
PB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
12.02
Linköpings GIF
12.02
PB
  
4Anton Rönnquist
Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF
12.38
Linköpings GIF
12.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.87
PB
  
2Clara Zarotti
Clara Zarotti 99, Linköpings GIF
13.42
Linköpings GIF
13.42
PB
  
3Ebba Brånby
Ebba Brånby 02, Linköpings GIF
13.83
Linköpings GIF
13.83
PB
  
4Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.83
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.83
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:14.49
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:14.49
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Lina Ånstad
13.19
Motala AIF
13.19
SB
  
2Sara Lundqvist
Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF
13.29
Linköpings GIF
13.29
PB
  
3Clara Svedberg
Clara Svedberg 03, Linköpings GIF
13.54
Linköpings GIF
13.54
PB
  
4Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.70
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.70
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Lina Ånstad
10.61
Motala AIF
10.61
SB
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
11.01
Linköpings GIF
11.01
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Magnell Millán
2:11.74
Eskilstuna FI
2:11.74
PB
  
2Tilde Adolfsson
2:24.85
Motala AIF
2:24.85
PB
  
3Clara Widfeldt
Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:36.91
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:36.91
PB