18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadion   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 29 (22+7)   Starter: 31 (24+7)

Män
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Joacim Lantz
14:36.22
Ockelbo SK
14:36.22
PB
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
15:04.78
Gefle IF
15:04.78
SB
  
3Alexander Lindskog
15:05.33
Hemlingby LK
15:05.33
PB
  
4Johan Lantz
15:13.52
Ockelbo SK
15:13.52
PB
  
5Jimmy Öhman
15:48.49
Gefle IF
15:48.49
PB
  
6Anders Dahl
Anders Dahl 64, Högbo AIK
16:18.05
Högbo AIK
16:18.05
SB
  
7David Schilling
16:40.18
Gefle IF
16:40.18
PB
  
8Magnus Lindberg
16:43.29
Ockelbo SK
16:43.29
SB
  
9David Wijk
David Wijk 70, Högbo GIF
17:20.81
Högbo GIF
17:20.81
PB
  
10Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
17:43.28
PB
  
K 1
11Erik Hållström
17:45.58
Hemlingby LK
17:45.58
PB
  
12Joakim Ståhl
18:07.44
Gefle IF
18:07.44
PB
  
13Jesper Hall
Jesper Hall 90, Hemlingby
18:53.74
Hemlingby LK
18:53.74
PB
  
14Emma Hållström
19:00.66
Hemlingby LK
19:00.66
PB
  
K 2
15Johan Byström
19:19.66
Hemlingby LK
19:19.66
PB
  
16Anders Björk
Anders Björk 77, Hofors AIF
19:25.01
Hofors AIF
19:25.01
PB
  
17Isak Berggren
19:54.46
Hemlingby LK
19:54.46
PB
  
18Göran Lindqvist
20:00.55
Hemlingby LK
20:00.55
PB
  
19Ann-Britt Nilseng
23:20.31
Hemlingby LK
23:20.31
PB
  
K 3
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
1.82
PB
  
2Lukas Holm
1.65
Gefle IF
1.65
  
3Adam Söder
1.44
Gefle IF
1.44
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
15.80
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Lukas Holm
15.72
Gefle IF
15.72
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Thirachai SchröderGefle IF
11.82
PB
  
2Rasmus Berg
12.42
Gefle IF
12.42
PB
  
Elias SadekGefle IF
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.77
SB
  
2Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
1.44
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Märta HedströmGefle IF
15.68
PB
  
2Ellinor RosbergGefle IF
16.05